Logo Organizador Evento

Nacional Base Individual GR - 2022

JUVENIL 2005-2006 GENERAL

Rank

Gimnasta

Equipo

Fed

D

A

E

P

Nota

1
LAGUTIK Kristina A D OMEGA
 AST
7.600
7.234
7.867
22.701
2
GARCIA Lucia CD RITMICA SALAMANCA
 CYL
8.300
7.200
7.167
22.667
3
ANDROSOVA Jaana G.R.JENNIFER COLINO
 CVA
8.700
6.667
6.867
22.234
4
MORALES Irene ALMARA BURJASSOT
 CVA
8.300
6.800
6.900
22.000
5
DORADO Lucia TREBOADA
 GAL
7.400
6.967
7.067
21.434
6
CALDENTEY Marina SA MARINA DE LLUCMAJOR
 BAL
7.400
6.667
6.867
20.934
7
AGUIRRE Eider OLAZARMENDI
 PVA
6.700
7.000
7.167
20.867
8
SANCHEZ Sara C.G.R VELILLA
 MAD
7.400
6.634
6.667
20.701
9
LARA Maria Jose MIRALMAR
 AND
7.100
6.700
6.900
20.700
10
ALONSO Naroa IPURUA
 PVA
6.500
7.000
7.067
20.567
11
POZOS Irene CGR TUDELA
 NAV
7.100
6.600
6.900
0.05
20.550
12
DE LA FUENTE Africa 7 ESTRELLAS
 CLM
7.200
6.900
6.434
20.534
13
IZQUIERDO Olivia RIT PEDRO MUÑOZ
 CLM
6.500
6.834
7.134
20.468
14
PONS Amanda CEG ALMUSSAFES
 CVA
6.700
6.534
7.167
20.401
15
ZAKHAROVA Tatiana CLUB DEPORTIVO ALGAR
 CVA
7.000
6.434
6.767
20.201
16
DIAZ Irati SAKONETA
 PVA
6.600
6.300
7.200
20.100
17
ROMAN Vanesa CORVERA
 AST
6.700
6.534
6.767
0.10
19.901
18
ABAD Mireya CDE RITMICA FUENLABRADA
 MAD
6.600
6.334
6.834
19.768
19
SERRANO Cora CEG ALMUSSAFES
 CVA
7.600
6.267
6.134
0.30
19.701
20
CIBANTOS Ana Maria CLUB DEPORTIVO GSD
 MAD
6.300
7.034
6.334
19.668
21
ORTEGA Maria Eugenia POZUELO
 MAD
6.100
6.667
6.867
19.634
22
NAVARRO Alba TREBOADA
 GAL
6.700
6.100
6.834
19.634
23
MATEO Claudia VILLENA
 CVA
7.500
6.234
5.834
19.568
24
SARABIA Celia CASTRO URDIALES
 CBR
7.200
6.067
6.300
19.567
25
HERNANDEZ Maria RITMICA ROS
 CLM
6.900
6.167
6.667
0.30
19.434
26
AGUILAR Claudia MALAGA
 AND
6.900
6.400
6.134
19.434
27
THEWISSEN Andrea C G LES MARINES
 CVA
6.500
6.334
6.567
19.401
28
GARCIA Carla CLUB ESPORTIU CCR GAVA
 CAT
6.100
6.600
6.700
19.400
29
DE DIEGO Laura STROKE
 AST
6.200
6.700
6.500
19.400
30
CANO Patricia C.G.R. S.S.REYES
 MAD
6.100
6.534
6.700
19.334
31
ANDRES Paula CD RITMICA SALAMANCA
 CYL
6.000
6.367
6.934
19.301
32
SAIZ Carla SANTILLANA REOCIN
 CBR
7.200
6.200
5.834
19.234
33
COSTALES Iciar C.G. VERSALLES
 AST
6.500
6.067
6.600
19.167
34
GARCIA Gisela EVANGIM
 CAN
5.700
6.467
6.867
19.034
35
SANZ Mara GOLF FUENGIROLA
 AND
6.700
5.800
6.534
19.034
36
MANE Laura COSTARITMICA ALMERIA
 AND
6.500
6.000
6.500
19.000
37
MARTIN Carlota C.E.R.O
 AST
5.700
6.234
6.967
18.901
38
EXPOSITO Lucia Ana RITMICA VERA
 AND
5.800
6.634
6.334
18.768
39
GARCIA Arantza SANTUTXU
 PVA
5.100
6.900
6.767
18.767
40
TENZA Alejandra CR SAN VICENTE
 CVA
6.200
5.834
6.667
18.701
41
SALAS Leyre MADRID SIGLO XXI
 MAD
6.200
5.900
6.500
18.600
42
CALDU Marta CR GIM VANES SPORT
 CAT
6.800
6.067
5.667
18.534
43
BEOVIDEZ Ariadna C.E.R.O
 AST
5.300
6.700
6.500
18.500
44
TALAVERA Carla GADAE
 CAN
5.600
6.734
6.134
18.468
45
PERELLO Natalia RITMICA SON VERI
 BAL
6.300
5.867
6.134
18.301
46
RISOTO Gadea CGBURGOS
 CYL
5.300
6.500
6.400
18.200
47
MADRID Aitana CGRMANISES
 CVA
5.200
6.134
6.834
18.168
48
PACHECO Nayara CLUB DEPORTIVO AURA
 CAN
5.500
5.900
6.767
18.167
49
FLOREZ Ines ADGG
 AST
6.100
5.800
6.300
0.05
18.150
50
BARBAL Anna CR CABRERA DE MAR
 CAT
4.900
6.500
6.700
18.100
51
MUÑOZ Evelin GR JEREZ
 AND
5.700
6.234
6.000
17.934
52
PICADO Lidia EDM TORRELAVEGA
 CBR
6.300
6.000
5.634
17.934
53
ZHOU Elisa Xue CR PIEDRAS BLANCAS
 AST
5.500
6.134
6.234
17.868
54
TORRADO Candelas MADRID SIGLO XXI
 MAD
5.200
6.267
6.334
17.801
55
REGUERA Claudia RITMICA MIERES
 AST
4.500
6.667
6.600
17.767
56
JIMENEZ Paula CLUB RITMICA SANTO DOMINGO DE LA CALZADA
 RIO
5.700
5.867
6.200
17.767
57
VILLANUEVA Lucia BIQUEIRA
 GAL
5.200
6.367
6.167
17.734
58
BANGO Raquel C.G. VERSALLES
 AST
5.100
6.234
6.367
17.701
59
MOLINA Laura CLUB GIMNÀSTICA ALFAFAR
 CVA
6.000
5.600
6.067
17.667
59
FERNANDEZ Adriana CLUB DEPORTIVO RITMO K EN Q
 CLM
5.600
6.000
6.067
17.667
61
POVEDA Carla DENIA
 CVA
5.600
6.100
5.967
0.05
17.617
62
PAREJO Maria RITMICA ROS
 CLM
5.300
6.134
6.267
0.10
17.601
63
RICO Paula AE RITMICA PRAT COR BLAU
 CAT
4.800
6.567
6.167
17.534
64
CARLOS Irene CLUB DAMAE LA LAGUNA
 CAN
4.600
6.534
6.367
17.501
65
SUAREZ Alba ILARGUI
 CAN
5.200
6.067
6.200
17.467
66
MONTAOS Teresa ESQUIO
 GAL
5.200
6.234
5.967
17.401
67
MORALES Wilma CLUB DEPORTIVO OLTIN
 CAN
5.500
6.234
5.667
17.401
68
MARTIN Eva PONT D'INCA
 BAL
5.400
6.000
6.000
17.400
69
CASTILLO Nadia CLUB BAYOSIL
 GAL
4.300
6.267
6.800
17.367
70
MORENO Lucia EL ALAMO GR
 MAD
4.700
6.467
6.134
17.301
71
SANTISO Florencia CLUB XIMNASIA PORRIÑO
 GAL
5.100
6.167
6.034
17.301
72
MANJON Ariadna GR JEREZ
 AND
5.600
5.500
6.200
17.300
73
DURAN Sara CR GIM VANES SPORT
 CAT
5.400
5.734
6.134
17.268
74
SANCHO Judith ELLI'S
 NAV
5.000
6.500
5.734
17.234
75
ARAUJO June IPURUA
 PVA
4.700
6.334
6.167
17.201
76
MARTINEZ Arantxa RITMICA ROS
 CLM
4.800
6.300
6.100
17.200
77
IBAÑEZ Alicia CORDILLERA
 MUR
5.300
5.667
6.167
17.134
78
LIGERO Rocio CDE RITMICA FUENLABRADA
 MAD
5.400
5.867
5.867
0.05
17.084
79
SANCHEZ Africa GOLF FUENGIROLA
 AND
6.000
5.767
5.600
0.30
17.067
80
NORIEGA Lucia SANTILLANA REOCIN
 CBR
4.900
6.200
5.934
17.034
81
AGUILAR Nuria CLUB BUÑOL
 CVA
5.600
5.767
5.667
17.034
82
ZARATE Sofia CLUB GIMNASIA RITMICA ARGANZUELA
 MAD
5.400
5.900
5.700
17.000
83
MORELL Alejandra Mae CLUB XIMNASIA PORRIÑO
 GAL
5.600
5.600
5.767
16.967
84
HERMIDA Kiara Obdulia GADAE
 CAN
4.900
6.400
5.667
16.967
85
GARRIDO Estela C.G. VERSALLES
 AST
5.300
5.600
6.034
16.934
86
PEÑA Lia CD RITMICA SALAMANCA
 CYL
5.400
5.867
5.967
0.30
16.934
87
PEREZ Alba GIMNASTICO LORANCA
 MAD
5.600
5.934
5.700
0.30
16.934
88
FUENTES Aroa C.E. VALLESÀ DE RÍTMICA CARDEDEU
 CAT
5.000
5.934
5.934
16.868
89
KOLBASOVA Mariia CLUB TAZMANIA- REALEJOS
 CAN
5.500
5.100
6.234
16.834
90
ESCOBEDO Lucia CLUB ESCUELA PINTOR SOROLLA
 CVA
4.800
6.567
5.467
16.834
91
ALONSO Nerea CLUB JACETANO GIMNASIA RITMICA
 ARA
4.400
5.667
6.667
16.734
92
GADEA Cristina CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL MOSCARDO SIGLO XXI
 MAD
4.600
5.967
6.134
16.701
93
NAVARRO Sarae TREBOADA
 GAL
4.800
5.834
6.067
16.701
94
BENITEZ Naiara CR VILADECANS
 CAT
4.700
6.434
5.467
16.601
95
BERROCAL Alba MADRID SIGLO XXI
 MAD
3.400
6.500
6.667
16.567
96
CRESPO Marta CGBURGOS
 CYL
4.500
6.067
6.000
16.567
97
AZCONA Isaura CD ABULA-GYM
 CYL
6.600
5.600
4.700
0.35
16.550
98
QUIGNON Maria CADIZ
 AND
4.100
6.300
6.167
0.05
16.517
99
GOMEZ Laura CLUB G.R.OMEGA ALSAN
 CLM
4.600
5.634
6.234
16.468
100
IVANTSIVA Veronica SIRKA RITMO
 AND
5.100
6.000
5.367
16.467
101
FUSTER Sofia CGBURGOS
 CYL
4.900
5.867
5.734
0.05
16.451
102
DE LEON Yaiza VALOE
 AST
4.900
5.734
5.800
16.434
103
CONDE Olga CD RITMICA SALAMANCA
 CYL
4.900
5.567
5.934
16.401
104
FERNANDEZ Carla RITMICA SON VERI
 BAL
5.200
6.067
5.134
16.401
105
MARTORI Ona RITMICA C.E.L.
 CAT
4.600
5.800
6.034
0.05
16.384
106
LOPEZ Marina GIMNASTICO FENIX
 CLM
4.800
5.734
5.834
16.368
107
MARTINEZ Lucia CLUB RITMICA NOVA
 BAL
4.400
5.767
6.167
16.334
108
PIGUEIRAS Mara ESCOLA DE XIMNASIA PORTA NORTE
 GAL
5.000
5.867
5.434
16.301
109
PINO Eva CLUB RITMICA MILENIUM
 GAL
4.400
5.600
6.234
16.234
110
BARRIO Aitana CLUB PONTUS VETERIS
 GAL
5.000
5.467
5.734
16.201
111
RIOS Siria POLIDEPORTIVO MIJAS
 AND
4.700
5.334
6.134
16.168
112
BAUTISTA Ingrid ANDORRA
 ANR
4.600
5.400
6.134
16.134
113
LLERENA Carla CR EL VENDRELL
 CAT
4.200
5.967
5.967
16.134
114
SIMON Olaya PONT D'INCA
 BAL
4.300
5.834
5.967
16.101
115
PINEDO Aina CR GIM VANES SPORT
 CAT
4.800
5.834
5.434
16.068
116
TUR Mar GIMNASTICA CONSELL
 BAL
4.700
5.267
6.100
16.067
117
ULECIA Haizea MIRAGARRI
 PVA
4.800
6.200
5.367
0.30
16.067
118
MARIN Patricia G.C TORRE PACHECO
 MUR
4.000
5.900
6.134
16.034
119
SERRANO Celia RITMICA QUART DE POBLET
 CVA
4.800
6.100
5.634
0.60
15.934
120
OTTATI Arianna CLUB RITMICA MADRID PROMESAS
 MAD
5.000
5.634
5.267
15.901
121
JUNCAL Marta CLUB PONTUS VETERIS
 GAL
4.200
5.867
5.800
15.867
122
FLORES Paula Andrea U.D.C. ROCHAPEA
 NAV
4.500
5.667
5.700
15.867
123
GUTIERREZ Claudia CLUB GR SERPENTINAS
 CBR
5.100
5.067
5.600
15.767
124
CLIMENT Dunia CGR L'AMPOLLA
 CAT
4.300
5.600
5.834
15.734
125
RAMAJO Lucia CLUB GIMNASIA BADAJOZ
 EXT
4.800
5.534
5.700
0.30
15.734
126
SUAREZ Laura del Pino CLUB GIMNASIA RITMICA PALAS-ATENEA SANTA MARIA DE GUIA
 CAN
4.100
5.934
5.667
15.701
127
DOMINGUEZ Anna CGR ULLA
 CAT
4.700
5.367
5.600
15.667
128
DELGADO Ana CLUB GIMNASIA RITMICA ARNEDO
 RIO
4.600
5.834
5.200
15.634
129
PEÑA Gloria GR JEREZ
 AND
3.400
6.067
6.034
15.501
130
MORENO Irati CLUB GIMNASIA RITMICA CALAHORRA
 RIO
3.900
5.500
5.934
15.334
131
FERNANDEZ-MONTENEGRO Maria CLUB RITMICA INFANTADO
 CLM
4.600
6.267
4.467
15.334
132
RUIZ María CR GIM VANES SPORT
 CAT
4.400
5.934
5.267
0.30
15.301
133
JAURENA Lola LLUCMAJOR GIMNASTIC
 BAL
3.900
5.434
5.867
15.201
134
LUQUE Andrea ESQUIO
 GAL
4.100
5.667
5.734
0.30
15.201
135
AGUADO Claudia CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIA DANA BILBAO
 PVA
4.200
5.634
5.667
0.30
15.201
136
NENCIU Andrea Patricia ILLESCAS
 CLM
3.800
5.767
5.634
15.201
137
ALVAREZ Aitana RITMICA MIERES
 AST
4.500
5.867
5.100
0.30
15.167
138
RUSAKOVA Yelyzaveta TORREPATERNA
 CVA
4.100
5.334
5.700
15.134
139
MENENDEZ Gissela CLUB DEPORTIVO AURA
 CAN
4.800
5.467
5.167
0.30
15.134
140
GELABERT Neus LLUCMAJOR GIMNASTIC
 BAL
3.600
5.600
5.834
15.034
141
MORANO Laura CLUB RITMICA MILENIUM
 GAL
4.400
5.200
5.434
15.034
142
PUERTO Lourdes Maria GR EL CUERVO SEVILLA
 AND
3.900
5.367
5.700
14.967
143
ROCA Nuria U.D.C. ROCHAPEA
 NAV
3.800
5.067
6.034
14.901
144
PEREZ Ines ADEYAHAMEN
 CAN
3.800
5.334
5.767
14.901
145
CASTRO Victoria Carolina C.G.R. GUADALAJARA
 CLM
3.000
5.800
6.100
14.900
146
PALACIOS Laura CLUB SAN LORENZO GR
 MAD
4.500
5.500
5.200
0.30
14.900
147
MONTES Maria SANTILLANA REOCIN
 CBR
4.600
5.534
4.734
14.868
148
VEGA Sheila BESAY VILLA INGENIO
 CAN
3.800
5.167
5.867
14.834
149
CID Nayla CGR L'AMPOLLA
 CAT
4.000
5.334
5.467
14.801
150
MASCARO Lara RITMICA ALAIOR
 BAL
4.000
5.200
5.534
14.734
151
DE LA FUENTE Erika CD STELLA MARIS
 AND
4.100
5.267
5.634
0.30
14.701
152
MARTIN Elsa C.G.R. PLASENCIA
 EXT
3.700
5.434
5.500
14.634
153
MARTIN Andrea ILLESCAS
 CLM
3.900
5.300
5.334
14.534
154
ALVAREZ Daniela Jackeline RITMICA ROS
 CLM
3.300
5.467
6.034
0.30
14.501
155
RUEDA Sara CGBURGOS
 CYL
3.400
5.467
5.634
14.501
156
CALLE Irati CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIA DANA BILBAO
 PVA
3.300
5.834
5.367
14.501
157
NUÑO DE LA ROSA Natalia SPIRALIA
 MUR
3.600
5.367
5.500
14.467
158
MEDINA Lisset CLUB TAYRE
 CAN
2.600
5.867
5.967
14.434
159
PASCUAL Alicia RITMICA BENAVENTE
 CYL
3.000
5.367
6.000
14.367
160
PEREZ Alba RITMICA ALAIOR
 BAL
3.700
5.200
5.467
14.367
161
PASCHINI Carlota ELLI'S
 NAV
3.400
5.634
5.300
14.334
162
GIRALDES Eva DEPORTIVO AROS 5
 CYL
3.900
5.467
4.967
0.05
14.284
163
MONTEALEGRE Lidia CLUB DEPORTIVO RITMO K EN Q
 CLM
3.800
5.500
5.267
0.30
14.267
164
ABASCAL Rosa EDM TORRELAVEGA
 CBR
5.000
4.900
4.467
0.15
14.217
165
SALINAS Ariadna ANDORRA
 ANR
3.800
5.434
5.067
0.10
14.201
166
NUÑEZ Maria Luisa GR EL CUERVO SEVILLA
 AND
3.500
5.134
5.367
14.001
167
MUNARETTO Marta CLUB GIMNASIA RITMICA PALAS-ATENEA SANTA MARIA DE GUIA
 CAN
2.700
5.934
5.334
13.968
168
CARDONA Marta PORTMANY
 BAL
4.900
5.134
4.200
0.30
13.934
169
MUÑOZ Claudia RITMICA TALAVERA
 CLM
4.800
5.034
4.700
0.80
13.734
170
AZNAR Julia CLUB DEPORTIVO LA GYMKANA
 ARA
3.700
5.134
5.167
0.30
13.701
171
GUTIERREZ Ariadna LA SALLE PONT D INCA
 BAL
3.100
5.167
5.367
13.634
172
SANCHEZ Henar ESCOLA DE XIMNASIA PORTA NORTE
 GAL
3.800
5.267
4.867
0.30
13.634
173
CAMPINS Aina GIMNASTICA CONSELL
 BAL
4.100
5.034
4.767
0.30
13.601
174
CRUZ Maria BESAY VILLA INGENIO
 CAN
3.200
5.200
5.167
13.567
175
HOLGADO Isabel SANTILLANA REOCIN
 CBR
2.500
5.534
5.467
13.501
176
VENTURA Ona C.E. VALLESÀ DE RÍTMICA CARDEDEU
 CAT
3.500
5.034
5.267
0.30
13.501
177
IONUT Laura Elena CGR UTEBO
 ARA
3.300
5.234
4.967
13.501
178
SERRANO Teresa CD 88 TORREONES
 CYL
3.100
4.834
5.367
13.301
179
FERNANDEZ Veronica CD R CONTRAPUNTO
 CYL
3.000
4.534
5.667
13.201
180
DIEZ Beatriz C.G.R. PLASENCIA
 EXT
3.200
5.367
4.634
13.201
181
TATO Diana G.C TORRE PACHECO
 MUR
3.400
5.300
4.700
0.30
13.100
182
MONTEIS Paula ANDORRA
 ANR
3.100
4.967
5.067
0.10
13.034
183
MARCOS Paula Maria C.G.R. PLASENCIA
 EXT
3.100
5.600
4.534
0.30
12.934
184
CASADO Idaira CORVERA
 AST
2.700
4.900
5.467
0.30
12.767
185
DÍAZ Elena UPPM CALAMONTE
 EXT
2.600
5.067
5.367
0.30
12.734
186
NEBOT Laura CLUB RITMICA NOVA
 BAL
3.200
5.067
4.700
0.30
12.667
187
SANCHEZ Carla CD 88 TORREONES
 CYL
2.800
4.300
5.167
0.15
12.117
188
GONZALEZ Lydia CD TEMPUS
 CYL
2.400
4.834
4.834
12.068
189
RODRIGUEZ Emma RITMICA GALAICA
 AST
2.900
4.567
4.767
0.30
11.934
190
FERNANDEZ Emma C.G.R. PLASENCIA
 EXT
2.300
4.267
4.167
10.734