Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAM

Aparato  CLASIFICACION BASE 4 Arcos

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
MARUGAN Daniel CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
6.000
8.300
 
14.300
2
LAVRENIUK Vladyslav CLUB ANTARES A  CVA
6.000
7.900
 
13.900
3
TERENCIA Joan SABADELL GIMNÀSTIC CLUB A  CAT
5.000
8.100
 
13.100
4
EMANUEL Robert SABADELL GIMNÀSTIC CLUB A  CAT
6.000
6.850
 
12.850
5
MARTINEZ Sergio CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
6.000
6.800
 
12.800
6
MARTIN Marcos ARABATXO  PVA
6.000
6.500
 
12.500
7
FRANCESCHINI Manuel Rodrigo C. BLUME  AND
6.000
5.850
 
11.850
8
ALVAREZ Marcos R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
5.000
6.750
 
11.750
9
MARTIN David CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
6.000
5.500
 
11.500
10
SALVADOR Xim GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
6.000
5.300
 
11.300
11
SAVCHUK Arsenii CLUB ANTARES A  CVA
5.000
6.250
 
11.250
12
AGUIAR Diego CD. PALENTINO ARCOS  CYL
5.000
6.200
 
11.200
13
ALAMAR Javier CLUB ANTARES A  CVA
6.000
5.200
 
11.200
14
LUNA Albert CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
4.000
7.100
 
11.100
15
BERJANO Jan SABADELL GIMNÀSTIC CLUB A  CAT
5.000
6.000
 
11.000
16
RUIZ Marc CLUB ANTARES A  CVA
5.000
5.750
 
10.750
17
PLANELLA Pep CG OSONA  CAT
5.000
5.650
 
10.650
18
JORNALE Marc GRACIA GC  CAT
5.000
5.600
 
10.600
19
DEL SACRAMENTO Javier ALICANTE A  CVA
4.000
6.400
 
10.400
20
FUENTES Adrian ALICANTE A  CVA
5.000
5.150
 
10.150
21
SANCHEZ Rodrigo R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
4.000
5.400
 
9.400
22
MATS Rodion GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
4.000
5.250
 
9.250
23
ALVAREZ Ivan C. BLUME  AND
4.000
4.950
 
8.950
24
AGRASSO Leo ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
3.000
5.800
 
8.800
25
LARA Alejandro AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA LA SALLE  AND
3.000
6.800
2.00
7.800
26
DRUMMOND Ziggy Jeronimo ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
4.000
3.500
 
7.500
27
APARICIO Gael CLUB GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
3.000
4.200
 
7.200
28
MARTOS Bernal FLIP-FLAP A  ARA
3.000
4.000
 
7.000
29
CRUZ Noel MALACA  AND
4.000
3.000
 
7.000
30
ANGULO Carlos ALICANTE A  CVA
3.000
5.500
2.00
6.500
31
BARRIO Angel FLIP-FLAP  ARA
2.000
6.000
2.00
6.000
32
BUENO Pablo FLIP-FLAP A  ARA
2.000
6.000
2.00
6.000
33
GÓMEZ Roger FLIP-FLAP  ARA
1.000
5.000
2.00
4.000
33
SANTANA Ivan CLUB GIMNASTICO OLIMPUS ZEUS  CAN
1.000
5.000
2.00
4.000
33
HIGON Martin FLIP-FLAP A  ARA
1.000
5.000
2.00
4.000
33
LIMA Alex CD BACKFLIP NAVARRA  NAV
1.000
5.000
2.00
4.000
37
PEREZ Adur ARDOI  NAV
1.000
8.000
6.00
3.000
38
BLANCO Gabriel GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
1.000
3.000
2.00
2.000
39
PEREZ Alejandro ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
1.000
6.000
6.00
1.000