Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAM

Aparato  CLASIFICACION BASE 1 Anillas

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
KOBLIANSKYY Mark CLUB ANTARES A  CVA
6.000
8.450
 
14.450
2
MNYKH Martin CLUB ANTARES B  CVA
6.000
8.400
 
14.400
3
ALBIR Jorge CLUB ANTARES A  CVA
6.000
8.300
 
14.300
4
JORGE Elian ARAFO-TENERIFE  CAN
6.000
8.100
 
14.100
5
AGUILERA Lucas C. BLUME  AND
6.000
8.100
 
14.100
6
GOMEZ Gabriel CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS A  MAD
6.000
8.050
 
14.050
7
RODRIGUEZ Leonardo AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA LA SALLE  AND
6.000
8.050
 
14.050
8
MATÉ Iván FLIP-FLAP  ARA
6.000
8.000
 
14.000
9
GARCÍA Hugo OMNIA GYM  BAL
6.000
8.000
 
14.000
10
LUQUE Hugo CLUB ANTARES A  CVA
6.000
7.900
 
13.900
11
ESTUDILLO Diego CLUB ANTARES B  CVA
6.000
7.850
 
13.850
12
TUZ Timofei CLUB ANTARES B  CVA
6.000
7.850
 
13.850
13
FERNANDEZ Lucas C. BLUME  AND
6.000
7.800
 
13.800
14
GONZÁLEZ Álvaro CLUB GIMNASTICO OLIMPUS ZEUS  CAN
6.000
7.800
 
13.800
15
PEREZ Alejandro FLIP-FLAP  ARA
6.000
7.800
 
13.800
16
PASCUAL Américo AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA LA SALLE  AND
6.000
7.750
 
13.750
17
DAVILA Kim ARAFO-TENERIFE  CAN
6.000
7.700
 
13.700
17
BOSCA Alvaro CGA LASAFOR-GANDIA  CVA
6.000
7.700
 
13.700
19
MACAYA Mario ARDOI  NAV
6.000
7.700
 
13.700
19
LECOUTRE Christian OMNIA GYM  BAL
6.000
7.700
 
13.700
21
MARIN Eneko MALACA  AND
6.000
7.550
 
13.550
21
POPADYUK Maxim CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
6.000
7.550
 
13.550
23
MENDEZ Diego CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS A  MAD
6.000
7.550
 
13.550
24
REVUELTA Adrián CEGAD. LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
6.000
7.550
 
13.550
25
MOMPO Marc OMNIA GYM  BAL
6.000
7.550
 
13.550
26
SEMENCHENKO Mykyta MALACA  AND
6.000
7.500
 
13.500
27
ESCUDERO Jaime ARAFO-TENERIFE  CAN
6.000
7.300
 
13.300
28
GUTIERREZ Adrian CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS A  MAD
6.000
7.300
 
13.300
29
AUNES Jorge FLIP-FLAP  ARA
6.000
7.250
 
13.250
30
RIVERA Pablo CLUB GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS A  MAD
6.000
7.150
 
13.150
31
FERNÁNDEZ Jorge CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
6.000
7.050
 
13.050
32
LANGARITA Hector FLIP-FLAP  ARA
6.000
7.050
 
13.050
33
LINUESA Ian FLIP-FLAP  ARA
6.000
6.950
 
12.950
34
LEON Alex CLUB LA PLAYA  CAN
6.000
6.550
 
12.550
35
MARRERO German CLUB GIMNASTICO OLIMPUS ZEUS  CAN
5.000
7.350
 
12.350
36
MUÑOZ Manuel CLUB GIMNASTICO OLIMPUS ZEUS  CAN
5.000
7.300
 
12.300
37
DELGADO Simon C. BLUME  AND
6.000
5.900
 
11.900
38
BAS Enrique ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
5.000
6.150
 
11.150