Logo Organizador Evento

Nacional Base Individual GR - 2022

CADETE 2008 GENERAL

Rank

Gimnasta

Equipo

Fed

D

A

E

P

Nota

1
VALERO Leyre BENIMACLET
 CVA
7.800
7.367
7.750
22.917
2
CAMPOS Daniela GR ARGANDA
 MAD
7.400
7.500
7.450
22.350
3
LUCHYNETS Karolina G.R.JENNIFER COLINO
 CVA
7.500
7.200
6.850
21.550
4
CHORNEY Alina MONTEMAR
 CVA
7.000
7.167
6.900
21.067
5
ANSON Fabiola C.E.R.O
 AST
6.300
6.867
7.250
20.417
6
EXPOSITO Paola ES VINYET
 BAL
6.800
6.567
6.550
19.917
7
CALVO Laura CE OLYMPIC BLANES
 CAT
5.500
6.934
7.450
19.884
8
LLORCA Jimena MONTEMAR
 CVA
6.500
6.467
6.800
19.767
9
CUENCA Carla MONTEMAR
 CVA
6.200
7.034
6.150
19.384
10
CASTELLTORT Gina IGUALADA CG AULA
 CAT
6.000
6.934
6.350
19.284
11
GARCIA Claudia CE L'ESPIRAL
 CAT
5.700
6.900
6.650
19.250
12
BAÑULS Edurne CLUB DE GIMNASIA RITMICA DEPORTIVO ONTINYENT
 CVA
5.500
6.767
6.950
19.217
13
ZATSEPILINA Eva G.R.JENNIFER COLINO
 CVA
6.500
6.634
6.000
19.134
14
RUBIO Lorea CASTRO URDIALES
 CBR
6.000
6.367
6.500
18.867
15
GRANADO Ainhoa MADRID SIGLO XXI
 MAD
5.600
6.734
6.400
18.734
16
SANTACANA Anna ISKIZA SAKANA
 NAV
5.900
6.367
6.400
0.30
18.367
17
RODRIGO Blanca ISKIZA SAKANA
 NAV
5.400
6.534
6.400
18.334
18
FERNANDEZ Susana RECTA FINAL
 AST
5.900
6.234
6.200
18.334
19
REMON Noa CE OLYMPIC BLANES
 CAT
7.100
6.867
4.400
0.05
18.317
20
MEZCUA Alejandra ALDETOR
 AND
5.500
6.334
6.450
18.284
21
GORRIS Lorena MADRID SIGLO XXI
 MAD
5.600
6.434
6.250
18.284
22
LOPEZ Alicia MADRID SIGLO XXI
 MAD
5.100
6.400
6.750
18.250
23
KORZYNNIKOVA Elizaveta CDE RITMICA KAIZEN
 MAD
5.000
6.967
6.200
18.167
24
SUAREZ Nora VALOE
 AST
5.100
6.567
6.350
18.017
25
REY Yaiza CE L'ESPIRAL
 CAT
4.900
6.334
6.700
0.05
17.884
26
SERMUKHAMEDOVA Adeliya MUTXAMEL
 CVA
5.700
6.134
6.050
17.884
27
TROYA Rocio VALLADOLID G R
 CYL
4.900
6.634
6.250
17.784
28
TAPIA Rocio CLUB RITMICA MADRID PROMESAS
 MAD
5.100
6.334
6.300
17.734
29
ROMERO Julia RITMICA KAIROS
 EXT
5.200
6.334
6.150
17.684
30
PEREZ Maria CLUB VICENTE ALEIXANDRE ALCORCON
 MAD
5.000
6.400
6.250
17.650
31
GONZALEZ Aisha EVANGIM
 CAN
5.100
6.434
6.100
17.634
32
FRESNADILLO Laia ARMONIA LEON
 CYL
5.200
6.267
6.150
17.617
33
PARDILLO Alejandra C.G.R. MOSTOLES
 MAD
4.800
6.667
6.100
17.567
34
ORTEGA Leire ES VINYET
 BAL
5.600
6.000
5.950
0.05
17.500
35
FUEYO Alexia RIGIJON
 AST
5.100
6.334
6.000
17.434
36
RUIZ Mercedes CD NAVIF GR
 AND
5.200
6.267
6.200
0.30
17.367
37
VELAZQUEZ Julieta GIMNASIA RITMICA KANDELA
 AND
5.500
6.267
5.550
17.317
38
PONS Mariona PASQUAL CALBO
 BAL
5.200
5.934
6.050
17.184
39
ABANADES Claudia CDE EL VALLE
 MAD
5.000
5.767
6.400
17.167
40
CASTILLA Daniela GR ECIJA
 AND
5.000
6.067
6.100
17.167
41
ABAD Leyre G. R. RIVAS
 MAD
5.500
6.367
5.300
17.167
42
AGUILAR Candela CE BARNARITMICA
 CAT
5.400
6.834
5.200
0.30
17.134
43
CEREZO Lidia RITMICA YECLA
 MUR
5.500
6.400
5.200
17.100
44
SANTORCAZ Marta Luisa MADRID SIGLO XXI
 MAD
4.400
6.234
6.350
16.984
45
GONZALEZ Maria C.G.R ALDAIA
 CVA
5.100
6.267
5.550
16.917
46
MALAGON Noa LA SALLE PONT D INCA
 BAL
5.100
6.034
5.750
16.884
46
GARCIA Paula CLUB RITMICA MADRID PROMESAS
 MAD
4.600
6.534
5.750
16.884
48
CASADO Carla GR KLEIN LA ALGABA
 AND
5.400
6.334
5.450
0.30
16.884
49
GRACIA Noelia LA SALLE PONT D INCA
 BAL
4.300
6.134
6.400
16.834
50
APARICIO Sonia C.G.R ALDAIA
 CVA
5.200
6.034
5.600
16.834
51
CALDENTEY Marta SA MARINA DE LLUCMAJOR
 BAL
4.100
6.434
6.250
16.784
52
MARCOS Irene CHAMARA
 CVA
4.400
6.267
6.100
16.767
53
FERNANDEZ Natalia CLUB RITMICA NOVA
 BAL
5.400
6.000
5.300
16.700
54
ORTEGA Carmen ASTUR
 AST
4.300
6.400
5.950
16.650
55
RODRIGUEZ Paula CD LA VICTORIA - VALLADOLID
 CYL
5.200
6.134
5.250
16.584
56
PIÑA Laura CLUB GIMNASIA RITMICA DOS HERMANAS
 AND
4.500
6.334
5.650
16.484
57
GARCIA Irene CE L'ESPIRAL
 CAT
4.000
6.200
6.250
16.450
58
ONANDIA Olaia OLAZARMENDI
 PVA
4.700
6.400
5.350
16.450
59
PEREZ Paula CLUB BS MENORCA RITMICA
 BAL
5.000
5.834
5.500
16.334
60
CABRERIZO Mar MALAGA
 AND
4.200
5.867
6.200
16.267
61
CARMONA Marta INDEPENDIENTE GR SAN MARTIN DE VALDEIGLESIAS
 MAD
4.000
6.367
5.900
16.267
62
GONZALEZ Adriana SICORIS CLUB
 CAT
4.500
6.200
5.500
16.200
63
GARCIA Carmen VALLADOLID G R
 CYL
4.300
6.234
5.650
0.05
16.134
64
GURRIA Irene ELLI'S
 NAV
4.300
6.367
5.400
16.067
65
GIL Sofia ONDAS 90
 CLM
5.200
6.034
4.800
16.034
66
MARTINEZ Irene C.G.R ALDAIA
 CVA
4.600
5.900
5.500
16.000
67
AUGUSTO Nerea RITMICA GALAICA
 AST
4.500
5.734
5.700
15.934
68
ORDOÑEZ Laura RITMICA MIERES
 AST
3.700
6.200
6.000
15.900
69
MARQUEZ Alba ADE SAN CAYETANO
 BAL
4.500
5.900
5.450
15.850
70
RODRIGUEZ Paola PASQUAL CALBO
 BAL
4.400
5.934
5.500
15.834
71
FERNANDEZ Miranda EVANGIM
 CAN
4.000
5.900
5.900
15.800
72
ROGEL Sheila CE L'ESPIRAL
 CAT
4.700
6.300
5.100
0.30
15.800
73
MUÑIZ Naila BIQUEIRA
 GAL
4.900
5.934
4.950
15.784
74
JUSTICIA Celia ALMARA BURJASSOT
 CVA
4.100
6.167
5.500
15.767
75
RODRIGUEZ Lucia CLUB RITMICA MOVILIN
 MUR
4.800
5.767
5.250
0.05
15.767
76
GONZALEZ Claudia C.E.R.O
 AST
4.700
5.834
5.150
15.684
77
BAURCHULU Nicole COSTAZUL CALVIA
 BAL
4.000
6.167
5.500
15.667
78
MIRA Mireia CLUB RITMICA PINATAR
 MUR
4.400
5.967
5.300
15.667
79
RAMIREZ Naroa CD STELLA MARIS
 AND
4.300
6.000
5.700
0.35
15.650
80
SANCHEZ Laia IGUALADA CG AULA
 CAT
4.200
6.167
5.250
15.617
81
PELIGROS Valeria RITMICA TALAVERA
 CLM
3.800
5.767
6.000
15.567
82
POZO Adriana CASTRO URDIALES
 CBR
4.500
5.834
5.500
0.30
15.534
83
BALDONCINI Geraldine CR BLANES
 CAT
3.500
6.267
5.750
15.517
84
HERNANDEZ Nora CD RITMICA SALAMANCA
 CYL
4.100
5.867
5.550
15.517
85
GONZALEZ Andrea ESCOLA DE XIMNASIA PORTA NORTE
 GAL
4.600
5.534
5.400
0.05
15.484
86
GARCIA Elena VILLENA
 CVA
4.800
5.900
5.050
0.30
15.450
87
VISERAS Alia CD STELLA MARIS
 AND
4.100
5.634
5.650
15.384
88
GONZALEZ Natalia CGR L'ELIANA
 CVA
4.100
6.167
5.050
15.317
89
GALERA Abril COSTAZUL CALVIA
 BAL
3.600
5.967
5.650
15.217
90
MARTINEZ Paz CLUB RITMICA DIAMONDS
 AND
4.400
5.934
4.850
15.184
91
MORILLO Sarah CEUTA
 CEU
3.400
5.867
5.900
15.167
92
BRANDARIZ Lara CLUB RITMICA MILENIUM
 GAL
4.000
5.767
5.400
15.167
93
GUTIERREZ Ainara CR GIM VANES SPORT
 CAT
3.700
6.100
5.350
15.150
94
MASSO Maria GIMNASIA CHICLANA
 AND
3.700
5.934
5.500
15.134
95
GARCIA Alba CLUB GIMNASIA RITMICA PALAS-ATENEA SANTA MARIA DE GUIA
 CAN
4.100
5.767
5.200
15.067
96
PEREZ Ana Isabel RITMO
 CYL
4.300
6.134
4.600
15.034
97
VAQUERO Carla C.G.R. PLASENCIA
 EXT
3.700
5.934
5.350
14.984
98
LACHEZAROVA Eleonora CDR EJEA
 ARA
3.800
6.034
5.150
14.984
99
FERNANDEZ Naia STROKE
 AST
4.300
5.934
4.750
14.984
100
LOPEZ Karla CLUB RITMICA NAZARI
 AND
3.700
6.267
5.000
14.967
101
BELTRAN Liliana SANCTI PETRI
 AND
3.900
5.800
5.250
14.950
102
SALCEDO Marta CDE RITMICA FUENLABRADA
 MAD
3.400
6.067
5.500
0.10
14.867
103
HUETE Ainhoa CD HUECAR
 CLM
3.700
5.700
5.450
14.850
104
MARQUEZ Ona MADRE ALBERTA
 BAL
3.700
5.800
5.300
14.800
105
GOROSTIAGA Nahia XIXILI
 PVA
4.200
5.934
4.650
14.784
106
MANZANEDO Rocio CLUB JACETANO GIMNASIA RITMICA
 ARA
3.300
5.800
5.650
14.750
107
MOYA Alicia CGBURGOS
 CYL
3.400
5.900
5.450
14.750
108
PEÑA Sofia CLUB G.R.OMEGA ALSAN
 CLM
3.600
5.634
5.500
14.734
109
DI BELLO Fiorella Victoria EVANGIM
 CAN
4.000
5.400
5.300
14.700
110
ALVAREZ Marta RITMICA KAIROS
 EXT
3.400
5.934
5.350
14.684
111
GONZALEZ Irene VALLADOLID G R
 CYL
4.100
5.500
5.050
14.650
112
MALINA Aura Ioana CD RITMICA OLID
 CYL
3.700
5.567
5.250
14.517
113
VARGAS Joane SANTUTXU
 PVA
4.000
5.567
4.950
14.517
114
GARCIA Edurne ILLESCAS
 CLM
3.600
5.567
5.350
0.05
14.467
115
GOMEZ Berta CD ABULA-GYM
 CYL
3.800
5.367
5.300
14.467
116
ANGULO Ainara CASTRO URDIALES
 CBR
3.700
5.734
5.000
14.434
117
PERXES Ariadna CLUB RITMICA NOVA
 BAL
3.100
5.967
5.350
14.417
118
MUÑOZ Amy del Carmen CLUB IZEL TELDE
 CAN
3.200
5.767
5.300
14.267
119
CARO Enma CLUB GIMNASIA RITMICA CALAHORRA
 RIO
3.800
6.067
4.400
14.267
120
ANTELO Blanca CLUB RITMICA MILENIUM
 GAL
2.900
6.234
5.100
14.234
121
LLORENTE Alejandra CD LA VICTORIA - VALLADOLID
 CYL
4.000
5.734
4.800
0.30
14.234
122
ARANDA Marta GIMNASTICO FENIX
 CLM
3.300
5.734
5.150
14.184
123
BARBU Daria Maria RIT PEDRO MUÑOZ
 CLM
3.800
5.634
4.750
14.184
124
OLIVA Valeria GR JEREZ
 AND
3.600
5.634
4.850
14.084
125
GONZALEZ Tabatha Andrea ELEGUA
 CAN
2.800
5.800
5.400
14.000
126
MURILLO Alejandra GR LOS PALACIOS
 AND
3.500
5.600
4.900
14.000
127
DE LAS HERAS Ainara GR PUCELA
 CYL
2.900
5.634
5.450
13.984
128
VERA Alba RIT TORRIJOS
 CLM
3.100
5.534
5.300
13.934
129
FERNANDEZ Sara C.G. VERSALLES
 AST
2.800
5.534
5.550
13.884
130
ALUTIZ Nerea SANTILLANA REOCIN
 CBR
2.400
5.934
5.450
13.784
131
STATLER Elisabeth COSTAZUL CALVIA
 BAL
3.200
5.900
4.650
13.750
132
PARRO Daniela CLUB VICENTE ALEIXANDRE ALCORCON
 MAD
3.100
5.934
5.000
0.30
13.734
133
GIL Alba CGR L'AMPOLLA
 CAT
3.700
5.200
5.100
0.30
13.700
134
DESVIAT Carla ESPERANZA CALVO
 CLM
2.500
5.800
5.300
13.600
135
ESPINALT Martina IGUALADA CG AULA
 CAT
3.100
5.434
5.000
13.534
136
GUERRA Kendra ADEYAHAMEN
 CAN
2.900
5.400
5.250
0.05
13.500
137
NAVARRO Alba ELEGUA
 CAN
3.400
5.134
5.000
0.05
13.484
138
BORJA Julia ADEYAHAMEN
 CAN
2.600
5.434
5.300
13.334
139
PULGAR Elena RITMICA GALAICA
 AST
2.700
5.634
4.900
13.234
140
ALVAREZ Sara C.G.R. GUADALAJARA
 CLM
2.500
5.800
4.850
13.150
141
PEREZ Reyes ADEYAHAMEN
 CAN
2.100
5.600
5.250
12.950
142
TEJADA Carla ATLETICO TOLEDO
 CLM
3.100
5.167
4.950
0.30
12.917
143
SUAREZ Lucia CLUB RITMICA MILENIUM
 GAL
3.200
5.434
4.550
0.30
12.884
144
BAYON Noa U.D.C. ROCHAPEA
 NAV
2.400
5.834
4.600
12.834
145
MEROÑO Mar RITMICA ALCORISA BAJO ARAGON
 ARA
2.800
5.334
4.600
12.734
146
LOPEZ Daniela ATLETICO TOLEDO
 CLM
2.300
5.500
4.900
12.700
147
VARELA Faia ESQUIO
 GAL
2.000
5.867
4.800
12.667
148
MARTIN Ana CD ABULA-GYM
 CYL
3.100
5.467
4.150
0.05
12.667
149
REYES Alexia CLUB AYATIMA
 CAN
2.200
5.400
4.950
12.550
150
QUINTERO Uxue CDTAINA
 CAN
2.000
5.834
4.650
12.484
151
MAJERCSAK Iulia-mara C.G.R. GUADALAJARA
 CLM
1.900
5.634
4.750
12.284
152
ARTILES Sheila BESAY VILLA INGENIO
 CAN
2.100
5.134
4.900
12.134
153
GOMEZ Claudia C.G.R. PLASENCIA
 EXT
2.400
5.267
4.450
0.05
12.067
154
GONZALEZ Albany C.D. DE GIMNASIA DUMANS
 CAN
1.900
5.634
4.300
11.834
155
ALVAREZ Elena MAPECCA
 CYL
1.900
5.334
4.250
11.484
156
PERIAÑEZ Elena C.G.R. PLASENCIA
 EXT
1.800
5.467
4.100
0.30
11.067
157
VERA Nerea CER PRATENC
 CAT
2.300
5.434
3.850
0.60
10.984
158
SOJO Sheila GIMNASTICO ESCUELA ILLESCAS
 CLM
1.100
5.067
4.750
10.917
159
SANZ Marta Wenjuan MENTRIDA
 CLM
0.900
4.534
3.250
0.80
7.884