Logo Organizador Evento

Nacional Base Individual GR - 2022

JUVENIL 2005-2006 GENERAL

Rank

Gimnasta

Equipo

Fed

D

A

E

P

Nota

1
LIGERO Rocio CDE RITMICA FUENLABRADA
 MAD
5.400
5.867
5.867
0.05
17.084
2
SERRANO Celia RITMICA QUART DE POBLET
 CVA
4.800
6.100
5.634
0.60
15.934
3
CALLE Irati CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIA DANA BILBAO
 PVA
3.300
5.834
5.367
14.501
4
MARIN Patricia G.C TORRE PACHECO
 MUR
4.000
5.900
6.134
16.034
5
SAIZ Carla SANTILLANA REOCIN
 CBR
7.200
6.200
5.834
19.234
6
MASCARO Lara RITMICA ALAIOR
 BAL
4.000
5.200
5.534
14.734
7
BERROCAL Alba MADRID SIGLO XXI
 MAD
3.400
6.500
6.667
16.567
8
HERMIDA Kiara Obdulia GADAE
 CAN
4.900
6.400
5.667
16.967
9
SUAREZ Laura del Pino CLUB GIMNASIA RITMICA PALAS-ATENEA SANTA MARIA DE GUIA
 CAN
4.100
5.934
5.667
15.701
10
CID Nayla CGR L'AMPOLLA
 CAT
4.000
5.334
5.467
14.801
11
ALONSO Naroa IPURUA
 PVA
6.500
7.000
7.067
20.567
12
REGUERA Claudia RITMICA MIERES
 AST
4.500
6.667
6.600
17.767
13
MARTORI Ona RITMICA C.E.L.
 CAT
4.600
5.800
6.034
0.05
16.384
14
MORALES Irene ALMARA BURJASSOT
 CVA
8.300
6.800
6.900
22.000
15
AZCONA Isaura CD ABULA-GYM
 CYL
6.600
5.600
4.700
0.35
16.550
16
PAREJO Maria RITMICA ROS
 CLM
5.300
6.134
6.267
0.10
17.601
17
PEÑA Gloria GR JEREZ
 AND
3.400
6.067
6.034
15.501
18
MUNARETTO Marta CLUB GIMNASIA RITMICA PALAS-ATENEA SANTA MARIA DE GUIA
 CAN
2.700
5.934
5.334
13.968
19
NEBOT Laura CLUB RITMICA NOVA
 BAL
3.200
5.067
4.700
0.30
12.667
20
NUÑEZ Maria Luisa GR EL CUERVO SEVILLA
 AND
3.500
5.134
5.367
14.001
21
ARAUJO June IPURUA
 PVA
4.700
6.334
6.167
17.201
22
ROCA Nuria U.D.C. ROCHAPEA
 NAV
3.800
5.067
6.034
14.901
23
MUÑOZ Evelin GR JEREZ
 AND
5.700
6.234
6.000
17.934
24
MONTAOS Teresa ESQUIO
 GAL
5.200
6.234
5.967
17.401
25
SANCHEZ Henar ESCOLA DE XIMNASIA PORTA NORTE
 GAL
3.800
5.267
4.867
0.30
13.634
26
MARTIN Carlota C.E.R.O
 AST
5.700
6.234
6.967
18.901
27
CASTRO Victoria Carolina C.G.R. GUADALAJARA
 CLM
3.000
5.800
6.100
14.900
28
DORADO Lucia TREBOADA
 GAL
7.400
6.967
7.067
21.434
29
DE LA FUENTE Africa 7 ESTRELLAS
 CLM
7.200
6.900
6.434
20.534
30
VENTURA Ona C.E. VALLESÀ DE RÍTMICA CARDEDEU
 CAT
3.500
5.034
5.267
0.30
13.501
31
ALVAREZ Aitana RITMICA MIERES
 AST
4.500
5.867
5.100
0.30
15.167
32
KOLBASOVA Mariia CLUB TAZMANIA- REALEJOS
 CAN
5.500
5.100
6.234
16.834
33
MORENO Irati CLUB GIMNASIA RITMICA CALAHORRA
 RIO
3.900
5.500
5.934
15.334
34
FLORES Paula Andrea U.D.C. ROCHAPEA
 NAV
4.500
5.667
5.700
15.867
35
FERNANDEZ Carla RITMICA SON VERI
 BAL
5.200
6.067
5.134
16.401
36
IVANTSIVA Veronica SIRKA RITMO
 AND
5.100
6.000
5.367
16.467
37
FUSTER Sofia CGBURGOS
 CYL
4.900
5.867
5.734
0.05
16.451
38
ESCOBEDO Lucia CLUB ESCUELA PINTOR SOROLLA
 CVA
4.800
6.567
5.467
16.834
39
SANCHEZ Sara C.G.R VELILLA
 MAD
7.400
6.634
6.667
20.701
40
FERNANDEZ-MONTENEGRO Maria CLUB RITMICA INFANTADO
 CLM
4.600
6.267
4.467
15.334
41
GARRIDO Estela C.G. VERSALLES
 AST
5.300
5.600
6.034
16.934
42
EXPOSITO Lucia Ana RITMICA VERA
 AND
5.800
6.634
6.334
18.768
43
GELABERT Neus LLUCMAJOR GIMNASTIC
 BAL
3.600
5.600
5.834
15.034
44
PINO Eva CLUB RITMICA MILENIUM
 GAL
4.400
5.600
6.234
16.234
45
ALONSO Nerea CLUB JACETANO GIMNASIA RITMICA
 ARA
4.400
5.667
6.667
16.734
46
PASCUAL Alicia RITMICA BENAVENTE
 CYL
3.000
5.367
6.000
14.367
47
ANDROSOVA Jaana G.R.JENNIFER COLINO
 CVA
8.700
6.667
6.867
22.234
48
VEGA Sheila BESAY VILLA INGENIO
 CAN
3.800
5.167
5.867
14.834
49
GONZALEZ Lydia CD TEMPUS
 CYL
2.400
4.834
4.834
12.068
50
CARDONA Marta PORTMANY
 BAL
4.900
5.134
4.200
0.30
13.934
51
RODRIGUEZ Emma RITMICA GALAICA
 AST
2.900
4.567
4.767
0.30
11.934
52
AGUILAR Claudia MALAGA
 AND
6.900
6.400
6.134
19.434
53
AGUIRRE Eider OLAZARMENDI
 PVA
6.700
7.000
7.167
20.867
54
ANDRES Paula CD RITMICA SALAMANCA
 CYL
6.000
6.367
6.934
19.301
55
SANTISO Florencia CLUB XIMNASIA PORRIÑO
 GAL
5.100
6.167
6.034
17.301
56
MONTEIS Paula ANDORRA
 ANR
3.100
4.967
5.067
0.10
13.034
57
MORALES Wilma CLUB DEPORTIVO OLTIN
 CAN
5.500
6.234
5.667
17.401
58
AGUADO Claudia CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIA DANA BILBAO
 PVA
4.200
5.634
5.667
0.30
15.201
59
SALAS Leyre MADRID SIGLO XXI
 MAD
6.200
5.900
6.500
18.600
60
HOLGADO Isabel SANTILLANA REOCIN
 CBR
2.500
5.534
5.467
13.501
61
PEREZ Alba GIMNASTICO LORANCA
 MAD
5.600
5.934
5.700
0.30
16.934
62
GUTIERREZ Claudia CLUB GR SERPENTINAS
 CBR
5.100
5.067
5.600
15.767
63
ZHOU Elisa Xue CR PIEDRAS BLANCAS
 AST
5.500
6.134
6.234
17.868
64
SARABIA Celia CASTRO URDIALES
 CBR
7.200
6.067
6.300
19.567
65
MORENO Lucia EL ALAMO GR
 MAD
4.700
6.467
6.134
17.301
66
LOPEZ Marina GIMNASTICO FENIX
 CLM
4.800
5.734
5.834
16.368
67
TENZA Alejandra CR SAN VICENTE
 CVA
6.200
5.834
6.667
18.701
68
RAMAJO Lucia CLUB GIMNASIA BADAJOZ
 EXT
4.800
5.534
5.700
0.30
15.734
69
MARTIN Andrea ILLESCAS
 CLM
3.900
5.300
5.334
14.534
70
GUTIERREZ Ariadna LA SALLE PONT D INCA
 BAL
3.100
5.167
5.367
13.634
71
NAVARRO Alba TREBOADA
 GAL
6.700
6.100
6.834
19.634
72
JUNCAL Marta CLUB PONTUS VETERIS
 GAL
4.200
5.867
5.800
15.867
73
FERNANDEZ Veronica CD R CONTRAPUNTO
 CYL
3.000
4.534
5.667
13.201
74
DE DIEGO Laura STROKE
 AST
6.200
6.700
6.500
19.400
75
BANGO Raquel C.G. VERSALLES
 AST
5.100
6.234
6.367
17.701
76
CIBANTOS Ana Maria CLUB DEPORTIVO GSD
 MAD
6.300
7.034
6.334
19.668
77
PICADO Lidia EDM TORRELAVEGA
 CBR
6.300
6.000
5.634
17.934
78
RICO Paula AE RITMICA PRAT COR BLAU
 CAT
4.800
6.567
6.167
17.534
79
TALAVERA Carla GADAE
 CAN
5.600
6.734
6.134
18.468
80
MATEO Claudia VILLENA
 CVA
7.500
6.234
5.834
19.568
81
CALDENTEY Marina SA MARINA DE LLUCMAJOR
 BAL
7.400
6.667
6.867
20.934
82
SERRANO Teresa CD 88 TORREONES
 CYL
3.100
4.834
5.367
13.301
83
NUÑO DE LA ROSA Natalia SPIRALIA
 MUR
3.600
5.367
5.500
14.467
84
BARRIO Aitana CLUB PONTUS VETERIS
 GAL
5.000
5.467
5.734
16.201
85
PERELLO Natalia RITMICA SON VERI
 BAL
6.300
5.867
6.134
18.301
86
THEWISSEN Andrea C G LES MARINES
 CVA
6.500
6.334
6.567
19.401
87
RISOTO Gadea CGBURGOS
 CYL
5.300
6.500
6.400
18.200
88
MORELL Alejandra Mae CLUB XIMNASIA PORRIÑO
 GAL
5.600
5.600
5.767
16.967
89
TUR Mar GIMNASTICA CONSELL
 BAL
4.700
5.267
6.100
16.067
90
OTTATI Arianna CLUB RITMICA MADRID PROMESAS
 MAD
5.000
5.634
5.267
15.901
91
ABASCAL Rosa EDM TORRELAVEGA
 CBR
5.000
4.900
4.467
0.15
14.217
92
GARCIA Lucia CD RITMICA SALAMANCA
 CYL
8.300
7.200
7.167
22.667
93
LUQUE Andrea ESQUIO
 GAL
4.100
5.667
5.734
0.30
15.201
94
ZARATE Sofia CLUB GIMNASIA RITMICA ARGANZUELA
 MAD
5.400
5.900
5.700
17.000
95
MORANO Laura CLUB RITMICA MILENIUM
 GAL
4.400
5.200
5.434
15.034
96
RUIZ María CR GIM VANES SPORT
 CAT
4.400
5.934
5.267
0.30
15.301
97
BEOVIDEZ Ariadna C.E.R.O
 AST
5.300
6.700
6.500
18.500
98
GARCIA Arantza SANTUTXU
 PVA
5.100
6.900
6.767
18.767
99
GIRALDES Eva DEPORTIVO AROS 5
 CYL
3.900
5.467
4.967
0.05
14.284
100
PEÑA Lia CD RITMICA SALAMANCA
 CYL
5.400
5.867
5.967
0.30
16.934
101
CALDU Marta CR GIM VANES SPORT
 CAT
6.800
6.067
5.667
18.534
102
GOMEZ Laura CLUB G.R.OMEGA ALSAN
 CLM
4.600
5.634
6.234
16.468
103
FUENTES Aroa C.E. VALLESÀ DE RÍTMICA CARDEDEU
 CAT
5.000
5.934
5.934
16.868
104
TATO Diana G.C TORRE PACHECO
 MUR
3.400
5.300
4.700
0.30
13.100
105
PALACIOS Laura CLUB SAN LORENZO GR
 MAD
4.500
5.500
5.200
0.30
14.900
106
SALINAS Ariadna ANDORRA
 ANR
3.800
5.434
5.067
0.10
14.201
107
FLOREZ Ines ADGG
 AST
6.100
5.800
6.300
0.05
18.150
108
SANCHEZ Africa GOLF FUENGIROLA
 AND
6.000
5.767
5.600
0.30
17.067
109
GARCIA Gisela EVANGIM
 CAN
5.700
6.467
6.867
19.034
110
NAVARRO Sarae TREBOADA
 GAL
4.800
5.834
6.067
16.701
111
BAUTISTA Ingrid ANDORRA
 ANR
4.600
5.400
6.134
16.134
112
VILLANUEVA Lucia BIQUEIRA
 GAL
5.200
6.367
6.167
17.734
113
PACHECO Nayara CLUB DEPORTIVO AURA
 CAN
5.500
5.900
6.767
18.167
114
CANO Patricia C.G.R. S.S.REYES
 MAD
6.100
6.534
6.700
19.334
115
QUIGNON Maria CADIZ
 AND
4.100
6.300
6.167
0.05
16.517
116
IZQUIERDO Olivia RIT PEDRO MUÑOZ
 CLM
6.500
6.834
7.134
20.468
117
CRESPO Marta CGBURGOS
 CYL
4.500
6.067
6.000
16.567
118
DÍAZ Elena UPPM CALAMONTE
 EXT
2.600
5.067
5.367
0.30
12.734
119
DE LA FUENTE Erika CD STELLA MARIS
 AND
4.100
5.267
5.634
0.30
14.701
120
ORTEGA Maria Eugenia POZUELO
 MAD
6.100
6.667
6.867
19.634
121
CASADO Idaira CORVERA
 AST
2.700
4.900
5.467
0.30
12.767
122
MADRID Aitana CGRMANISES
 CVA
5.200
6.134
6.834
18.168
123
PEREZ Ines ADEYAHAMEN
 CAN
3.800
5.334
5.767
14.901
124
SIMON Olaya PONT D'INCA
 BAL
4.300
5.834
5.967
16.101
125
CLIMENT Dunia CGR L'AMPOLLA
 CAT
4.300
5.600
5.834
15.734
126
AGUILAR Nuria CLUB BUÑOL
 CVA
5.600
5.767
5.667
17.034
127
CRUZ Maria BESAY VILLA INGENIO
 CAN
3.200
5.200
5.167
13.567
128
PUERTO Lourdes Maria GR EL CUERVO SEVILLA
 AND
3.900
5.367
5.700
14.967
129
NENCIU Andrea Patricia ILLESCAS
 CLM
3.800
5.767
5.634
15.201
130
RIOS Siria POLIDEPORTIVO MIJAS
 AND
4.700
5.334
6.134
16.168
131
DOMINGUEZ Anna CGR ULLA
 CAT
4.700
5.367
5.600
15.667
132
SANCHO Judith ELLI'S
 NAV
5.000
6.500
5.734
17.234
133
BENITEZ Naiara CR VILADECANS
 CAT
4.700
6.434
5.467
16.601
134
FERNANDEZ Emma C.G.R. PLASENCIA
 EXT
2.300
4.267
4.167
10.734
135
SANZ Mara GOLF FUENGIROLA
 AND
6.700
5.800
6.534
19.034
136
FERNANDEZ Adriana CLUB DEPORTIVO RITMO K EN Q
 CLM
5.600
6.000
6.067
17.667
137
LAGUTIK Kristina A D OMEGA
 AST
7.600
7.234
7.867
22.701
138
MANE Laura COSTARITMICA ALMERIA
 AND
6.500
6.000
6.500
19.000
139
CONDE Olga CD RITMICA SALAMANCA
 CYL
4.900
5.567
5.934
16.401
140
JIMENEZ Paula CLUB RITMICA SANTO DOMINGO DE LA CALZADA
 RIO
5.700
5.867
6.200
17.767
141
ALVAREZ Daniela Jackeline RITMICA ROS
 CLM
3.300
5.467
6.034
0.30
14.501
142
IONUT Laura Elena CGR UTEBO
 ARA
3.300
5.234
4.967
13.501
143
MARTINEZ Lucia CLUB RITMICA NOVA
 BAL
4.400
5.767
6.167
16.334
144
SANCHEZ Carla CD 88 TORREONES
 CYL
2.800
4.300
5.167
0.15
12.117
145
CARLOS Irene CLUB DAMAE LA LAGUNA
 CAN
4.600
6.534
6.367
17.501
146
ROMAN Vanesa CORVERA
 AST
6.700
6.534
6.767
0.10
19.901
147
MANJON Ariadna GR JEREZ
 AND
5.600
5.500
6.200
17.300
148
IBAÑEZ Alicia CORDILLERA
 MUR
5.300
5.667
6.167
17.134
149
RUEDA Sara CGBURGOS
 CYL
3.400
5.467
5.634
14.501
150
HERNANDEZ Maria RITMICA ROS
 CLM
6.900
6.167
6.667
0.30
19.434
151
RUSAKOVA Yelyzaveta TORREPATERNA
 CVA
4.100
5.334
5.700
15.134
152
PINEDO Aina CR GIM VANES SPORT
 CAT
4.800
5.834
5.434
16.068
153
ABAD Mireya CDE RITMICA FUENLABRADA
 MAD
6.600
6.334
6.834
19.768
154
PASCHINI Carlota ELLI'S
 NAV
3.400
5.634
5.300
14.334
155
CAMPINS Aina GIMNASTICA CONSELL
 BAL
4.100
5.034
4.767
0.30
13.601
156
NORIEGA Lucia SANTILLANA REOCIN
 CBR
4.900
6.200
5.934
17.034
157
MARTINEZ Arantxa RITMICA ROS
 CLM
4.800
6.300
6.100
17.200
158
MONTEALEGRE Lidia CLUB DEPORTIVO RITMO K EN Q
 CLM
3.800
5.500
5.267
0.30
14.267
159
LARA Maria Jose MIRALMAR
 AND
7.100
6.700
6.900
20.700
160
MARTIN Eva PONT D'INCA
 BAL
5.400
6.000
6.000
17.400
161
POZOS Irene CGR TUDELA
 NAV
7.100
6.600
6.900
0.05
20.550
162
DURAN Sara CR GIM VANES SPORT
 CAT
5.400
5.734
6.134
17.268
163
BARBAL Anna CR CABRERA DE MAR
 CAT
4.900
6.500
6.700
18.100
164
DIAZ Irati SAKONETA
 PVA
6.600
6.300
7.200
20.100
165
MONTES Maria SANTILLANA REOCIN
 CBR
4.600
5.534
4.734
14.868
166
TORRADO Candelas MADRID SIGLO XXI
 MAD
5.200
6.267
6.334
17.801
167
MARCOS Paula Maria C.G.R. PLASENCIA
 EXT
3.100
5.600
4.534
0.30
12.934
168
POVEDA Carla DENIA
 CVA
5.600
6.100
5.967
0.05
17.617
169
DIEZ Beatriz C.G.R. PLASENCIA
 EXT
3.200
5.367
4.634
13.201
170
COSTALES Iciar C.G. VERSALLES
 AST
6.500
6.067
6.600
19.167
171
SERRANO Cora CEG ALMUSSAFES
 CVA
7.600
6.267
6.134
0.30
19.701
172
PEREZ Alba RITMICA ALAIOR
 BAL
3.700
5.200
5.467
14.367
173
MOLINA Laura CLUB GIMNÀSTICA ALFAFAR
 CVA
6.000
5.600
6.067
17.667
174
GADEA Cristina CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL MOSCARDO SIGLO XXI
 MAD
4.600
5.967
6.134
16.701
175
MARTIN Elsa C.G.R. PLASENCIA
 EXT
3.700
5.434
5.500
14.634
176
ZAKHAROVA Tatiana CLUB DEPORTIVO ALGAR
 CVA
7.000
6.434
6.767
20.201
177
ULECIA Haizea MIRAGARRI
 PVA
4.800
6.200
5.367
0.30
16.067
178
CASTILLO Nadia CLUB BAYOSIL
 GAL
4.300
6.267
6.800
17.367
179
GARCIA Carla CLUB ESPORTIU CCR GAVA
 CAT
6.100
6.600
6.700
19.400
180
PONS Amanda CEG ALMUSSAFES
 CVA
6.700
6.534
7.167
20.401
181
DE LEON Yaiza VALOE
 AST
4.900
5.734
5.800
16.434
182
DELGADO Ana CLUB GIMNASIA RITMICA ARNEDO
 RIO
4.600
5.834
5.200
15.634
183
AZNAR Julia CLUB DEPORTIVO LA GYMKANA
 ARA
3.700
5.134
5.167
0.30
13.701
184
MEDINA Lisset CLUB TAYRE
 CAN
2.600
5.867
5.967
14.434
185
PIGUEIRAS Mara ESCOLA DE XIMNASIA PORTA NORTE
 GAL
5.000
5.867
5.434
16.301
186
MENENDEZ Gissela CLUB DEPORTIVO AURA
 CAN
4.800
5.467
5.167
0.30
15.134
187
LLERENA Carla CR EL VENDRELL
 CAT
4.200
5.967
5.967
16.134
188
JAURENA Lola LLUCMAJOR GIMNASTIC
 BAL
3.900
5.434
5.867
15.201
189
MUÑOZ Claudia RITMICA TALAVERA
 CLM
4.800
5.034
4.700
0.80
13.734
190
SUAREZ Alba ILARGUI
 CAN
5.200
6.067
6.200
17.467