Logo Organizador Evento

Nacional Base Individual GR - 2022

INFANTIL 2010 GENERAL

Rank

Gimnasta

Equipo

Fed

D

A

E

P

Nota

1
SOLSONA Alicia BENIMACLET
 CVA
5.900
6.850
7.200
19.950
2
MOYA Noelia CORVERA
 AST
6.500
5.800
7.250
0.05
19.500
3
POVEDA Leonor CGRMANISES
 CVA
6.100
5.800
7.150
19.050
4
ARAGON Claudia GIMNASIA CHICLANA
 AND
6.300
5.350
7.250
18.900
5
LOPEZ Daniela GR ARGANDA
 MAD
6.100
5.600
7.150
18.850
6
ANDUJAR Sonia GR EL EJIDO
 AND
6.000
5.700
7.100
18.800
7
SANCHEZ Carlota GR ARGANDA
 MAD
5.700
6.050
7.000
18.750
8
SAPIÑA Naia ACEUS
 CVA
5.700
5.650
7.200
18.550
9
VILLODAS Martina SAKONETA
 PVA
5.900
5.800
6.800
18.500
10
MARTINEZ Adriana MARIA BARBEITO
 GAL
5.800
5.900
6.550
18.250
11
BENLLOCH Paula CLUB GIMNÀSTICA ALFAFAR
 CVA
5.200
5.700
7.150
18.050
12
FERNANDEZ Deva CORVERA
 AST
5.700
5.400
6.900
18.000
13
NADEL Letizia Sophie ES VINYET
 BAL
5.600
5.700
6.700
18.000
14
FUERTES Amaia CLUB BUÑOL
 CVA
6.000
5.600
6.300
17.900
15
SOLLA Patricia VALLADOLID G R
 CYL
5.900
6.150
5.800
17.850
16
RODRIGUEZ Zaira ES VINYET
 BAL
5.300
5.400
7.050
17.750
17
GARCIA Martina CLUB DEPORTIVO HEMA
 BAL
5.300
5.600
6.850
17.750
18
PEREZ DE BUSTOS Victoria RITMICA ROS
 CLM
5.600
5.850
6.300
17.750
19
BRETONES Valentina CG CATALUNYA
 CAT
5.700
5.300
6.650
17.650
20
GIMENEZ Alba CLUB BUÑOL
 CVA
5.400
5.450
6.750
17.600
21
GARCIA Ada GIMNASTICO LORANCA
 MAD
5.500
5.200
6.800
17.500
22
CARRO Daniela CLUB DEPORTIVO RITMO K EN Q
 CLM
5.400
5.500
6.600
17.500
23
GARCIA Nerea CLUB RITMICA MILANY
 AST
5.400
5.650
6.450
17.500
24
DUBA Marina CG CATALUNYA
 CAT
4.400
6.000
7.050
17.450
25
FERNANDEZ Daniela C.G.R. MOSTOLES
 MAD
5.500
5.400
6.800
0.30
17.400
26
ATALAYA Laura GIMNASTICO ALMENDRALEJO
 EXT
5.400
5.400
6.600
17.400
27
IRANZO Paola CLUB BUÑOL
 CVA
5.400
5.600
6.350
17.350
28
BARBERO Maria CD RITMICA SALAMANCA
 CYL
5.000
5.650
6.650
17.300
29
LOPEZ DE ATALAYA Ines VILLENA
 CVA
4.600
6.200
6.450
17.250
30
GARCIA Yadira MARRATXI COSTA I LLOBERA
 BAL
5.400
5.550
6.300
17.250
31
CAMPOS Andrea ALDETOR
 AND
5.100
5.900
6.250
17.250
32
RODRIGUEZ Dariana AE RITMICA PRAT COR BLAU
 CAT
5.500
5.800
5.900
0.05
17.150
33
BRETÓN Noelia CLUB GIMNASIA RITMICA ARNEDO
 RIO
4.900
5.400
6.800
17.100
34
REY Carmen A D OMEGA
 AST
5.300
5.550
6.250
17.100
35
NAVARRO Marina GIMNASTICO MAIRENA DE ALJARAFE
 AND
5.200
5.400
6.400
17.000
36
BOLEA Maria Isabel ALAIA
 NAV
5.100
5.250
6.600
16.950
37
IOANA Alicia ACEUS
 CVA
5.400
5.450
6.050
16.900
38
FUENTES Ariadna CLUB BUÑOL
 CVA
5.000
5.350
6.500
16.850
39
GARCÍA Irina CER PRATENC
 CAT
4.500
5.950
6.550
0.20
16.800
40
AMOR Adriana SA MARINA DE LLUCMAJOR
 BAL
5.200
5.500
6.050
16.750
41
MORENO Claudia CLUB GIMNASTICO ALCOBENDAS CHAMARTIN
 MAD
4.800
5.450
6.400
16.650
42
PALOMO Laura COLONIAL SPORT
 CVA
4.200
6.150
6.250
16.600
43
SANCHEZ Eira GYMCOSTA ALMUÑECAR
 AND
4.300
5.150
7.050
16.500
44
LOPEZ Alejandra CLUB GIMNASTICO ESTILO MADRID
 MAD
4.400
5.200
6.900
16.500
45
JEREZ Victoria ILLESCAS
 CLM
4.800
5.200
6.400
16.400
46
IMAZ Laga BITXIAK
 PVA
4.100
6.050
6.250
16.400
47
RODRIGO Lucia CG CATALUNYA
 CAT
4.600
5.250
6.500
16.350
48
SOSA Carla CLUB TAZMANIA- REALEJOS
 CAN
4.600
5.350
6.350
0.05
16.250
49
SIERRA Ainhoa ARMONIA LEON
 CYL
4.500
5.200
6.500
16.200
50
CASTAÑO Gabriela RITMICA GALAICA
 AST
5.100
5.050
6.050
16.200
51
CAMAÑO Daniela CLUB ALDAVA
 MAD
4.200
6.250
5.750
16.200
52
GARCIA Noelia GR PUCELA
 CYL
4.800
5.700
5.700
16.200
53
O'HARA Ellie Katherine COSTAZUL CALVIA
 BAL
4.400
5.250
6.500
16.150
54
IVARS Ruth CALPE
 CVA
4.300
5.450
6.400
0.05
16.100
55
ALVENTOSA Carla CER TORREDEMBARRA
 CAT
4.700
5.200
6.150
16.050
56
SEDERO Daniela CGF FIGUERES
 CAT
4.600
5.350
6.100
16.050
56
LOPEZ Abril CLUB RITMICA NOVA
 BAL
4.600
5.350
6.100
16.050
58
CALDERON Amanda Isabel CLUB RITMICA MADRID PROMESAS
 MAD
4.300
5.300
6.350
15.950
59
BERNABE Julia UE GURB
 CAT
4.400
5.350
6.200
15.950
60
BLAS Paula RITMICA ROS
 CLM
4.100
5.350
6.450
15.900
61
SANZ Laura CLUB RITMICA MADRID PROMESAS
 MAD
4.400
5.250
6.250
15.900
62
LOMAS Julieta GIMNASIA RITMICA SAN JAVIER
 MUR
4.700
4.850
6.300
15.850
63
FERNANDEZ Ada CLUB RITMICA INFANTADO
 CLM
3.900
5.600
6.300
15.800
64
ILIE Maria Beatrice CGRD SAN FERNANDO
 MAD
4.400
5.200
6.200
15.800
65
SANCHEZ Lulyliss CR BLANES
 CAT
4.300
5.450
6.050
15.800
66
MARTINEZ Nayara CD LA VICTORIA - VALLADOLID
 CYL
4.000
5.300
6.450
15.750
67
MORENO Elene DONOSTI
 PVA
4.300
5.150
6.300
15.750
68
RUIZ Denisse MAGHERIT
 MAD
4.300
5.550
5.900
15.750
69
GONZALEZ Mara VALOE
 AST
4.200
5.150
6.350
15.700
70
GALLO Eider DONOSTI
 PVA
3.900
5.050
6.800
0.10
15.650
71
ROJAS Estela AE VILABLAREIX
 CAT
4.300
5.250
6.100
15.650
72
FERNANDEZ Elsa CLUB DEPORTIVO IGNIUM
 PVA
4.600
5.000
6.050
15.650
73
FERNANDEZ Paula CR VILADECANS
 CAT
3.800
5.350
6.500
0.05
15.600
74
AREVALO Sofia GR PUCELA
 CYL
4.200
5.550
5.850
15.600
75
DE LA VEGA Laura CLUB DE GR DISTRITO III
 MAD
4.300
5.150
6.200
0.10
15.550
76
DE LA HERMOSA Alba CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA
 MAD
3.800
5.200
6.450
15.450
77
ROJAS Alba AE RITMICA PRAT COR BLAU
 CAT
4.100
5.050
6.300
15.450
78
LOPEZ Irene CG CATALUNYA
 CAT
4.300
5.100
6.050
15.450
79
GONZALEZ Daniela C.G. VERSALLES
 AST
4.300
5.150
6.000
15.450
80
LEY Inue MARRATXI COSTA I LLOBERA
 BAL
4.700
5.750
5.000
15.450
81
MUÑOZ Maria OSO PANDA RINCONADA
 AND
4.100
5.200
6.150
0.05
15.400
82
CASTILLO Lourdes RITMICA SON VERI
 BAL
4.900
4.750
5.800
0.05
15.400
83
BARBERO Jessica MIRALMAR
 AND
3.900
5.200
6.250
15.350
84
NYUNKO Taisia MIRALMAR
 AND
4.000
5.200
6.150
15.350
85
VILA Aldara MANIOTAS
 GAL
4.200
5.000
6.100
15.300
86
GÓMEZ Aitana GR ARGANDA
 MAD
4.300
5.200
5.850
0.05
15.300
87
SANCHEZ Azahara ELEGUA
 CAN
3.700
5.450
6.100
15.250
88
TOMILLO Celia CD LA VICTORIA - VALLADOLID
 CYL
4.100
5.100
6.050
15.250
89
ZHURAVLEVA Daria E C A
 CVA
4.400
5.000
5.850
15.250
90
PALOMARES Marta CLUB GIMNÀSTICA ALFAFAR
 CVA
4.600
5.450
5.200
15.250
91
GARCIA Raquel A D OMEGA
 AST
4.900
5.200
5.200
0.10
15.200
92
GOMEZ-INGUANZO Celia SANTILLANA REOCIN
 CBR
4.000
5.150
6.050
0.05
15.150
93
ALBA Marina GIMNASIA CONIL
 AND
3.400
5.400
6.300
15.100
94
NUÑEZ Ariadna COLONIAL SPORT
 CVA
5.000
5.100
5.000
15.100
95
FERNANDEZ Eva ALDETOR
 AND
4.100
5.100
6.150
0.30
15.050
96
SANCHEZ Lucia CETED GIMNASIA VITORIA
 PVA
3.600
5.350
6.100
15.050
97
MARTIN Aura ORISELA
 CAN
3.600
5.300
6.100
15.000
98
LUIS Alejandra ORISELA
 CAN
3.100
5.450
6.400
14.950
99
GARCIA Nerea DONOSTI
 PVA
3.800
4.850
6.250
14.900
100
MARTIN Vega Dinkesera CD RITMICA SALAMANCA
 CYL
3.500
5.400
6.000
14.900
101
PULIDO Carla CLUB DAMAE LA LAGUNA
 CAN
3.800
5.100
5.950
14.850
102
DOMINGUEZ Alejandra 7 ESTRELLAS
 CLM
3.700
4.900
6.200
14.800
103
GALINDO Adriana CLUB RITMICA MOVILIN
 MUR
3.600
5.100
6.150
0.05
14.800
104
VINAJA Nayra ADE SAN CAYETANO
 BAL
3.400
5.500
5.900
14.800
105
POMARES Marta LA SALLE PONT D INCA
 BAL
3.300
5.650
5.850
14.800
106
LOPEZ Daniela CLUB DEPORTIVO GSD
 MAD
3.700
4.900
6.050
14.650
107
RUIZ Idaira CLUB GIMNASIA RITMICA CALAHORRA
 RIO
3.700
5.350
5.650
0.05
14.650
108
SELVA Maria del Mar CGR COSTA DAURADA
 CAT
3.400
5.050
6.150
14.600
109
MAÑAS Andrea RITMICA GINAIKA
 EXT
4.000
4.950
5.650
14.600
110
MARQUEZ Claudia MIRALMAR
 AND
4.700
5.000
5.200
0.30
14.600
111
MONGIL Ximena CD ABULA-GYM
 CYL
3.900
4.800
5.850
14.550
112
TORRES Noa Violeta CLUB DEPORTIVO HEMA
 BAL
3.100
5.350
6.100
0.05
14.500
113
MIRANDA Paloma ESQUIO
 GAL
3.600
5.050
5.850
14.500
114
LOPEZ Inaya STYLO
 CLM
4.700
4.700
5.100
14.500
115
FERNANDEZ Mai ESCOLA DE XIMNASIA PORTA NORTE
 GAL
3.500
4.900
6.100
0.05
14.450
116
MERINO Marina CD LA VICTORIA - VALLADOLID
 CYL
3.600
4.850
6.000
14.450
117
PERDOMO Ciara Torahi CLUB GIMNASIA RITMICA PALAS-ATENEA SANTA MARIA DE GUIA
 CAN
3.000
5.450
5.950
14.400
118
GOTI Amara BITXIAK
 PVA
3.600
4.900
5.900
14.400
119
GONZALEZ Ana ODISEA TENERIFE
 CAN
3.200
5.300
6.050
0.30
14.250
120
EGUILAZ Oihane CETED GIMNASIA VITORIA
 PVA
3.400
4.950
5.900
14.250
121
MARTINEZ Paula CLUB BAYOSIL
 GAL
2.700
5.300
6.200
14.200
122
TORRES Nerea RITMICA CARTAGENA
 MUR
3.100
5.000
6.100
14.200
123
FULLANA Ariadna LA SALLE PONT D INCA
 BAL
3.000
5.200
6.000
14.200
124
MORENO Aiala CETED GIMNASIA VITORIA
 PVA
3.600
4.750
5.850
14.200
125
ANTOÑANZAS Elena CLUB GIMNASIA RITMICA CALAHORRA
 RIO
3.200
4.950
6.050
0.05
14.150
126
NEIRA Anira ARTIX CLUB GIMNASIA
 ARA
3.000
5.150
6.000
14.150
127
MONTERO Adriana VIRKAML
 MEL
3.700
4.850
5.600
14.150
128
VIDAL Abril CGR L'AMPOLLA
 CAT
3.500
5.250
5.400
14.150
129
MEDINA Claudia OSO PANDA RINCONADA
 AND
3.200
5.000
5.800
14.000
130
GUTIERREZ Ines ATLETICO TOLEDO
 CLM
2.700
5.250
6.000
13.950
131
CATALAN Itziar CLUB RITMICA INFANTADO
 CLM
2.500
5.250
6.150
13.900
132
BARROSO Jeana Isabel CLUB DEPORTIVO OLTIN
 CAN
3.100
5.050
5.750
13.900
133
GHEORGHELAS Patricia SANTANDER
 CBR
3.200
5.000
5.600
13.800
134
GONZALEZ Ariadna OSO PANDA RINCONADA
 AND
2.700
4.650
6.350
13.700
135
PORTAS Alba DONOSTI
 PVA
3.300
4.850
5.500
13.650
136
ALCAIDE Adriana LICEO CORDOBA
 AND
2.100
5.200
6.250
13.550
137
CAPITAN Nayara INCA
 BAL
3.200
5.650
4.950
0.30
13.500
138
GARCIA Nerea 7 ESTRELLAS
 CLM
2.700
4.950
5.700
13.350
139
MEDINA Dafne Sara CLUB URSEL
 CAN
3.300
4.900
5.150
13.350
140
GARCIA Marta MAPECCA
 CYL
2.700
5.050
5.550
13.300
141
HINESTROSA Daniela C 2000 GR BARBASTRO
 ARA
2.700
4.900
5.650
13.250
142
SEGUI Sara RITMICA ALAIOR
 BAL
2.700
5.050
5.450
13.200
143
BRITO Ainara ORISELA
 CAN
2.700
4.700
5.750
0.10
13.050
144
PARDO Carla CD RITMICA OLID
 CYL
3.300
4.850
4.900
13.050
145
ALMENDROS Laura GR LA MOJONERA
 AND
3.100
5.050
4.850
0.05
12.950
146
BLAZQUEZ Gabriela CLUB DEPORTIVO IGNIUM
 PVA
2.400
5.000
5.300
12.700
147
REYES Chloe CLUB DEPORTIVO INTARA DE TENERIFE
 CAN
1.800
5.800
5.100
12.700
148
CANO Alba CD RITMICA OLID
 CYL
2.700
5.000
5.000
12.700
149
PEREZ Sara ADEYAHAMEN
 CAN
2.600
4.850
5.200
12.650
150
MENDIGUCHIA Maria CD 88 TORREONES
 CYL
2.400
4.750
5.450
12.600
151
SUTIL Nerea MAPECCA
 CYL
2.500
5.000
5.100
12.600
152
BENITO Valeria SANTANDER
 CBR
3.100
4.750
5.000
0.30
12.550
153
SABIO Naiara VALOE
 AST
2.700
4.750
5.000
12.450
154
DE DIEGO Noela C. E. ROSALIA
 GAL
1.700
4.600
6.050
12.350
155
VINACUA Claudia CGR UTEBO
 ARA
2.200
4.650
5.050
11.900
156
MARTIN Sofia SANTILLANA REOCIN
 CBR
2.000
4.850
4.850
11.700
157
JIMENEZ Elena CLUB TAYRE
 CAN
1.200
4.750
5.550
11.500
158
MENDEZ Uxia CLUB RITMICA MILENIUM
 GAL
1.400
4.500
5.150
0.10
10.950
159
TEJERINA Jimena C.G.R. PLASENCIA
 EXT
1.200
4.450
5.200
10.850