Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAM

Aparato  CLASIFICACION BASE 1 Arcos

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
MACAYA Mario ARDOI  NAV
6.000
8.600
 
14.600
2
FERNANDEZ Lucas C. BLUME  AND
6.000
8.300
 
14.300
3
SEMENCHENKO Mykyta MALACA  AND
6.000
8.100
 
14.100
4
RODRIGUEZ Leonardo AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA LA SALLE  AND
6.000
8.050
 
14.050
5
AGUILERA Lucas C. BLUME  AND
6.000
8.000
 
14.000
6
LUQUE Hugo CLUB ANTARES A  CVA
6.000
7.800
 
13.800
7
POPADYUK Maxim CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
6.000
7.700
 
13.700
8
BOSCA Alvaro CGA LASAFOR-GANDIA  CVA
6.000
7.550
 
13.550
9
MNYKH Martin CLUB ANTARES B  CVA
6.000
7.500
 
13.500
10
DAVILA Kim ARAFO-TENERIFE  CAN
6.000
7.350
 
13.350
11
AUNES Jorge FLIP-FLAP  ARA
6.000
6.650
 
12.650
12
PASCUAL Américo AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA LA SALLE  AND
4.000
8.400
 
12.400
13
JORGE Elian ARAFO-TENERIFE  CAN
5.000
7.400
 
12.400
14
DELGADO Simon C. BLUME  AND
4.000
8.100
 
12.100
15
ALBIR Jorge CLUB ANTARES A  CVA
5.000
6.300
 
11.300
16
TUZ Timofei CLUB ANTARES B  CVA
5.000
5.400
 
10.400
17
LECOUTRE Christian OMNIA GYM  BAL
4.000
6.000
 
10.000
18
MARIN Eneko MALACA  AND
4.000
5.450
 
9.450
19
MATÉ Iván FLIP-FLAP  ARA
3.000
7.500
2.00
8.500
20
MENDEZ Diego CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS A  MAD
3.000
6.500
2.00
7.500
21
GARCÍA Hugo OMNIA GYM  BAL
3.000
6.000
2.00
7.000
22
ESCUDERO Jaime ARAFO-TENERIFE  CAN
3.000
4.000
 
7.000
23
LINUESA Ian FLIP-FLAP  ARA
2.000
8.000
4.00
6.000
23
GONZÁLEZ Álvaro CLUB GIMNASTICO OLIMPUS ZEUS  CAN
2.000
8.000
4.00
6.000
25
REVUELTA Adrián CEGAD. LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
3.000
5.000
2.00
6.000
25
KOBLIANSKYY Mark CLUB ANTARES A  CVA
3.000
5.000
2.00
6.000
27
LANGARITA Hector FLIP-FLAP  ARA
2.000
7.000
4.00
5.000
27
ESTUDILLO Diego CLUB ANTARES B  CVA
2.000
7.000
4.00
5.000
27
LEON Alex CLUB LA PLAYA  CAN
2.000
7.000
4.00
5.000
27
GOMEZ Gabriel CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS A  MAD
2.000
7.000
4.00
5.000
31
MUÑOZ Manuel CLUB GIMNASTICO OLIMPUS ZEUS  CAN
1.000
8.600
6.00
3.600
32
BAS Enrique ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
1.000
8.500
6.00
3.500
32
MARRERO German CLUB GIMNASTICO OLIMPUS ZEUS  CAN
1.000
8.500
6.00
3.500
32
PEREZ Alejandro FLIP-FLAP  ARA
1.000
8.500
6.00
3.500
35
GUTIERREZ Adrian CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS A  MAD
1.000
8.000
6.00
3.000
35
RIVERA Pablo CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS A  MAD
1.000
8.000
6.00
3.000
37
MOMPO Marc OMNIA GYM  BAL
1.000
7.000
6.00
2.000
38
FERNÁNDEZ Jorge CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
1.000
6.000
6.00
1.000