Logo Organizador Evento

Nacional Base Individual GR - 2022

CADETE 2007 GENERAL

Rank

Gimnasta

Equipo

Fed

D

A

E

P

Nota

1
CASILLA Lucia CLUB XIMNASIA PORRIÑO
 GAL
4.600
6.034
6.200
16.834
2
SANTIAGO Paula CD LA VICTORIA - VALLADOLID
 CYL
3.100
5.500
5.600
14.200
3
HERNANDEZ Erika A.D. PIRINEOS-SAGRADO CORAZON
 ARA
3.100
5.300
4.650
13.050
4
LOPEZ Emma CG CATALUNYA
 CAT
2.900
5.967
5.050
13.917
5
LUCIANO Candela CLUB GRD LEGANES
 MAD
4.300
5.967
6.650
16.917
6
VICENTE Beatriz RITMICA ROS
 CLM
3.900
6.234
6.150
16.284
7
MORALES Alexia Estefanía CLUB DEPORTIVO INTARA DE TENERIFE
 CAN
5.100
5.934
6.450
17.484
8
BARANDALLA Carla ELLI'S
 NAV
1.900
4.934
5.650
12.484
9
AIASTUI Aitana MIRAGARRI
 PVA
4.700
6.300
6.900
17.900
10
AGUILERA Sara CR VILADECANS
 CAT
4.800
5.567
5.850
16.217
11
LOPEZ Daniela CLUB AYATIMA
 CAN
1.100
4.967
5.300
11.367
12
MARTINEZ Raquel VILLENA
 CVA
5.600
6.067
6.050
17.717
13
ALONSO Tinixara Sibebi CLUB DEPORTIVO AURA
 CAN
3.200
5.500
5.600
0.05
14.250
14
GUTIERREZ Paula C.G. VERSALLES
 AST
3.400
6.100
5.350
14.850
15
POU Sofia RITMICA ALAIOR
 BAL
1.400
4.434
4.500
0.10
10.234
16
SANCHEZ Aina CLUB RITMICA NOVA
 BAL
2.800
4.367
3.450
10.617
17
FIMPEL Nicole SA MARINA DE LLUCMAJOR
 BAL
4.300
6.034
5.850
16.184
18
GIL Carla RITMICA KAIROS
 EXT
4.300
6.167
5.100
15.567
19
VILA Maider SA MARINA DE LLUCMAJOR
 BAL
4.500
5.767
5.550
15.817
20
MIGUEZ Ainara C.G. VERSALLES
 AST
2.800
5.267
5.550
13.617
21
SANCHEZ Lucia CLUB KIARA
 MAD
5.600
6.100
5.750
17.450
22
MARTIN Carla 7 ESTRELLAS
 CLM
3.700
5.567
5.750
15.017
23
GARCIA Rahel CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIA DANA BILBAO
 PVA
3.400
6.067
5.950
15.417
24
SALINAS Alba STROKE
 AST
4.700
6.000
6.000
0.05
16.650
25
BOTWRIGHT Candela BENIMACLET
 CVA
5.600
6.267
6.650
18.517
26
HURTADO Carlota RITMICA ALAIOR
 BAL
1.800
4.134
5.550
0.30
11.184
27
OLIVER Judit ADE SAN CAYETANO
 BAL
3.400
4.900
4.350
0.60
12.050
28
DELGADO Andrea CD SPORT RITMIC
 BAL
4.200
5.267
5.450
0.10
14.817
29
CHIQUITO Ariadna 7 ESTRELLAS
 CLM
4.800
5.834
6.250
16.884
30
DIAZ Claudia EDM TORRELAVEGA
 CBR
6.100
6.534
6.600
19.234
31
GONZALEZ Martina CR VILADECANS
 CAT
4.500
5.934
4.950
15.384
32
SANCHEZ Maria de Betania CD LA VICTORIA - VALLADOLID
 CYL
4.500
6.367
6.450
17.317
33
BATLLE Ivet UE GURB
 CAT
5.700
5.300
6.400
17.400
34
SANCHEZ Ivanna CGR TERUEL
 ARA
1.600
4.467
4.400
0.30
10.167
35
SAIZ Martina EDM TORRELAVEGA
 CBR
5.300
6.434
6.900
0.05
18.584
36
MATO Paola VALLADOLID G R
 CYL
4.500
5.634
6.000
16.134
37
ACERO Sare GETXO
 PVA
3.600
4.934
5.300
0.30
13.534
38
DE LA CRUZ Marta CIUDAD DE SEVILLA
 AND
3.800
5.334
5.700
0.10
14.734
39
ZARCERO Claudia CLUB GRD PINTO
 MAD
4.700
5.667
5.750
0.05
16.067
40
GARCIA Maria S.C.R. PEÑA DEPORTIVA SANTA EULALIA
 BAL
3.800
5.067
4.900
13.767
41
ARCAS Cristina S.C.R. PEÑA DEPORTIVA SANTA EULALIA
 BAL
3.100
5.067
5.300
13.467
42
MANERO Alexia CER PRATENC
 CAT
3.200
5.400
5.000
13.600
43
JUMELA Candela GIMNASTICO FENIX
 CLM
3.200
5.234
4.750
13.184
44
HERNANDEZ Lucia CGR MOVE IT
 CVA
4.200
5.534
4.950
0.30
14.384
45
PIRES Claudia XIRIVELLA
 CVA
5.700
6.534
6.550
18.784
46
PONTON Ainara C.E. VALLESÀ DE RÍTMICA CARDEDEU
 CAT
3.900
5.467
5.500
14.867
47
ITSOVA Debora CD G PARQUESOL
 CYL
2.600
5.167
4.050
11.817
48
MELLADO Paula CD RITMICA SALAMANCA
 CYL
3.300
5.500
5.850
14.650
49
CARRO Lucia CLUB DEPORTIVO RITMO K EN Q
 CLM
3.800
5.567
5.500
14.867
50
MUÑOZ Aina PASQUAL CALBO
 BAL
4.300
6.100
6.450
16.850
51
MUÑOZ Cayetana RITMICA YECLA
 MUR
5.400
6.467
6.600
18.467
52
CATEDIANO Carla LIRAIN
 PVA
3.700
5.567
5.150
0.05
14.367
53
SANCHEZ Marta CD SPORT RITMIC
 BAL
2.700
5.334
5.050
13.084
54
BLANCO Sofia SANTANDER
 CBR
4.600
5.867
5.850
16.317
55
ROJAS Olivia CGR VIDA GANDIA
 CVA
6.100
6.267
6.600
18.967
56
GARCIA Marta CD R CONTRAPUNTO
 CYL
2.300
4.434
4.750
11.484
57
LOBATO Alba RIT TORRIJOS
 CLM
4.500
5.900
6.450
16.850
58
GARCIA Iraide SAKONETA
 PVA
5.900
6.234
6.700
18.834
59
FERNANDEZ Judith CEG TORREJON
 MAD
4.500
5.967
6.000
16.467
60
DURAN Alba CR EL VENDRELL
 CAT
4.700
5.667
5.400
0.30
15.467
61
ALVAREZ Patricia MIRALMAR
 AND
5.800
5.967
6.200
17.967
62
CASTILLA Amada GR ECIJA
 AND
5.100
5.867
5.700
16.667
63
MARTIN Covadonga CLUB RITMICA INFANTADO
 CLM
5.300
6.200
6.050
17.550
64
SANCHEZ Paula CIUDAD DE CEHEGIN
 MUR
4.900
5.734
6.450
17.084
65
QUIROGA Andrea C.E.R.O
 AST
5.500
6.367
6.700
18.567
66
LAGUNA Nazaret GR ECIJA
 AND
5.700
6.134
4.800
16.634
67
LOPEZ Elvira GYMCOSTA ALMUÑECAR
 AND
4.800
5.634
6.050
16.484
68
JUNYENT Margarita RIT-MO
 BAL
1.800
5.334
5.000
12.134
69
LOZANO Manuela GOLF FUENGIROLA
 AND
5.600
5.367
5.750
16.717
70
ALEMÁN Lucía AROTZA
 CAN
3.200
5.467
5.000
13.667
71
CARRASCAL Julia GIMNASIA CHICLANA
 AND
5.300
5.967
5.750
17.017
72
MARTIN Maria Victoria TRUJILLO
 EXT
1.700
4.934
4.500
11.134
73
SUAREZ Carla CER PRATENC
 CAT
3.600
5.800
4.950
14.350
74
HUETE Ainara CD HUECAR
 CLM
3.600
5.600
4.900
14.100
75
GARCIA Tania CLUB RITMICA MILANY
 AST
3.700
4.967
5.650
14.317
76
PEREZ Iratxe CLUB GIMNASIA RITMICA CALAHORRA
 RIO
4.500
5.767
5.550
15.817
77
DAGANZO Alejandra GR ARGANDA
 MAD
5.200
5.967
5.850
17.017
78
ALVAREZ Paola GIMNASIA RITMICA LEBRIJA
 AND
4.200
5.367
5.250
14.817
79
MARTINEZ Lucia MAPECCA
 CYL
3.600
5.667
4.900
14.167
80
AGULLA Ainhoa TREBOADA
 GAL
4.900
5.900
5.500
16.300
81
RODRIGUEZ Lua CLUB GRD PINTO
 MAD
7.200
7.334
7.050
21.584
82
TRIVES Daniela ALMARA BURJASSOT
 CVA
5.600
5.967
5.850
17.417
83
SORIANO Victoria GIMNASIA RITMICA SAN JAVIER
 MUR
4.000
5.134
5.500
0.05
14.584
84
PINEDO Amanda DENIA
 CVA
4.700
5.434
5.350
0.30
15.184
85
PAVON Elena EL PERU CACERES WELNESS
 EXT
3.400
5.100
5.250
13.750
86
LASTRA Carlota SA MARINA DE LLUCMAJOR
 BAL
4.800
5.467
5.500
15.767
87
MUÑIZ Malena RITMICA GALAICA
 AST
4.700
5.534
5.300
15.534
88
FONT Martina CE OLYMPIC BLANES
 CAT
6.400
6.000
6.800
19.200
89
RODRIGUEZ Nerea Covadonga CDE EL VALLE
 MAD
5.500
5.700
6.300
17.500
90
GRANADOS Sara TREBOADA
 GAL
3.600
5.534
4.800
13.934
91
VILLAPALOS Jimena GIMNASTICO FENIX
 CLM
3.000
5.034
5.450
0.10
13.384
92
MUÑOZ Aroa ISKIZA SAKANA
 NAV
5.000
5.800
6.450
17.250
93
RAMIREZ Alexia Maria GR MAHARANA
 AND
5.300
5.700
6.400
17.400
94
MOLLA Lara CLUB DE GIMNASIA RITMICA DEPORTIVO ONTINYENT
 CVA
5.100
5.567
5.650
16.317
95
HERRANZ Mónica CD OLYMPIA
 CYL
0.800
4.134
3.650
0.30
8.284
96
MORENO Marta CLUB GIMNASTICO FUENLABRADA
 MAD
4.500
5.667
5.750
15.917
97
MARI Selena Ezara CLUB DEPORTIVO HEMA
 BAL
5.700
6.067
6.100
17.867
98
COLEN Eva U.D.C. ROCHAPEA
 NAV
3.500
5.067
5.500
14.067
99
FLORES Candela ALDETOR
 AND
4.300
5.834
5.000
15.134
100
PRIEGO Ana CD HUECAR
 CLM
3.700
5.867
5.850
15.417
101
RIVERO Isabel CLUB IZEL TELDE
 CAN
4.300
5.867
5.050
15.217
102
ARNAN Julia CRVILAFRANCA
 CAT
5.100
5.967
5.250
16.317
103
ROLDAN Mara ESFERA
 CLM
4.000
5.700
5.500
15.200
104
SAN JUAN Naia GIMNASTICO LORANCA
 MAD
6.300
5.834
6.300
0.10
18.334
105
DAVI Elsa CR GIM VANES SPORT
 CAT
4.600
6.367
6.850
17.817
106
CACHO Aitana SANTILLANA REOCIN
 CBR
2.600
5.600
5.500
13.700
107
MARCOS Julia CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL MOSCARDO SIGLO XXI
 MAD
5.800
6.334
6.550
18.684
108
NIETO Paula CGR MIRALBUENO
 ARA
3.800
5.500
5.450
14.750
109
ZAPATER Sofia CLUB STAR GYM ALICANTE
 CVA
4.100
5.700
5.500
15.300
110
VERDERA Judit ADE SAN CAYETANO
 BAL
4.000
5.167
4.400
13.567
111
LOPEZ Natalia SIRKA RITMO
 AND
4.500
5.334
4.550
14.384
112
ARRAZUA Naia XIXILI
 PVA
6.000
5.900
6.450
18.350
113
FERNANDEZ Irene EVANGIM
 CAN
4.000
5.400
5.300
14.700
114
NICOLAU Edurne CGR SANT JORDI D´ALCOI
 CVA
4.400
5.500
4.300
14.200
115
GOMEZ AGUADO Marta EL PERU CACERES WELNESS
 EXT
3.500
4.434
4.450
12.384
116
GONZALEZ Maria del Camino RITMO
 CYL
6.100
6.534
6.550
19.184
117
GIL Lluna TRAMUNTANA
 CVA
5.100
5.867
6.100
17.067
118
ARANEGA Marta CLUB RITMICA DIAMONDS
 AND
3.800
5.434
5.450
14.684
119
MENENDEZ Yumara GRADO
 AST
3.900
5.500
6.300
15.700
120
ARGUIZ Haizeder IPURUA
 PVA
5.400
6.367
6.500
18.267
121
MARTIN Maria CLUB DEPORTIVO DARIA
 CAN
2.900
5.667
5.400
13.967
122
FERNANDEZ Angela CASTRO URDIALES
 CBR
6.700
6.367
6.050
19.117
123
NIETO Lucia GIMNASIA RITMICA SAN JAVIER
 MUR
6.600
6.500
5.900
19.000
124
DAZA Raquel CEG TORREJON
 MAD
4.800
5.700
5.800
16.300
125
CATALA Paula MADRID SIGLO XXI
 MAD
3.600
5.434
6.150
15.184
126
GALVEZ Lucia MIRALMAR
 AND
5.400
5.734
5.650
16.784
127
RAMONET Anna ANDORRA
 ANR
1.900
5.000
4.650
0.40
11.150
128
SIERRA Claudia INDEPENDIENTE GR SAN MARTIN DE VALDEIGLESIAS
 MAD
3.500
5.134
5.450
14.084
129
GOMEZ Melany CR EL VENDRELL
 CAT
5.200
6.167
6.150
17.517
130
ISACH Aitana CLUB ESCUELA PINTOR SOROLLA
 CVA
6.100
6.400
6.250
18.750
131
VAQUERO Claudia RITMICA BENAVENTE
 CYL
2.700
5.067
5.200
12.967
132
ALGARRA Maria CD HUECAR
 CLM
2.200
5.267
5.200
12.667
133
SIMÓN Leyre MURCHANTE
 NAV
3.600
4.767
4.750
13.117
134
BELLMONT Laura MONTEMAR
 CVA
6.600
6.434
6.300
19.334
135
UBEDA Ines MONTEMAR
 CVA
6.300
6.034
6.600
18.934
136
DURAN Adriana RITMICA ROS
 CLM
5.400
5.967
5.250
16.617
137
DIAZ Clara GRADO
 AST
5.000
5.800
5.500
0.30
16.000
138
GASCON Avril CLUB DEPORTIVO LA GYMKANA
 ARA
2.400
4.834
5.050
12.284
139
CASCAJO Erika CD LA VICTORIA - VALLADOLID
 CYL
4.900
6.034
6.050
16.984
140
DE LA TORRE Julia Margarita MALAGA
 AND
5.500
5.400
6.450
17.350
141
GARCIA Alejandra CLUB DEPORTIVO IGNIUM
 PVA
3.900
5.967
5.350
15.217
142
VEGA Paola Rosana CR GIRONA
 CAT
3.600
5.534
5.050
14.184
143
BIZAMA Sofia GR ARGANDA
 MAD
5.400
5.900
6.000
17.300
144
RODRIGUEZ Nerea GR PUERTO REAL
 AND
4.200
5.334
5.150
14.684
145
ZAFRA Natalia CN LLEIDA
 CAT
3.300
5.067
5.350
13.717
146
DE PABLOS Carlota CGR TENESA SOL
 CAN
5.300
6.167
6.100
17.567
147
JIMENEZ Gisela CLUB PRAXIS SANTA LUCIA
 CAN
5.600
5.634
6.650
0.30
17.584
148
QUERAL Sara CRVILAFRANCA
 CAT
5.000
5.934
5.700
16.634
149
MENENDEZ Llara STROKE
 AST
5.300
5.667
6.200
17.167
150
JUMILLA Zaida Zoe CGRMANISES
 CVA
4.800
5.934
6.100
16.834
151
DOSCA Elena Andreea SANTANDER
 CBR
7.000
5.934
6.050
18.984
152
LOPEZ Valeria ILLESCAS
 CLM
5.600
5.867
5.900
17.367
153
CURBELO Ariadna CLUB AYATIMA
 CAN
2.100
5.400
5.100
12.600
154
NAVARRETE Beatriz G.C TORRE PACHECO
 MUR
4.000
5.600
5.750
15.350
155
ALVAREZ Noa CLUB RITMICA MILANY
 AST
4.400
6.167
6.500
17.067
156
ALIJA Nekane LIRAIN
 PVA
1.300
4.834
4.650
0.05
10.734
157
ALONSO Mireia ESFERA
 CLM
2.800
5.534
4.950
13.284
158
BELU Jasmyn-evelyn GR ARGANDA
 MAD
5.300
6.000
6.050
17.350
159
CRUZ Carolina GIMNASTICO ALMENDRALEJO
 EXT
6.100
5.800
6.350
18.250