Logo Organizador Evento

Nacional Base Individual GR - 2022

PREBENJAMIN GENERAL

Rank

Gimnasta

Equipo

Fed

D

A

E

P

Nota

1
FERNANDEZ Enma CLUB RITMICA ARES
 AST
2.700
8.100
7.500
18.300
2
TOSCANO Leire CLUB GIMNASIA BADAJOZ
 EXT
2.500
7.434
7.834
17.768
3
GALSTYAN Marina DENIA
 CVA
2.500
7.234
7.300
17.034
4
SHAKHANOVA Sofia DENIA
 CVA
3.000
6.700
7.067
16.767
5
SUAREZ Laura CDE SIERRA MADRID
 MAD
2.900
6.734
7.100
16.734
6
QUESADA Lucia G.R.JENNIFER COLINO
 CVA
2.800
6.867
6.900
16.567
7
PIÑEDO Leyre CDGR VILLA GETAFE
 MAD
2.500
6.934
7.100
16.534
8
OJEDA Camila CLUB PRAXIS SANTA LUCIA
 CAN
1.900
7.034
7.134
16.068
9
REY Adriana CLUB DEPORTIVO AURA
 CAN
2.500
6.800
6.734
16.034
10
MIGUELEZ Marina CGRD SAN FERNANDO
 MAD
2.300
6.834
6.767
15.901
11
MARCOS Iris RITMICA GALAICA
 AST
2.500
6.434
6.834
15.768
12
PERUN Inma CD ZARAGOZANO
 ARA
2.500
6.400
6.800
15.700
13
AGUAYO Sara GR SENECA
 AND
2.300
6.667
6.700
15.667
14
SYSKOVA Mariia CLUB DEPORTIVO AURA
 CAN
1.800
6.667
6.900
15.367
15
FERRER Nayra CLUB BUÑOL
 CVA
2.000
6.800
6.434
15.234
16
HERNANDEZ Lucia CLUB D.E RITMICA DAYSO
 MAD
2.100
6.434
6.667
15.201
17
HAOUARI Iara VIRKAML
 MEL
2.500
6.234
6.434
15.168
18
CALONGE Lola PALAS E.C.
 CLM
1.800
6.500
6.834
15.134
19
MARTINEZ Laia C G LES MARINES
 CVA
1.900
6.434
6.600
14.934
20
CORRAL Silvia CLUB DEPORTIVO RITMIC
 BAL
2.300
6.467
6.167
14.934
21
BRENES Carmen Maria MALAGA
 AND
2.100
6.200
6.467
14.767
22
SEBASTIAN Claudia CGR L'ELIANA
 CVA
1.800
6.600
6.300
14.700
23
MONOPOLI Vera CLUB BS MENORCA RITMICA
 BAL
2.000
6.134
6.500
14.634
24
RAMIREZ Ainara CLUB KIARA
 MAD
1.900
6.400
6.300
14.600
25
OTERO Andrea ACORDES
 GAL
1.700
6.267
6.567
14.534
26
MOLINERO Nika CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL MOSCARDO SIGLO XXI
 MAD
1.700
6.334
6.367
14.401
27
PERAL Raquel CLUB DEPORTIVO RITMO K EN Q
 CLM
1.800
6.300
6.300
14.400
28
LOPEZ Rosa CDGR VILLA GETAFE
 MAD
1.900
6.100
6.367
14.367
29
CRESPO Ana CGRALTEA
 CVA
1.900
6.367
6.000
14.267
30
MARTINEZ Clara CDE DREAM BOX
 MAD
1.800
6.067
6.234
14.101
31
GOMEZ Vega CD ZARAGOZANO
 ARA
2.000
6.100
6.000
14.100
32
MARRERO Sara ILARGUI
 CAN
1.700
5.867
6.467
14.034
33
NUÑEZ Naroa CLUB GIMNASTICA VORAMAR
 BAL
1.300
6.000
6.200
13.500