Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAM

Aparato  CLASIFICACION BASE 2 Paralelas

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
SOCIAS Miquel COR OLIMPIC  BAL
6.000
8.650
 
14.650
2
PERIS Marc ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
6.000
8.150
 
14.150
3
MASCARÓ Noah CG BARCELONA  CAT
4.000
9.100
 
13.100
4
JANOCHA Aleksander CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS A  MAD
5.000
8.100
 
13.100
5
SANCHEZ Isaac ESCUELA MUNICIPAL MAJADAHONDA  MAD
5.000
8.050
 
13.050
6
ALVAREZ Aleix SABADELL GIMNÀSTIC CLUB  CAT
4.000
9.000
 
13.000
7
GONZALEZ Iker Gabriel SALT GC  CAT
4.000
9.000
 
13.000
8
HERRERO Patricio ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
5.000
7.950
 
12.950
9
SERRANO Yerai EL PASTORET  CVA
5.000
7.850
 
12.850
10
MAYOL Pau COR OLIMPIC  BAL
4.800
7.900
 
12.700
11
LÓPEZ Leo GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
5.000
7.700
 
12.700
12
PILIEV Deni ALICANTE  CVA
4.000
8.650
 
12.650
12
RAMON Martí GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
4.000
8.650
 
12.650
14
SEBASTIANI Marco R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
4.000
8.500
 
12.500
14
DE MIGUEL Diego CLUB ANTARES A  CVA
4.000
8.500
 
12.500
16
MARTIN Xabier CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
4.000
8.500
 
12.500
17
COMERMA Biel CG OSONA  CAT
4.000
8.450
 
12.450
18
RODRIGUEZ Martin CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS A  MAD
4.000
8.350
 
12.350
19
SARDÁ Gabriel Julián ESCUELA MUNICIPAL MAJADAHONDA  MAD
4.000
8.350
 
12.350
19
BERALDO Hugo Tomás CLUB LA PLAYA  CAN
4.000
8.350
 
12.350
21
BRUMBERG Gabriel MALACA  AND
5.000
7.300
 
12.300
22
ROSELLÓ Eloi GIMNÀSTICA ARTÍSTICA PORQUERES A  CAT
4.000
8.200
 
12.200
23
MACCIO Rai SABADELL GIMNÀSTIC CLUB  CAT
4.000
8.150
 
12.150
24
MARTINEZ Alejandro CLUB ANTARES A  CVA
4.000
8.100
 
12.100
25
PEREZ Aitor CD. PALENTINO ARCOS  CYL
4.000
8.100
 
12.100
26
RUIZ Rodrigo CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS B  MAD
5.000
7.050
 
12.050
27
VELAZQUEZ Nestor CLUB LA PLAYA  CAN
4.000
7.950
 
11.950
28
RODRIGUEZ Joan MALACA  AND
4.000
7.950
 
11.950
28
LOPEZ-FERRO Marco CGA FENIX LAS ROZAS  MAD
4.000
7.950
 
11.950
30
PIZARRO Diego CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS A  MAD
4.000
7.900
 
11.900
31
AYUSO Martin CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS A  MAD
4.000
7.850
 
11.850
31
REDONDO Dael MALACA  AND
4.000
7.850
 
11.850
33
SANCHEZ Yeiko C. BLUME  AND
4.000
7.850
 
11.850
33
GARCIA Cayetano ARAFO-TENERIFE  CAN
4.000
7.850
 
11.850
35
IZQUIERDO Lucas CLUB ANTARES B  CVA
4.000
7.800
 
11.800
36
VILCHES Fernando C. BLUME  AND
4.000
7.800
 
11.800
37
MONFORT Marc CLUB ANTARES A  CVA
4.000
7.750
 
11.750
37
COSTUMERO Matteo CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
4.000
7.750
 
11.750
39
GIRGINAS Mateo ALICANTE  CVA
4.000
7.700
 
11.700
40
LORUSSO Raul CLUB GIMNASTICO OLIMPUS ZEUS  CAN
4.000
7.700
 
11.700
41
BALLESTERO Alvaro GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
4.000
7.650
 
11.650
42
CRUZ Nilo MALACA  AND
4.000
7.650
 
11.650
43
MESSIA Samuel ARAFO-TENERIFE  CAN
4.000
7.600
 
11.600
44
CARRASCO Erik MALACA  AND
4.000
7.550
 
11.550
45
FLIDLIDER Andrei FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.000
7.550
 
11.550
46
MOLEJON Mateo CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS B  MAD
4.000
7.450
 
11.450
47
ESLAVA Samuel ARDOI  NAV
4.000
7.400
 
11.400
47
LANGARITA Víctor FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.000
7.400
 
11.400
49
CABRERA Dylan ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
4.000
7.300
 
11.300
50
BARRENECHEA Alejandro CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS B  MAD
4.000
7.300
 
11.300
51
PERELA Samuel CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS A  MAD
4.000
7.150
 
11.150
51
ATIENZA Martin CLUB ANTARES B  CVA
4.000
7.150
 
11.150
53
MOTERA Dylan CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
4.000
7.100
 
11.100
54
PUIG Jose Antonio CLUB ANTARES B  CVA
4.000
7.050
 
11.050
54
LORUSSO Javier CLUB GIMNASTICO OLIMPUS ZEUS  CAN
4.000
7.050
 
11.050
56
SORIA Martin ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
4.000
7.000
 
11.000
57
RODRIGUEZ Noiret ARAFO-TENERIFE  CAN
4.000
6.950
 
10.950
58
GONZÁLEZ Lucas CLUB ANTARES A  CVA
3.000
7.850
 
10.850
59
ARBOS Pau GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
4.000
6.850
 
10.850
60
HUGUET Nil FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.000
6.850
 
10.850
61
SERRA Aniol GIMNÀSTICA ARTÍSTICA PORQUERES A  CAT
3.000
7.700
 
10.700
62
MARTINEZ Leonid CLUB GIMNASTICO OLIMPUS ZEUS  CAN
4.000
6.700
 
10.700
63
LÓPEZ Andrés CLUB ANTARES B  CVA
4.000
6.400
 
10.400
64
MARTINEZ Hugo CLUB GIMNASTICO OLIMPUS ZEUS  CAN
4.000
6.400
 
10.400
65
GARCIA Jon CLUB LA PLAYA  CAN
3.000
7.150
 
10.150
66
SOLÍS Pau GIMNÀSTICA ARTÍSTICA PORQUERES A  CAT
3.000
6.750
 
9.750
67
FLORIDO Lucas CLUB GIMNASTICO OLIMPUS ZEUS  CAN
3.000
4.500
 
7.500