Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAM

Aparato  CLASIFICACION BASE 2 Arcos

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
SANCHEZ Isaac ESCUELA MUNICIPAL MAJADAHONDA  MAD
6.000
8.800
 
14.800
2
RODRIGUEZ Joan MALACA  AND
6.000
8.600
 
14.600
3
SARDÁ Gabriel Julián ESCUELA MUNICIPAL MAJADAHONDA  MAD
6.000
8.300
 
14.300
3
SEBASTIANI Marco R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
6.000
8.300
 
14.300
5
COMERMA Biel CG OSONA  CAT
6.000
8.200
 
14.200
5
MARTIN Xabier CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
6.000
8.200
 
14.200
7
PERIS Marc ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
6.000
8.100
 
14.100
7
FLIDLIDER Andrei FLIP-FLAP  ARA
6.000
8.100
 
14.100
9
CRUZ Nilo MALACA  AND
6.000
8.000
 
14.000
9
ALVAREZ Aleix SABADELL GIMNÀSTIC CLUB  CAT
6.000
8.000
 
14.000
9
COSTUMERO Matteo CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
6.000
8.000
 
14.000
12
HERRERO Patricio ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
6.000
7.900
 
13.900
13
RUIZ Rodrigo CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS B  MAD
6.000
7.800
 
13.800
14
CARRASCO Erik MALACA  AND
6.000
7.600
 
13.600
15
SANCHEZ Yeiko C. BLUME  AND
5.000
8.400
 
13.400
16
VILCHES Fernando C. BLUME  AND
5.000
8.300
 
13.300
17
GONZALEZ Iker Gabriel SALT GC  CAT
5.000
8.200
 
13.200
18
PERELA Samuel CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS A  MAD
6.000
7.200
 
13.200
19
REDONDO Dael MALACA  AND
5.000
8.000
 
13.000
20
RODRIGUEZ Martin CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS A  MAD
6.000
7.000
 
13.000
20
SOCIAS Miquel COR OLIMPIC  BAL
6.000
7.000
 
13.000
20
AYUSO Martin CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS A  MAD
6.000
7.000
 
13.000
23
MACCIO Rai SABADELL GIMNÀSTIC CLUB  CAT
5.000
7.700
 
12.700
23
SORIA Martin ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
5.000
7.700
 
12.700
25
GARCIA Cayetano ARAFO-TENERIFE  CAN
5.000
7.600
 
12.600
26
RODRIGUEZ Noiret ARAFO-TENERIFE  CAN
5.000
7.500
 
12.500
26
BRUMBERG Gabriel MALACA  AND
5.000
7.500
 
12.500
26
MARTINEZ Alejandro CLUB ANTARES A  CVA
5.000
7.500
 
12.500
26
BALLESTERO Alvaro GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
5.000
7.500
 
12.500
30
RAMON Martí GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
5.000
7.400
 
12.400
31
LANGARITA Víctor FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.000
8.200
 
12.200
32
PEREZ Aitor CD. PALENTINO ARCOS  CYL
5.000
7.200
 
12.200
32
LÓPEZ Leo GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
5.000
7.200
 
12.200
32
MAYOL Pau COR OLIMPIC  BAL
5.000
7.200
 
12.200
35
VELAZQUEZ Nestor CLUB LA PLAYA  CAN
4.000
8.000
 
12.000
35
GARCIA Jon CLUB LA PLAYA  CAN
4.000
8.000
 
12.000
37
MONFORT Marc CLUB ANTARES A  CVA
5.000
7.000
 
12.000
37
ARBOS Pau GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
5.000
7.000
 
12.000
37
BERALDO Hugo Tomás CLUB LA PLAYA  CAN
5.000
7.000
 
12.000
37
LORUSSO Raul CLUB GIMNASTICO OLIMPUS ZEUS  CAN
5.000
7.000
 
12.000
41
MASCARÓ Noah CG BARCELONA  CAT
4.000
7.800
 
11.800
42
MESSIA Samuel ARAFO-TENERIFE  CAN
5.000
6.800
 
11.800
42
LÓPEZ Andrés CLUB ANTARES B  CVA
5.000
6.800
 
11.800
44
ROSELLÓ Eloi GIMNÀSTICA ARTÍSTICA PORQUERES A  CAT
5.000
6.700
 
11.700
45
GONZÁLEZ Lucas CLUB ANTARES A  CVA
5.000
6.600
 
11.600
46
BARRENECHEA Alejandro CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS B  MAD
4.000
7.500
 
11.500
47
LOPEZ-FERRO Marco CGA FENIX LAS ROZAS  MAD
5.000
6.500
 
11.500
47
SERRANO Yerai EL PASTORET  CVA
5.000
6.500
 
11.500
49
ESLAVA Samuel ARDOI  NAV
4.000
7.200
 
11.200
49
HUGUET Nil FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.000
7.200
 
11.200
51
ATIENZA Martin CLUB ANTARES B  CVA
5.000
6.200
 
11.200
52
PILIEV Deni ALICANTE  CVA
4.000
7.000
 
11.000
52
MOTERA Dylan CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
4.000
7.000
 
11.000
54
PIZARRO Diego CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS A  MAD
4.000
6.500
 
10.500
55
IZQUIERDO Lucas CLUB ANTARES B  CVA
4.000
6.000
 
10.000
55
GIRGINAS Mateo ALICANTE  CVA
4.000
6.000
 
10.000
57
CABRERA Dylan ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
4.000
5.800
 
9.800
58
JANOCHA Aleksander CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS A  MAD
4.000
5.000
 
9.000
59
DE MIGUEL Diego CLUB ANTARES A  CVA
3.000
6.500
2.00
7.500
60
MOLEJON Mateo CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS B  MAD
3.000
5.200
2.00
6.200
61
FLORIDO Lucas CLUB GIMNASTICO OLIMPUS ZEUS  CAN
2.000
8.000
4.00
6.000
62
MARTINEZ Leonid CLUB GIMNASTICO OLIMPUS ZEUS  CAN
2.000
7.500
4.00
5.500
63
PUIG Jose Antonio CLUB ANTARES B  CVA
2.000
6.000
4.00
4.000
63
SERRA Aniol GIMNÀSTICA ARTÍSTICA PORQUERES A  CAT
2.000
6.000
4.00
4.000
65
LORUSSO Javier CLUB GIMNASTICO OLIMPUS ZEUS  CAN
1.000
8.000
6.00
3.000
66
MARTINEZ Hugo CLUB GIMNASTICO OLIMPUS ZEUS  CAN
1.000
7.800
6.00
2.800
67
SOLÍS Pau GIMNÀSTICA ARTÍSTICA PORQUERES A  CAT
1.000
6.000
6.00
1.000