Logo Organizador Evento

Nacional Base Individual GR - 2022

INFANTIL 2009 GENERAL

Rank

Gimnasta

Equipo

Fed

D

A

E

P

Nota

1
TORRENT Neus CLUB DE GIMNASIA RITMICA DEPORTIVO ONTINYENT
 CVA
7.500
6.934
6.834
21.268
2
PANKRATOVA Ekaterina G.R.JENNIFER COLINO
 CVA
7.300
6.600
6.600
20.500
3
ZUÑIGA Priya COLONIAL SPORT
 CVA
7.000
7.134
6.334
20.468
4
JIMENEZ Avril CG CATALUNYA
 CAT
6.200
7.467
6.734
20.401
5
DELYANOVA Martina CLUB DEPORTIVO AURA
 CAN
6.700
7.134
6.334
20.168
6
SAN MARTIN Beatriz ALMARA BURJASSOT
 CVA
6.200
6.934
6.434
19.568
7
ROMERA Rocio CR SAN VICENTE
 CVA
6.600
6.634
6.334
19.568
8
MENDEZ Carla GR ARGANDA
 MAD
6.600
6.867
5.934
19.401
9
BORREGUERO Blanca CLUB RITMICA INFANTADO
 CLM
5.000
7.567
6.767
19.334
10
ROBERTS Sanchia C G LES MARINES
 CVA
6.000
6.867
6.434
19.301
11
BOIX Attenery CLUB DEPORTIVO OLTIN
 CAN
5.900
7.167
6.234
19.301
12
GOMEZ Nerea OLAZARMENDI
 PVA
5.400
7.200
6.567
0.15
19.017
13
OSCA Alba CGR CIUTAT DE CARLET
 CVA
5.700
6.900
6.400
19.000
14
ROSHKULETS Yuliia MIRALMAR
 AND
5.400
6.934
6.500
18.834
15
BORRAS Carla CGR L'AMPOLLA
 CAT
5.800
6.767
6.234
18.801
16
ALVAREZ Naroa CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIA DANA BILBAO
 PVA
5.600
6.867
6.300
18.767
17
LOPEZ Martina ESQUIO
 GAL
5.900
6.567
6.167
18.634
18
DORADO Edurne TREBOADA
 GAL
5.800
6.434
6.434
0.05
18.618
19
BALTANAS Marina MALAGA
 AND
5.700
6.334
6.500
18.534
20
GARCIA Carla CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL MOSCARDO SIGLO XXI
 MAD
5.700
6.867
5.934
18.501
21
DE LA CALLE Antia CDEGR MERAKI
 MAD
6.100
6.700
5.700
18.500
22
KOLOSOV Angelica CGR CERDANYOLA
 CAT
5.300
6.634
6.367
18.301
23
LABADZE Lizi CLUB RITMICA INFANTADO
 CLM
5.200
6.834
6.267
18.301
24
LORENZO Paola RITMO
 CYL
5.400
6.734
6.100
18.234
25
MARTINEZ Sofia COLONIAL SPORT
 CVA
5.400
6.367
6.434
18.201
26
PONTE Celia C.E.R.O
 AST
5.500
6.634
6.067
18.201
27
CORRALES Nerea CR PIEDRAS BLANCAS
 AST
5.200
6.667
6.300
18.167
28
ORNES Ixone CASTRO URDIALES
 CBR
5.700
6.900
5.500
18.100
29
BORRAGEIROS Iria CLUB DEPORTIVO AURA
 CAN
5.300
6.767
5.934
18.001
30
TORRO Teodora EDM CARTES
 CBR
6.000
6.467
5.534
18.001
31
NARBONA Sara CEG ALMUSSAFES
 CVA
5.600
6.534
5.834
17.968
32
CASTILLO Lucia MONTEMAR
 CVA
5.500
6.200
6.134
17.834
33
GUTIERREZ Gabriela CLUB DEPORTIVO GSD
 MAD
5.600
6.134
6.100
0.05
17.784
34
NAVARRO Leticia STROKE
 AST
5.300
6.500
5.967
17.767
35
MUÑOZ Lucia C.G.R VELILLA
 MAD
6.000
5.867
5.900
17.767
36
GARCIA Paula CEUTA
 CEU
5.500
6.634
5.667
0.10
17.701
37
MATEOS Eva CLUB DE GR DISTRITO III
 MAD
4.300
6.867
6.367
17.534
38
PALAU Claudia CEG ALMUSSAFES
 CVA
5.800
5.934
5.767
17.501
39
VAZQUEZ Bruna EL ALAMO GR
 MAD
4.600
6.700
6.067
17.367
40
DIAZ Sara EDM CARTES
 CBR
5.000
6.600
5.700
17.300
41
LOPEZ Ana CLUB GRD PINTO
 MAD
5.100
6.334
5.834
17.268
42
SALVADOR Laia CLUB ESCUELA PINTOR SOROLLA
 CVA
5.300
5.867
6.100
17.267
43
MORON Marta MIRALMAR
 AND
5.200
6.367
5.634
17.201
44
GARRIDO Alanis MIRALMAR
 AND
5.300
6.534
5.367
17.201
45
TRUBCHENNIKOVA Sofia RITMICA ALIANÇA PLATJA D'ARO
 CAT
5.400
6.300
5.467
17.167
46
LENGYEL Andrea PORTMANY
 BAL
4.600
6.534
6.000
17.134
47
FRAGA Aitana ESQUIO
 GAL
5.000
6.167
5.967
17.134
48
PI Jordina CR GIRONA
 CAT
5.400
5.967
5.767
17.134
49
CANAL Anna AE VILABLAREIX
 CAT
4.500
6.667
5.934
17.101
50
GASCON Judith AE VILABLAREIX
 CAT
5.300
6.000
5.800
17.100
51
TEJEDOR Sandra CDE EL VALLE
 MAD
5.000
5.800
6.234
17.034
52
PEREZ Maider CETED GIMNASIA VITORIA
 PVA
5.700
5.667
5.634
17.001
53
PASCUAL Carla CLUB GIMNASIA RITMICA CALAHORRA
 RIO
5.000
5.867
6.034
16.901
54
CARDENAS Gisela AE RITMICA PRAT COR BLAU
 CAT
4.400
6.767
5.734
16.901
55
GARCIA Zihara SAKONETA
 PVA
4.600
6.400
5.900
16.900
56
ARDEO June SAKONETA
 PVA
4.200
6.734
5.934
16.868
57
MARTINEZ Sandra RITMICA ROS
 CLM
4.700
6.134
5.967
16.801
58
PASTOR Laia ALMARA BURJASSOT
 CVA
4.800
5.900
6.067
16.767
59
ROJO Rocio CLUB RITMICA INFANTADO
 CLM
4.800
6.234
5.700
16.734
60
CABEZAS Laura CD RITMICA SALAMANCA
 CYL
4.300
6.300
6.100
16.700
61
SOUSA Alba CLUB XIMNASIA PORRIÑO
 GAL
4.700
6.134
5.800
16.634
62
MENGUAL Elia CALPE
 CVA
4.100
6.367
6.200
0.05
16.617
63
BENITO Lucia CGBURGOS
 CYL
4.200
6.534
5.867
16.601
64
GUILLEN Candela CLUB RITMICA NAZARI
 AND
4.600
6.334
5.667
16.601
65
GARCIA Cynthia CD RITMICA SALAMANCA
 CYL
4.800
6.467
5.334
16.601
66
FRIGOLA Judit CGR ULLA
 CAT
4.700
6.034
5.800
16.534
67
MARTINEZ Marina ESQUIO
 GAL
4.600
6.300
5.634
16.534
68
ESPINA Alexia C.E.R.O
 AST
5.100
5.734
5.667
16.501
69
GARCIA Paula GR LOS PALACIOS
 AND
4.700
6.267
5.534
16.501
70
GARCIA Henar CORVERA
 AST
4.000
6.500
5.934
16.434
71
JUSTICIA Aiala SANTUTXU
 PVA
4.300
6.334
5.800
16.434
72
PEREZ Maria SIERO
 AST
4.700
6.067
5.667
16.434
73
RODRIGUEZ Marta GR PUCELA
 CYL
5.400
5.334
5.567
16.301
74
LOSQUIÑO Elena ILARGUI
 CAN
4.800
6.167
5.334
16.301
75
HERNANDEZ Lara CD RITMICA SALAMANCA
 CYL
4.700
5.900
5.700
16.300
76
FERNANDEZ Elsa CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA
 MAD
4.300
5.867
6.034
16.201
77
PRADERA Maria MADRID SIGLO XXI
 MAD
4.100
6.234
5.867
16.201
78
GARCIA Carolina CASTRO URDIALES
 CBR
4.400
5.967
5.834
16.201
79
CASTRO Lila Morena CD SPORT RITMIC
 BAL
4.600
5.900
5.700
16.200
80
FERNANDEZ Paula C.G.R. S.S.REYES
 MAD
4.100
6.134
5.934
16.168
81
LORENZO Lua CLUB DEPORTIVO AURA
 CAN
4.900
5.800
5.567
0.10
16.167
82
HERNANDEZ Xenia AE RITMICA PRAT COR BLAU
 CAT
4.100
6.200
5.800
16.100
83
SANCHEZ Monica 7 ESTRELLAS
 CLM
4.600
6.000
5.467
16.067
84
RODRIGUEZ Sofia CDEGR MERAKI
 MAD
4.300
5.934
5.800
16.034
85
GANDARA Zaila CLUB XIMNASIA PORRIÑO
 GAL
5.000
5.567
5.467
16.034
86
SALGADO Elena CLUB GIMNASIA BADAJOZ
 EXT
4.200
6.400
5.267
15.867
87
BENITEZ Luicedys CORARENAL DE TENERIFE
 CAN
5.000
5.267
5.567
15.834
88
ORMAZABAL Luna CD SPORT RITMIC
 BAL
4.800
5.967
5.367
0.30
15.834
89
FERNANDEZ Andrea CLUB GIMNASIA RITMICA CALAHORRA
 RIO
4.400
5.967
5.434
15.801
90
QUETGLAS Isabel CLUB RITMICA NOVA
 BAL
4.100
6.134
5.534
15.768
91
REYES Clara AE VILABLAREIX
 CAT
5.100
5.667
4.967
15.734
92
GARCIA Ainara ELEGUA
 CAN
4.000
5.967
5.734
15.701
93
SANCHEZ Dunia C.E. VALLESÀ DE RÍTMICA CARDEDEU
 CAT
3.900
6.034
5.700
15.634
94
EL KHALIFI Nadia ALDETOR
 AND
4.600
5.600
5.400
15.600
95
COSTAS Daniela CLUB XIMNASIA PORRIÑO
 GAL
4.600
5.834
5.434
0.30
15.568
96
PEREZ Carmen CLUB GIMNASIA RITMICA CALAHORRA
 RIO
4.500
5.400
5.667
15.567
97
MORA Sara GIMNASTIC PALMA
 BAL
4.200
5.800
5.534
15.534
98
BALLESTER Adriana ARENAS CORZA´S MASPALOMAS
 CAN
3.700
5.700
6.167
0.05
15.517
99
PIÑEIRO Antia CLUB RITMICA MILANY
 AST
3.900
5.934
5.600
15.434
100
ESTEO Carla AE VILABLAREIX
 CAT
4.200
6.134
5.100
15.434
101
PADRO Valeria CGR UTEBO
 ARA
4.000
5.900
5.400
15.300
102
ROMERO Isora AROTZA
 CAN
3.800
5.834
5.600
15.234
103
ENCISO Catalina VALLADOLID G R
 CYL
4.600
5.700
4.934
15.234
104
DE SOUSA Carolina ANDORRA
 ANR
3.800
5.834
5.567
15.201
105
MARIN Ariadna CLUB RITMICA NOVA
 BAL
4.200
5.500
5.500
15.200
106
PEREZ Marta TRUJILLO
 EXT
4.200
5.800
5.200
15.200
107
MUÑOZ Ariadna RITMICA ALGECIRAS
 AND
3.500
6.167
5.467
15.134
108
VAZQUEZ Victoria RIT PEDRO MUÑOZ
 CLM
3.400
6.300
5.434
15.134
109
HIDALGO Daniela ILLESCAS
 CLM
3.700
6.134
5.300
15.134
110
PEREZ Daniela Maria ORISELA
 CAN
3.100
6.200
5.800
15.100
111
MENDOZA Ines AE RITMICA PRAT COR BLAU
 CAT
4.100
5.600
5.400
0.05
15.050
112
BERSABE Cristina RITMICA ALGECIRAS
 AND
3.800
5.667
5.534
15.001
113
MONTIEL Erika CLUB KIARA
 MAD
4.500
5.234
5.267
15.001
114
PARDO Leire COSTAZUL CALVIA
 BAL
4.100
5.667
5.234
15.001
115
MILLARENGO Paula ESQUIO
 GAL
3.800
5.500
5.700
15.000
116
SANCHEZ Zaira RITMICA TALAVERA
 CLM
4.400
5.700
4.900
15.000
117
GARCIA-ESCRIBANO Carlota C.D.E. PAS DE CHAT
 MAD
3.500
6.000
5.434
14.934
118
VILCHEZ Laia CG CATALUNYA
 CAT
3.200
6.334
5.400
14.934
119
ESPINOSA Marta GRANADA
 AND
3.300
6.034
5.567
14.901
120
CANSADO Naiara CLUB DEPORTIVO ACTIVE
 RIO
4.200
5.334
5.367
14.901
121
PUEYO Maria C 2000 GR BARBASTRO
 ARA
3.100
5.800
6.000
14.900
122
FRANCO Saioa ANDORRA
 ANR
4.000
5.400
5.500
14.900
123
GARCIA Carmen GIMNASIA LENA
 AST
4.300
5.234
5.334
14.868
124
ASPRELLA Malena RITMICA GINAIKA
 EXT
4.200
5.567
5.367
0.30
14.834
125
IGLESIAS Thelma ODISEA TENERIFE
 CAN
3.800
5.867
5.167
14.834
126
MALAGON Elisabeth LA SALLE PONT D INCA
 BAL
3.900
5.567
5.300
14.767
127
VALERA Paula OSO PANDA RINCONADA
 AND
3.500
5.867
5.367
14.734
128
DIAZ Carla RIT TORRIJOS
 CLM
3.300
5.667
5.734
14.701
128
MACIAS Ainara PORTMANY
 BAL
3.200
5.767
5.734
14.701
130
SANZ Iria CGR MIRALBUENO
 ARA
3.200
6.034
5.434
14.668
131
COLLADO Triana CLUB GIMNASIA RITMICA ALMANSA
 CLM
3.200
5.567
5.900
14.667
132
HERNANDEZ Valeria C.D. DE GIMNASIA DUMANS
 CAN
3.800
5.100
5.767
14.667
133
DEL RIO Laura EDM CARTES
 CBR
3.900
5.367
5.367
0.05
14.584
134
NOGUERA Melania GR LOS PALACIOS
 AND
3.700
5.434
5.434
14.568
135
MUÑIZ Ixia RITMICA MIERES
 AST
3.200
5.734
5.534
14.468
135
PEREZ Diana EVANGIM
 CAN
3.100
5.834
5.534
14.468
137
ORELLANA Lucia U.D.C. ROCHAPEA
 NAV
3.200
5.867
5.367
14.434
138
RESA Paula CETED GIMNASIA VITORIA
 PVA
3.500
5.667
5.534
0.30
14.401
139
FERNANDEZ Paula VALOE
 AST
3.600
5.534
5.200
14.334
140
RODRIGUEZ Nadezhda Maria CLUB GIMNASIA RITMICA PALAS-ATENEA SANTA MARIA DE GUIA
 CAN
3.200
5.734
5.367
14.301
141
MAGALHAES Daniela STROKE
 AST
2.500
6.167
5.600
14.267
142
UGARTE Haizea ARESKETA
 PVA
3.100
5.600
5.567
14.267
143
ACOSTA Paola GR LOS PALACIOS
 AND
3.300
5.834
5.067
14.201
144
AGUILAR Andrea CLUB RITMICA SANTO DOMINGO DE LA CALZADA
 RIO
3.000
5.767
5.334
14.101
145
FLORES Maria CD STELLA MARIS
 AND
3.700
5.267
5.100
14.067
146
MORENO Nadia CLUB DEPORTIVO IGNIUM
 PVA
3.500
5.267
5.234
14.001
147
MAGAN Maria del Pilar ATLETICO TOLEDO
 CLM
3.500
4.734
5.567
13.801
148
MENDEZ Yanira RIT PEDRO MUÑOZ
 CLM
3.200
5.534
4.934
13.668
149
DOMINGUEZ Jana Tessa CLUB TAYRE
 CAN
2.800
5.400
5.467
13.667
150
RODRIGUEZ Candela MANIOTAS
 GAL
3.500
5.534
4.900
0.30
13.634
151
MAYANS Chloe SA MARINA DE LLUCMAJOR
 BAL
4.000
5.067
4.500
13.567
152
ALONSO Lucia AROUSA
 GAL
3.200
5.134
5.134
13.468
153
CRUZ Maria de La Zarza ESCUELA DEPORTIVA CUENCAS MINERAS
 ARA
2.900
5.567
5.234
0.30
13.401
154
DE LA TORRE Ruth CLUB DEPORTIVO RITMO K EN Q
 CLM
2.800
5.534
5.067
13.401
155
LOPEZ Mireya CD 88 TORREONES
 CYL
3.500
5.067
4.834
13.401
156
APARICIO Lorena C.G. VERSALLES
 AST
3.100
5.067
5.200
13.367
157
GARCES Maria del Carmen SANCTI PETRI
 AND
3.500
4.667
5.167
13.334
158
CORTES Rocio ATLETICO TOLEDO
 CLM
3.000
5.034
5.234
13.268
159
PIÑON Ainhoa ESQUIO
 GAL
3.600
5.000
4.967
0.30
13.267
160
RAMON Noa RITMICA ALKAZAR
 MUR
3.100
5.000
5.134
13.234
161
PEREZ Lucia GIMNASTIC PALMA
 BAL
3.100
5.034
5.034
13.168
162
DEL POZO Lucia CD 88 TORREONES
 CYL
2.500
5.100
5.467
13.067
163
PIQUERAS Silvia ADE SAN CAYETANO
 BAL
2.900
5.034
5.067
13.001
164
RIBAS Irene PONT D'INCA
 BAL
3.400
4.834
4.734
12.968
165
SANCHEZ Sofia PORTMANY
 BAL
3.000
5.234
4.934
0.30
12.868
166
QUISPE Laura CD HUECAR
 CLM
2.500
4.767
5.267
12.534
167
CORNELI Julieta BENIDORM
 CVA
2.700
4.567
5.067
12.334
168
FORASIEPI Isabella GIMNASTIC PALMA
 BAL
2.200
4.767
5.267
12.234
169
GUTIERREZ Raquel MAPECCA
 CYL
2.300
5.067
4.800
12.167
170
ARECHINOLAZA Irene CLUB RITMICA SANTO DOMINGO DE LA CALZADA
 RIO
1.600
5.134
5.334
12.068
171
GARRIDO Lluna ANDORRA
 ANR
2.800
4.567
4.434
11.801
172
DE CASTRO Jimena C.G.R. PLASENCIA
 EXT
2.800
4.534
4.400
11.734
173
GONZALEZ Sofia CD G PARQUESOL
 CYL
1.400
4.934
5.334
11.668
174
FUERTES Noa CD R CONTRAPUNTO
 CYL
2.400
4.634
4.567
11.601
175
HERNANDEZ Berta CD G PARQUESOL
 CYL
2.000
4.934
4.534
11.468
176
FERNANDEZ Blanca RITMICA ALCORISA BAJO ARAGON
 ARA
2.000
4.700
4.700
11.400
177
EFTHYMIOPOULOU Athanasia CD G PARQUESOL
 CYL
1.400
4.867
4.167
10.434
178
ARES Irene CLUB BAYOSIL
 GAL
1.400
4.167
3.034
8.601