Logo Organizador Evento

Nacional Base Individual GR - 2022

BENJAMIN GENERAL

Rank

Gimnasta

Equipo

Fed

D

A

E

P

Nota

1
MARTIN Valeria CLUB GRD PINTO
 MAD
3.400
8.167
7.200
18.767
2
ARCIS Lola ROQUETTE BENIFAIO
 CVA
3.200
7.667
7.400
18.267
3
EUGENIO Dacil DAISAN
 CAN
3.300
7.334
7.334
17.968
4
TORRES Daniela CLUB GIMNASIA BADAJOZ
 EXT
2.600
8.000
7.067
17.667
5
RODRIGUEZ Elena CLUB GIMNASIA BADAJOZ
 EXT
3.000
6.967
7.434
17.401
6
PUMA Thiara CGR VIDA GANDIA
 CVA
3.500
6.667
7.134
17.301
7
SANCHEZ Marina CDE RITMICA KAIZEN
 MAD
2.900
7.034
7.167
17.101
8
SEGURA Alejandra ATZAR VALENCIA
 CVA
3.300
6.734
7.034
17.068
9
DEMCHENKO Melissa CLUB DEPORTIVO AURA
 CAN
3.000
6.900
7.167
17.067
10
MENGUAL Abril CGR SANT JORDI D´ALCOI
 CVA
3.000
6.900
7.067
16.967
11
GARCIA Laura CLUB RÍTMICA NASHIRA
 EXT
2.600
6.734
7.567
16.901
12
ALVAREZ Lucia ROQUETTE BENIFAIO
 CVA
2.900
6.667
7.267
16.834
13
TIRADO Blanca RITMICA ROS
 CLM
3.200
6.667
6.967
16.834
14
AVELLA Daniela C G LES MARINES
 CVA
2.600
7.067
7.034
16.701
15
ADAM Erin AE RITMICA PRAT COR BLAU
 CAT
2.800
6.634
7.034
16.468
16
GARCIA Ainara ELEGUA
 CAN
2.400
7.000
6.967
16.367
17
SÁNCHEZ Talía CLUB RÍTMICA NASHIRA
 EXT
2.600
6.900
6.867
16.367
18
XU Zihe ALDETOR
 AND
3.000
6.434
6.900
16.334
19
DE LA CONCEPCION Aitana CEG ALMUSSAFES
 CVA
2.900
6.467
6.934
16.301
20
MICO Vega CLUB DE GIMNASIA RITMICA DEPORTIVO ONTINYENT
 CVA
2.400
6.734
7.034
16.168
21
GARCIA Victoria CLUB DEPORTIVO HEMA
 BAL
2.600
6.600
6.967
16.167
22
DELGADO Sara GADAE
 CAN
2.400
6.600
7.134
16.134
23
WANG Avril CLUB GIMNASTICO ALCOBENDAS CHAMARTIN
 MAD
2.900
6.000
7.200
16.100
24
MORENO Iria C.G.R VELILLA
 MAD
2.300
6.434
7.134
15.868
25
PALACIOS Noa CGR ELCAR BETERA
 CVA
2.300
6.334
7.200
15.834
26
KOLESNIKOVA Maria RITMICA ALIANÇA PLATJA D'ARO
 CAT
2.400
6.500
6.934
15.834
27
PASCUAL Iraia CLUB GIMNASIA RITMICA CALAHORRA
 RIO
2.700
6.434
6.667
15.801
28
SHAMANAEVA Riana CLUB DEPORTIVO AURA
 CAN
2.800
6.567
6.434
15.801
29
MARTIN Sonia PORTMANY
 BAL
2.600
6.167
7.000
15.767
30
CARREÑO Sofia GR ALICANTE-LA MANCHA
 CLM
2.400
6.500
6.834
15.734
31
TORRILLAS India RIT PEDRO MUÑOZ
 CLM
3.000
6.300
6.434
15.734
32
RIERA Judit PUIG D'EN VALLS
 BAL
2.400
6.900
6.400
15.700
33
GIGANTO Vera CLUB RITMICA ARES
 AST
2.700
6.400
6.634
0.05
15.684
34
ARIAS Daniela GYM-PAL
 CYL
2.500
6.534
6.634
15.668
35
MONTILLA Rosalia CLUB DEPORTIVO XIMNASIA RITMICA COMPOSTELA
 GAL
2.800
6.200
6.934
0.30
15.634
36
BARRENECHEA Cristina CDE EL VALLE
 MAD
2.400
6.434
6.800
15.634
37
MONIA Corina PORTMANY
 BAL
2.400
6.334
6.834
15.568
38
QUINT Xenia Noemi GIMNASTIC PLAYA PALMA
 BAL
2.300
6.400
6.867
15.567
39
RUIZ Carmen GR MAHARANA
 AND
2.600
6.534
6.634
0.30
15.468
40
RODRIGUEZ Julia RITMICA GUADAÍRA
 AND
2.500
6.200
6.734
15.434
41
GROSU Karla Gabriela CDGR VILLA GETAFE
 MAD
2.200
6.634
6.600
15.434
42
TRON Daniela G. R. RIVAS
 MAD
2.700
6.300
6.400
15.400
43
RIVERO Marina GR PUCELA
 CYL
1.800
6.667
6.900
15.367
44
COSGAYA Carla GYM-PAL
 CYL
2.200
6.367
6.800
15.367
45
GETMAN Emili CLUB DEPORTIVO AURA
 CAN
2.400
6.367
6.600
15.367
46
DELGADO Claudia CD SPORT RITMIC
 BAL
2.100
6.434
6.800
15.334
47
MOLCHANOVA Sofia ANDORRA
 ANR
2.900
6.167
6.267
15.334
48
COLLOVIGH Michelle CLUB DEPORTIVO AURA
 CAN
2.300
6.267
6.734
15.301
49
LORENZO Valeria ATLETICO TOLEDO
 CLM
2.500
5.934
6.800
15.234
50
ZHAN Jinru 7 ESTRELLAS
 CLM
2.400
6.267
6.534
15.201
51
ZAMORA Laura C.D.E. PAS DE CHAT
 MAD
2.100
6.634
6.467
15.201
52
AMATE Laia CR SANT FELIU
 CAT
2.500
6.000
6.667
15.167
53
GALKINA Sofia MORVEDRE
 CVA
2.300
6.067
6.767
15.134
54
GONZALEZ Clara GIMNASTIC PLAYA PALMA
 BAL
2.500
6.167
6.434
15.101
55
OLMEDO Ares CR GIM VANES SPORT
 CAT
1.800
6.300
6.934
15.034
56
DE MIGUEL Ursula Abril CLUB RITMICA MADRID PROMESAS
 MAD
2.200
6.300
6.534
15.034
57
VILLANUEVA Azahara RITMICA ROS
 CLM
1.900
6.467
6.634
15.001
58
BLASCO Martina CD ZARAGOZANO
 ARA
2.000
6.434
6.534
14.968
59
CERCEIRA Olaya GYM-PAL
 CYL
2.000
6.200
6.767
14.967
60
SANCHEZ Leire TRUJILLO
 EXT
1.900
6.367
6.700
14.967
61
MUÑOZ Aitana CDGR VILLA GETAFE
 MAD
1.900
6.400
6.667
14.967
62
JIMENEZ Jana CGR L'ELIANA
 CVA
2.200
6.267
6.367
14.834
63
MARIÑO Carlota TREBOADA
 GAL
1.500
6.667
6.567
14.734
64
MORENO Martina CLUB RITMICA INFANTADO
 CLM
2.200
6.134
6.367
14.701
65
FRANCO Nicole CR BLANES
 CAT
1.700
6.500
6.467
14.667
66
CACERES Candela CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA
 MAD
2.200
6.100
6.600
0.30
14.600
67
FERNANDES Erika CDGR VILLA GETAFE
 MAD
2.300
5.800
6.467
14.567
68
JIMENEZ Alma CG CATALUNYA
 CAT
1.500
6.667
6.400
14.567
69
MARTIN Saia RITMICA ROS
 CLM
2.600
6.067
5.900
14.567
70
GEMIO Amaia RITMICA ROS
 CLM
1.800
6.334
6.267
14.401
71
SALGUERO Daniela UPPM CALAMONTE
 EXT
2.100
5.867
6.400
14.367
72
TEJERO Elsa G. R. RIVAS
 MAD
1.700
6.200
6.434
14.334
73
BERIANNY Dariela AE PARE MANYANET
 CAT
2.200
5.867
6.267
14.334
74
HORCAJUELO Carolina VENUS
 CLM
2.100
5.934
6.534
0.30
14.268
75
DAMAS Aitana ILLESCAS
 CLM
1.300
6.200
6.734
14.234
76
GIMENEZ Martina CDE SIERRA MADRID
 MAD
1.800
6.200
6.234
14.234
77
RUIZ Deva EDM CARTES
 CBR
2.000
6.100
6.100
14.200
78
RAMOS Gala TREBOADA
 GAL
1.600
6.267
6.267
14.134
79
VILLANUEVA Alba CR GIRONA
 CAT
2.200
5.800
6.100
14.100
80
MARTIN Alba CR GIM VANES SPORT
 CAT
1.300
6.367
6.334
14.001
81
CASQUERO Mara RITMICA BENAVENTE
 CYL
2.000
5.834
6.134
13.968
82
CASTRO Claudia CLUB IZEL TELDE
 CAN
1.800
5.900
5.900
13.600
83
ALCOCEL Ainhoa CLUB GIMNASIA RITMICA ALMANSA
 CLM
1.300
6.000
6.267
13.567
84
BOSOMS Carla UE GURB
 CAT
1.400
5.700
6.400
13.500
85
GARCIA Naiara CD 88 TORREONES
 CYL
1.600
5.667
6.034
13.301
85
CASTELLO Lucia CLUB RITMICA DIAMONDS
 AND
1.300
5.967
6.034
13.301
87
LOSADA Sofia Gabriela BENALRITMICA
 AND
1.300
5.900
6.100
13.300
88
GOFMAN Anna Safia C VITRY GR
 CAT
0.900
6.100
6.167
13.167
89
MONTADA Maria PEDRO POVEDA
 BAL
1.500
5.500
5.967
12.967
90
ALONSO Tiziana del Carmen BESAY VILLA INGENIO
 CAN
0.800
5.934
5.900
12.634
91
MORATA Neus CLUB GIMNASTICA VORAMAR
 BAL
0.900
5.800
5.800
12.500
92
PISICA Ioana Anastasia CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA
 MAD
1.300
0.000
0.000
1.300