Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAM

Aparato  CLASIFICACION BASE 2 Barra

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
HERRERO Patricio ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
5.000
8.500
 
13.500
2
AYUSO Martin CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS A  MAD
5.000
8.100
 
13.100
3
SEBASTIANI Marco R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
5.000
7.900
 
12.900
3
MARTIN Xabier CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
5.000
7.900
 
12.900
5
MAYOL Pau COR OLIMPIC  BAL
5.000
7.800
 
12.800
5
PERIS Marc ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
5.000
7.800
 
12.800
7
FLIDLIDER Andrei FLIP-FLAP  ARA
5.000
7.700
 
12.700
7
GONZALEZ Iker Gabriel SALT GC  CAT
5.000
7.700
 
12.700
9
SARDÁ Gabriel Julián ESCUELA MUNICIPAL MAJADAHONDA  MAD
5.000
7.600
 
12.600
9
SOCIAS Miquel COR OLIMPIC  BAL
5.000
7.600
 
12.600
11
CARRASCO Erik MALACA  AND
5.000
7.500
 
12.500
12
PEREZ Aitor CD. PALENTINO ARCOS  CYL
5.000
7.200
 
12.200
13
JANOCHA Aleksander CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS A  MAD
5.000
7.100
 
12.100
13
ALVAREZ Aleix SABADELL GIMNÀSTIC CLUB  CAT
5.000
7.100
 
12.100
15
SANCHEZ Isaac ESCUELA MUNICIPAL MAJADAHONDA  MAD
5.000
7.000
 
12.000
15
RODRIGUEZ Martin CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS A  MAD
5.000
7.000
 
12.000
15
COSTUMERO Matteo CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
5.000
7.000
 
12.000
18
RODRIGUEZ Joan MALACA  AND
5.000
6.900
 
11.900
19
RAMON Martí GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
5.000
6.700
 
11.700
20
COMERMA Biel CG OSONA  CAT
4.000
7.400
 
11.400
21
PIZARRO Diego CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS A  MAD
4.000
7.300
 
11.300
21
MASCARÓ Noah CG BARCELONA  CAT
4.000
7.300
 
11.300
23
BALLESTERO Alvaro GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
5.000
6.300
 
11.300
24
SOLÍS Pau GIMNÀSTICA ARTÍSTICA PORQUERES A  CAT
4.000
7.100
 
11.100
25
GONZÁLEZ Lucas CLUB ANTARES A  CVA
4.000
7.000
 
11.000
26
ROSELLÓ Eloi GIMNÀSTICA ARTÍSTICA PORQUERES A  CAT
4.000
6.800
 
10.800
27
ESLAVA Samuel ARDOI  NAV
4.000
6.500
 
10.500
27
SERRANO Yerai EL PASTORET  CVA
4.000
6.500
 
10.500
27
LÓPEZ Leo GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
4.000
6.500
 
10.500
30
CRUZ Nilo MALACA  AND
5.000
5.500
 
10.500
31
SANCHEZ Yeiko C. BLUME  AND
4.000
6.400
 
10.400
32
GARCIA Cayetano ARAFO-TENERIFE  CAN
4.000
6.300
 
10.300
32
MONFORT Marc CLUB ANTARES A  CVA
4.000
6.300
 
10.300
34
PERELA Samuel CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS A  MAD
4.000
6.200
 
10.200
34
REDONDO Dael MALACA  AND
4.000
6.200
 
10.200
36
BERALDO Hugo Tomás CLUB LA PLAYA  CAN
4.000
6.100
 
10.100
37
GIRGINAS Mateo ALICANTE  CVA
4.000
6.000
 
10.000
38
ATIENZA Martin CLUB ANTARES B  CVA
4.000
5.900
 
9.900
38
VILCHES Fernando C. BLUME  AND
4.000
5.900
 
9.900
40
MARTINEZ Alejandro CLUB ANTARES A  CVA
4.000
5.800
 
9.800
41
ARBOS Pau GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
4.000
5.700
 
9.700
41
PUIG Jose Antonio CLUB ANTARES B  CVA
4.000
5.700
 
9.700
41
SORIA Martin ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
4.000
5.700
 
9.700
44
BARRENECHEA Alejandro CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS B  MAD
4.000
5.600
 
9.600
44
IZQUIERDO Lucas CLUB ANTARES B  CVA
4.000
5.600
 
9.600
46
SERRA Aniol GIMNÀSTICA ARTÍSTICA PORQUERES A  CAT
4.000
5.500
 
9.500
46
RODRIGUEZ Noiret ARAFO-TENERIFE  CAN
4.000
5.500
 
9.500
48
HUGUET Nil FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.000
5.400
 
9.400
49
RUIZ Rodrigo CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS B  MAD
4.000
5.100
 
9.100
50
MOTERA Dylan CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
4.000
5.000
 
9.000
51
LOPEZ-FERRO Marco CGA FENIX LAS ROZAS  MAD
4.000
4.800
 
8.800
52
MOLEJON Mateo CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS B  MAD
4.000
4.700
 
8.700
53
BRUMBERG Gabriel MALACA  AND
3.000
5.600
 
8.600
54
MACCIO Rai SABADELL GIMNÀSTIC CLUB  CAT
4.000
6.400
2.00
8.400
55
MESSIA Samuel ARAFO-TENERIFE  CAN
3.000
5.400
 
8.400
56
PILIEV Deni ALICANTE  CVA
3.000
6.500
2.00
7.500
57
DE MIGUEL Diego CLUB ANTARES A  CVA
3.000
6.200
2.00
7.200
57
VELAZQUEZ Nestor CLUB LA PLAYA  CAN
3.000
6.200
2.00
7.200
59
LÓPEZ Andrés CLUB ANTARES B  CVA
3.000
6.100
2.00
7.100
60
LANGARITA Víctor FLIP-FLAP  ARA
3.000
6.000
2.00
7.000
60
MARTINEZ Hugo CLUB GIMNASTICO OLIMPUS ZEUS  CAN
3.000
6.000
2.00
7.000
62
CABRERA Dylan ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
3.000
5.800
2.00
6.800
63
GARCIA Jon CLUB LA PLAYA  CAN
3.000
5.600
2.00
6.600
64
LORUSSO Javier CLUB GIMNASTICO OLIMPUS ZEUS  CAN
3.000
5.500
2.00
6.500
65
LORUSSO Raul CLUB GIMNASTICO OLIMPUS ZEUS  CAN
3.000
4.800
2.00
5.800
66
MARTINEZ Leonid CLUB GIMNASTICO OLIMPUS ZEUS  CAN
2.000
6.000
4.00
4.000
67
FLORIDO Lucas CLUB GIMNASTICO OLIMPUS ZEUS  CAN
0.000
0.000
 
0.000