Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAM

Aparato  CLASIFICACION BASE 2 Suelo

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
CARRASCO Erik MALACA  AND
6.000
7.800
 
13.800
2
SEBASTIANI Marco R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
6.000
7.600
 
13.600
3
LÓPEZ Leo GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
6.000
7.400
 
13.400
4
PERIS Marc ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
6.000
7.300
 
13.300
5
SERRANO Yerai EL PASTORET  CVA
5.000
8.200
 
13.200
6
RAMON Martí GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
5.000
8.100
 
13.100
6
MAYOL Pau COR OLIMPIC  BAL
5.000
8.100
 
13.100
8
PILIEV Deni ALICANTE  CVA
5.000
8.000
 
13.000
8
PEREZ Aitor CD. PALENTINO ARCOS  CYL
5.000
8.000
 
13.000
10
HERRERO Patricio ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
5.000
7.900
 
12.900
10
GONZALEZ Iker Gabriel SALT GC  CAT
5.000
7.900
 
12.900
12
SOCIAS Miquel COR OLIMPIC  BAL
5.000
7.800
 
12.800
12
JANOCHA Aleksander CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS A  MAD
5.000
7.800
 
12.800
14
PERELA Samuel CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS A  MAD
6.000
6.700
 
12.700
15
ALVAREZ Aleix SABADELL GIMNÀSTIC CLUB  CAT
5.000
7.600
 
12.600
16
RODRIGUEZ Joan MALACA  AND
5.000
7.500
 
12.500
16
AYUSO Martin CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS A  MAD
5.000
7.500
 
12.500
18
SARDÁ Gabriel Julián ESCUELA MUNICIPAL MAJADAHONDA  MAD
5.000
7.300
 
12.300
19
RUIZ Rodrigo CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS B  MAD
5.000
7.200
 
12.200
19
GONZÁLEZ Lucas CLUB ANTARES A  CVA
5.000
7.200
 
12.200
21
FLIDLIDER Andrei FLIP-FLAP  ARA
5.000
7.100
 
12.100
22
MACCIO Rai SABADELL GIMNÀSTIC CLUB  CAT
5.000
7.000
 
12.000
22
BERALDO Hugo Tomás CLUB LA PLAYA  CAN
5.000
7.000
 
12.000
24
HUGUET Nil FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.000
7.800
 
11.800
25
BRUMBERG Gabriel MALACA  AND
6.000
5.900
0.10
11.800
26
MARTIN Xabier CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
5.000
6.700
 
11.700
27
MOTERA Dylan CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
4.000
7.600
 
11.600
28
RODRIGUEZ Martin CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS A  MAD
5.000
6.600
 
11.600
29
SANCHEZ Yeiko C. BLUME  AND
4.000
7.500
 
11.500
30
MASCARÓ Noah CG BARCELONA  CAT
5.000
6.400
 
11.400
31
RODRIGUEZ Noiret ARAFO-TENERIFE  CAN
5.000
6.200
 
11.200
31
COMERMA Biel CG OSONA  CAT
5.000
6.200
 
11.200
33
VELAZQUEZ Nestor CLUB LA PLAYA  CAN
4.000
7.100
 
11.100
33
MARTINEZ Leonid CLUB GIMNASTICO OLIMPUS ZEUS  CAN
4.000
7.100
 
11.100
33
SANCHEZ Isaac ESCUELA MUNICIPAL MAJADAHONDA  MAD
4.000
7.100
 
11.100
36
ARBOS Pau GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
4.000
7.000
 
11.000
37
MARTINEZ Hugo CLUB GIMNASTICO OLIMPUS ZEUS  CAN
4.000
6.800
 
10.800
38
CABRERA Dylan ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
5.000
5.800
 
10.800
39
BALLESTERO Alvaro GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
4.000
6.700
 
10.700
40
PIZARRO Diego CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS A  MAD
4.000
6.400
 
10.400
41
GARCIA Cayetano ARAFO-TENERIFE  CAN
5.000
5.400
 
10.400
42
COSTUMERO Matteo CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
4.000
6.300
 
10.300
43
LOPEZ-FERRO Marco CGA FENIX LAS ROZAS  MAD
4.000
6.100
 
10.100
43
VILCHES Fernando C. BLUME  AND
4.000
6.100
 
10.100
45
SERRA Aniol GIMNÀSTICA ARTÍSTICA PORQUERES A  CAT
4.000
6.000
 
10.000
46
CRUZ Nilo MALACA  AND
5.000
5.000
 
10.000
47
REDONDO Dael MALACA  AND
4.000
5.900
 
9.900
47
SORIA Martin ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
4.000
5.900
 
9.900
49
MONFORT Marc CLUB ANTARES A  CVA
3.000
6.700
 
9.700
50
LANGARITA Víctor FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.000
5.700
 
9.700
51
ESLAVA Samuel ARDOI  NAV
5.000
4.700
 
9.700
52
MARTINEZ Alejandro CLUB ANTARES A  CVA
3.000
6.500
 
9.500
53
PUIG Jose Antonio CLUB ANTARES B  CVA
3.000
6.200
 
9.200
54
ROSELLÓ Eloi GIMNÀSTICA ARTÍSTICA PORQUERES A  CAT
4.000
5.200
 
9.200
54
BARRENECHEA Alejandro CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS B  MAD
4.000
5.200
 
9.200
56
MOLEJON Mateo CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS B  MAD
4.000
4.900
 
8.900
57
MESSIA Samuel ARAFO-TENERIFE  CAN
4.000
4.600
 
8.600
58
ATIENZA Martin CLUB ANTARES B  CVA
3.000
4.600
 
7.600
59
SOLÍS Pau GIMNÀSTICA ARTÍSTICA PORQUERES A  CAT
3.000
6.400
2.00
7.400
60
GIRGINAS Mateo ALICANTE  CVA
3.000
6.200
2.00
7.200
60
GARCIA Jon CLUB LA PLAYA  CAN
3.000
6.200
2.00
7.200
62
DE MIGUEL Diego CLUB ANTARES A  CVA
3.000
3.800
 
6.800
63
LORUSSO Javier CLUB GIMNASTICO OLIMPUS ZEUS  CAN
3.000
5.400
2.00
6.400
64
IZQUIERDO Lucas CLUB ANTARES B  CVA
2.000
6.300
2.00
6.300
65
LORUSSO Raul CLUB GIMNASTICO OLIMPUS ZEUS  CAN
3.000
5.200
2.00
6.200
66
LÓPEZ Andrés CLUB ANTARES B  CVA
2.000
5.800
2.00
5.800