Logo Organizador Evento

Nacional Base Individual GR - 2022

JUVENIL GENERAL

Rank

Gimnasta

Equipo

Fed

D

A

E

P

Nota

1
DURAN Luna C.G.R ALDAIA
 CVA
6.700
7.667
7.034
0.05
21.351
2
PALMA Natalia RITMICA GINAIKA
 EXT
7.500
6.767
6.300
20.567
3
POBLACION Victoria Isabella CR VILADECANS
 CAT
7.800
6.034
6.500
20.334
4
DYHDALO Diana CASTRO URDIALES
 CBR
7.200
6.767
6.100
20.067
5
SAEZ Rocio CASTRO URDIALES
 CBR
6.900
7.000
6.067
19.967
6
POZAS Aroa INDEPENDIENTE GR SAN MARTIN DE VALDEIGLESIAS
 MAD
6.900
6.734
6.234
19.868
7
MENSA Paula CG BALLERINA
 CAT
6.800
6.434
6.500
19.734
8
AYESA Valeria CASTRO URDIALES
 CBR
7.400
6.334
5.667
19.401
9
GARCIA Alicia CLUB GIMNASTICA RITMICA ALCASSER
 CVA
5.500
7.100
6.667
19.267
10
GRANO DE ORO Sofia CLUB RITMICA MADRID PROMESAS
 MAD
6.500
6.300
6.334
19.134
11
RUBIO Júlia CG ODENA
 CAT
6.500
6.600
5.967
19.067
12
ARAGON Xenia CR CABRERA DE MAR
 CAT
6.000
6.634
6.367
19.001
13
SUAREZ Maria SIERO
 AST
5.400
7.100
6.600
0.10
19.000
14
SOTO Andrea CE OLYMPIC BLANES
 CAT
6.100
6.267
6.467
18.834
15
AMADOR Andrea C.G.R VELILLA
 MAD
4.900
7.200
6.567
18.667
16
LOPEZ Candela CASTRO URDIALES
 CBR
6.100
6.300
6.267
18.667
17
RECUERO Iris CR PALAFRUGELL - COSTA BRAVA
 CAT
7.100
5.567
5.934
18.601
18
ROMOJARO Raquel RIT TORRIJOS
 CLM
5.000
6.900
6.700
18.600
19
ALSINA Laia IGUALADA CG AULA
 CAT
6.700
6.134
5.734
0.30
18.268
20
LECHON Carla CLUB DEPORTIVO GSD
 MAD
6.400
5.534
6.134
18.068
21
PAPI Marina MUTXAMEL
 CVA
5.500
6.034
6.467
18.001
22
GONZALEZ Elisa AROTZA
 CAN
6.100
6.367
5.634
0.15
17.951
23
CHAPULI Alba SIERO
 AST
5.800
5.967
6.234
0.10
17.901
24
MEDINA Alicia GR PUERTO REAL
 AND
5.700
6.100
6.034
17.834
25
PASCUAL Sofia CDG MONTECANAL
 ARA
5.700
6.167
5.967
17.834
26
BEAMONTE Angela CGR TUDELA
 NAV
5.500
6.200
6.167
0.05
17.817
27
TALLON Irene CDE SIERRA MADRID
 MAD
5.600
5.734
6.434
17.768
28
DULGHERIU Silvia del Carmen CLUB IZEL TELDE
 CAN
5.800
5.934
6.167
0.15
17.751
29
GARCIA Sheila IGUALADA CG AULA
 CAT
5.100
6.134
6.434
17.668
30
SOLIS Maria RITMICA GALAICA
 AST
5.400
5.967
6.234
17.601
31
RODRIGUEZ Sinai Maria GIMNASIA LENA
 AST
5.200
6.267
6.100
17.567
32
GUERVOS Laura CD RITMICA SALAMANCA
 CYL
5.200
6.234
6.100
17.534
33
RAMOS Esperanza GIMNASIA CONIL
 AND
6.200
5.567
5.800
0.05
17.517
34
ILHAN Angela Melek C.G.R VELILLA
 MAD
5.400
5.867
6.234
17.501
35
GOMEZ-PIMPOLLO Aida CGRALTEA
 CVA
4.600
6.200
6.567
17.367
36
PARICIO Cristina CLUB EQUIPE SPORT
 ARA
5.100
5.800
6.300
17.200
37
FERNANDEZ Tamara C.E.R.O
 AST
5.700
5.234
6.234
17.168
38
ELEJALDE Aroa ARESKETA
 PVA
5.400
5.667
6.367
0.30
17.134
39
POMARES Lorena LA SALLE PONT D INCA
 BAL
5.100
5.867
6.167
17.134
40
HENS Alejandra OSO PANDA RINCONADA
 AND
5.100
5.934
6.100
17.134
41
MEDINA Paola CLUB DEPORTIVO INTARA DE TENERIFE
 CAN
4.200
6.534
6.367
17.101
42
CERDA Raquel Julia CR SAN VICENTE
 CVA
5.700
5.267
6.134
17.101
43
RUIZ DE AGUIRRE Joana GETXO
 PVA
5.500
5.534
6.067
17.101
44
ARRAEZ Joana Aina GIMNASTICA CONSELL
 BAL
5.600
5.834
5.967
0.30
17.101
45
MOLINER Marta ISKIZA SAKANA
 NAV
4.700
6.067
6.367
0.05
17.084
46
RUTES Claudia CG CATALUNYA
 CAT
5.500
6.067
5.567
0.05
17.084
47
GONZALEZ Patricia VALOE
 AST
5.600
6.100
5.634
0.30
17.034
48
SALIM Layla CE BARNARITMICA
 CAT
5.400
5.967
5.634
17.001
49
BLASCO Irati CD OHANA
 PVA
4.500
6.400
6.067
16.967
50
CRESPO Brenda CLUB GR SERPENTINAS
 CBR
5.400
5.100
6.400
0.05
16.850
51
LOPEZ Paula CIUDAD DE SEVILLA
 AND
4.900
5.767
6.167
16.834
52
LORENZALE Alejandra S.A.D COLEGIO MIRAMADRID
 MAD
4.700
6.367
5.767
16.834
53
GONZALEZ Alba AROTZA
 CAN
4.500
6.300
6.000
16.800
54
TELLERIA Irati TXIMELETA
 PVA
4.700
5.967
6.100
16.767
55
BEOVIDEZ Lucia C.E.R.O
 AST
5.100
5.634
5.934
16.668
56
MELCHOR Marta CLUB SAN LORENZO GR
 MAD
5.000
5.634
6.000
16.634
57
LARRAÑAGA Rocio MADRID SIGLO XXI
 MAD
4.100
6.467
6.067
0.05
16.584
58
FERNANDEZ Irene GIMNASIA CHICLANA
 AND
4.500
6.000
6.067
16.567
59
SANJORGE Carmela AS TRISCAS
 GAL
4.900
5.734
5.900
16.534
60
GARCIA-MORIS Marta GIMNASTICA CONSELL
 BAL
5.000
5.734
5.800
16.534
61
SANCHEZ Noelia ILLESCAS
 CLM
4.900
6.100
5.534
16.534
62
MILLAN Marta CLUB ANGELS
 CVA
5.900
5.800
5.434
0.60
16.534
63
IZETA Malen TXIMELETA
 PVA
4.600
5.534
6.367
16.501
64
RODRÍGUEZ Inés AROTZA
 CAN
4.000
6.600
5.834
16.434
65
RAYO Dayana RITMICA SON VERI
 BAL
4.700
5.634
6.067
16.401
66
GASCON Marina CD HUECAR
 CLM
4.700
6.434
5.434
0.30
16.268
67
MENSA Itziar CG BALLERINA
 CAT
4.600
5.700
5.934
16.234
68
POZO Jessica CR VILADECANS
 CAT
4.600
5.867
5.734
16.201
69
MARTINEZ Marta CR SAN VICENTE
 CVA
5.000
4.967
6.200
16.167
70
PEÑA Claudia CLUB RITMICA ELEGANCE
 MAD
4.200
6.167
5.800
16.167
71
LAORDEN Idoia CD OHANA
 PVA
4.400
6.100
5.634
16.134
72
RODRIGUEZ Paula Ju LA SALLE PONT D INCA
 BAL
4.700
5.567
5.834
16.101
73
CABEDO Balma CLUB ESCUELA PINTOR SOROLLA
 CVA
6.000
5.634
4.734
0.30
16.068
74
ALVAREZ Silvia CLUB EQUIPE SPORT
 ARA
4.900
5.067
6.100
16.067
75
FERNANDEZ Sara RECTA FINAL
 AST
4.200
5.867
6.000
16.067
76
BUSTINZA Naia GETXO
 PVA
4.700
6.134
5.200
16.034
77
GEA Cristina CLUB EQUIPE SPORT
 ARA
4.500
5.334
6.134
15.968
78
IBARRETXE Maider CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIA DANA BILBAO
 PVA
4.700
5.967
5.267
15.934
79
QUERO Samara RITMICA ALKAZAR
 MUR
4.100
5.467
6.300
15.867
80
MARTIN Claudia CD UDENCI
 AND
4.300
5.934
5.700
0.10
15.834
81
JUAREZ Helena ES VINYET
 BAL
4.500
5.634
5.634
15.768
82
GOMEZ Lorena CLUB G.R.OMEGA ALSAN
 CLM
4.700
5.034
5.967
15.701
83
CUENCO Lucia ARMONIA LEON
 CYL
4.500
5.334
5.867
15.701
84
LOPEZ Rebeca VALOE
 AST
3.800
6.334
5.567
15.701
85
CACABELOS Carmen AROUSA
 GAL
4.000
5.500
6.200
15.700
86
LOUZAN Mireia U.D.C. ROCHAPEA
 NAV
5.700
5.500
4.800
0.30
15.700
87
DEL CAMPO Maria C.G.R. S.S.REYES
 MAD
4.700
5.767
5.800
0.60
15.667
87
PARICIO Alejandra MONTEMAR
 CVA
4.400
5.467
5.800
15.667
89
LEON Selena CLUB DEPORTIVO LOS ALAMOS-EL PINO
 CAN
4.500
5.300
5.834
15.634
90
BENITEZ Clara GIMNASTICO MAIRENA DE ALJARAFE
 AND
3.700
6.067
5.834
15.601
91
ARRIBAS Marina CLUB SAN LORENZO GR
 MAD
4.800
5.467
5.567
0.30
15.534
92
GARCIA Gema RITMICA MIERES
 AST
4.100
5.734
5.667
15.501
93
MUÑOZ Ainhoa IUNDENIA
 AND
3.900
6.067
5.534
15.501
94
ESCOBAR Marina Remedios CD STELLA MARIS
 AND
4.500
5.500
5.500
15.500
95
JUAN Ana CLUB DE GIMNASIA GAMMARIS DE COX
 CVA
4.300
5.234
5.867
15.401
96
LANDERAS Maria SANTILLANA REOCIN
 CBR
4.600
5.334
5.467
15.401
97
MARTIN Maria del Pilar SANTILLANA REOCIN
 CBR
3.500
6.234
5.667
0.05
15.351
98
ESCOBAR Ana Isabel CD STELLA MARIS
 AND
3.600
5.667
6.067
15.334
99
FERNANDEZ Natalia RIT PEDRO MUÑOZ
 CLM
4.400
4.967
5.967
15.334
100
CEREIXO Noa CLUB PONTUS VETERIS
 GAL
4.500
5.100
5.734
15.334
100
GIL Miriam RITMICA TALAVERA
 CLM
4.500
5.100
5.734
15.334
102
VILLALOBOS Marina GR EL CUERVO SEVILLA
 AND
4.400
5.400
5.500
15.300
103
FERNANDEZ Irene ADGG
 AST
4.300
5.900
5.400
0.30
15.300
104
MARTINEZ Lucia MUTXAMEL
 CVA
3.700
5.934
5.600
15.234
105
RUBIO Irene ISKIZA SAKANA
 NAV
4.800
5.834
4.900
0.30
15.234
106
ALONSO Lucia SIERO
 AST
3.700
5.867
5.634
15.201
107
POBLADOR Maria CLUB DEPORTIVO GSD
 MAD
4.100
5.734
5.367
15.201
108
MARI Lucia Maria S.C.R. PEÑA DEPORTIVA SANTA EULALIA
 BAL
4.900
4.900
5.367
15.167
109
SANCHEZ Alexia RITMADRID
 MAD
4.700
5.167
5.300
0.05
15.117
110
BARREDA Miriam RITMICO COLOMBINO
 AND
4.200
5.634
5.267
15.101
111
PASCUAL Itziar G.C TORRE PACHECO
 MUR
4.500
5.667
5.500
0.60
15.067
112
ASPE Zuriñe ARGITZAL
 PVA
4.000
5.567
5.534
0.05
15.051
113
SUAREZ Sofia RITMICA CORUÑA
 GAL
4.400
5.567
5.367
0.30
15.034
114
SANZ Maria Jose CORDILLERA
 MUR
5.000
4.800
5.467
0.30
14.967
115
SUAREZ Miriam del Carmen ELEGUA
 CAN
4.000
5.434
5.567
0.05
14.951
116
QUEVEDO Laura Sisi CLUB IZEL TELDE
 CAN
3.600
5.667
5.700
0.05
14.917
117
GONZALEZ Andrea CLUB RITMICA PARQUE COIMBRA
 MAD
3.600
5.500
5.734
14.834
118
ASTASIO Idoia CR GIM VANES SPORT
 CAT
3.100
5.600
6.034
14.734
119
HORMAETXEA Idoia XIXILI
 PVA
4.300
5.234
5.200
14.734
120
LLANERAS Marina PONT D'INCA
 BAL
3.100
6.034
5.567
14.701
121
PODADERA Arantxa CLUB G.R.OMEGA ALSAN
 CLM
4.400
5.034
5.234
14.668
122
SAN MARTIN Ane IPURUA
 PVA
4.800
5.000
5.134
0.30
14.634
123
SERRA Jana AE GRACIA
 CAT
3.800
5.067
5.767
0.05
14.584
124
OVEJERO Alba C.G.R. PLASENCIA
 EXT
3.700
5.667
5.134
14.501
125
GOMEZ Alicia U.D.C. ROCHAPEA
 NAV
4.400
5.200
4.867
14.467
126
JUSTO Alba CLUB RITMICA XIADA
 GAL
3.700
5.434
5.300
14.434
127
MARTINEZ Nerea ESPERANZA CALVO
 CLM
2.700
5.900
5.767
14.367
128
SERRANO Miriam GR EL CUERVO SEVILLA
 AND
4.000
4.834
5.500
14.334
129
SAEZ Blanca CD G PARQUESOL
 CYL
3.800
5.634
5.000
0.10
14.334
130
ORTEGA Ana CIUDAD DE SEVILLA
 AND
3.600
4.834
5.800
14.234
131
TOMAS Margalida LLUCMAJOR GIMNASTIC
 BAL
3.200
5.167
5.767
14.134
132
OTANO Leire U.D.C. ROCHAPEA
 NAV
3.200
5.067
5.800
14.067
133
CABEZAS Andrea TORREPATERNA
 CVA
3.400
5.767
4.767
13.934
134
MANZANEDO Rosa CLUB JACETANO GIMNASIA RITMICA
 ARA
3.400
4.600
5.734
13.734
135
FALCON Sheila Maria CLUB GIMNASIA RITMICA PALAS-ATENEA SANTA MARIA DE GUIA
 CAN
3.300
5.200
5.234
13.734
136
GOMEZ Alicia WAD-AL-HAYARA
 CLM
2.800
5.034
5.800
13.634
137
ROA Noelia EDM TORRELAVEGA
 CBR
4.700
4.634
5.234
1.00
13.568
138
GUTIERREZ Ariday CLUB GIMNASIA RITMICA BURRIANA
 CVA
3.200
5.367
5.000
13.567
139
PEÑA Elena SIERO
 AST
2.900
5.067
5.634
0.05
13.551
140
LOPEZ Amaia C.G. VERSALLES
 AST
2.300
5.434
5.800
13.534
141
CASTRO Alexa Natali CLUB DEPORTIVO ALGAR
 CVA
4.000
5.067
4.700
0.30
13.467
142
MENDOZA Berta ELEGUA
 CAN
3.700
4.834
5.500
0.60
13.434
143
ALVARIÑO Lucia CR PIEDRAS BLANCAS
 AST
3.400
5.967
4.634
0.60
13.401
144
JIMENEZ Lara AE RITMICA PRAT COR BLAU
 CAT
3.400
5.267
4.567
13.234
145
GARCIA Laura GR EL CUERVO SEVILLA
 AND
2.200
5.134
5.834
13.168
146
OTERO Laura AROUSA
 GAL
3.100
4.800
5.234
13.134
147
FERRERAS Carla RITMICA BENAVENTE
 CYL
3.300
5.067
4.700
13.067
148
SILVEIRA Julia CD HUECAR
 CLM
2.800
5.200
4.967
12.967
149
ARROYO Candela STYLO
 CLM
3.200
4.767
5.267
0.35
12.884
150
MARTIN Alba GIMNASTICO ESCUELA ILLESCAS
 CLM
2.200
5.267
5.267
12.734
151
CANO Ana Maria PICASSENT
 CVA
3.800
4.800
4.700
0.60
12.700
152
DINCA Alina Gabriela WAD-AL-HAYARA
 CLM
2.800
4.834
5.200
0.30
12.534
153
RIUDAVETS Olga Catalina RIT-MO
 BAL
2.500
4.434
5.434
12.368
154
GUERRA Marta U.D.C. ROCHAPEA
 NAV
2.500
5.200
4.567
12.267
155
GARCIA Sofia CD 88 TORREONES
 CYL
2.200
4.934
5.100
12.234
156
RÁMILA Marta ISKIZA SAKANA
 NAV
2.200
4.967
5.034
12.201
157
LOSANTOS Olga CLUB DEPORTIVO ACTIVE
 RIO
2.900
4.700
4.600
12.200
158
REGUERA Ainhoa ESCUELA DEPORTIVA CUENCAS MINERAS
 ARA
2.200
5.000
4.967
12.167
159
MENOCAL Emma EDM TORRELAVEGA
 CBR
2.500
4.834
4.767
0.05
12.051
160
GÓMEZ Irene VALLISOLETANA
 CYL
2.900
4.467
4.634
12.001
161
RODRIGUEZ Laura AROUSA
 GAL
1.800
4.700
5.367
11.867
162
FERNANDEZ Leticia CD SALMANTINO DE GIMNASIA
 CYL
2.300
4.600
5.000
0.10
11.800
163
ASCENSION Daniela CLUB AYATIMA
 CAN
2.300
4.167
5.134
11.601
164
NIETO Mari Angeles PONT D'INCA
 BAL
2.400
4.667
4.600
0.30
11.367
165
RAMON Aroa ELEGUA
 CAN
3.200
4.134
3.934
11.268
166
VELASCO Gemma MENTRIDA
 CLM
1.900
4.234
4.800
10.934
167
ADRIAN Isabel CLUB TAYRE
 CAN
1.200
4.734
5.034
0.30
10.668
168
NAVARRO Nisa CLUB AYATIMA
 CAN
1.400
4.867
4.434
0.30
10.401
169
DE LA TORRE Irene MENTRIDA
 CLM
1.700
4.400
4.234
10.334
170
GOMEZ Laura CD OLYMPIA
 CYL
1.400
3.967
4.667
10.034
171
GONZALEZ Lucia CD TEMPUS
 CYL
0.700
4.034
4.734
9.468