Logo Organizador Evento

Nacional Base Individual GR - 2022

ALEVIN 2012 GENERAL

Rank

Gimnasta

Equipo

Fed

D

A

E

P

Nota

1
LEBEDEVA Anna Maria DENIA
 CVA
4.600
6.967
7.000
18.567
2
VEGA Ainhoa DAISAN
 CAN
3.700
6.934
7.650
18.284
3
RODRIGUEZ Elsa CLUB GIMNASTICO FUENLABRADA
 MAD
4.300
6.434
7.450
18.184
4
MIMO Daniela CLUB GRD PINTO
 MAD
4.200
6.667
7.200
18.067
5
NUÑEZ Dunia CGRMANISES
 CVA
4.400
6.534
6.950
17.884
6
ARENAS Lucia VIRKAML
 MEL
3.700
6.700
7.450
17.850
7
DE LA HOZ Paloma RITMICO COLOMBINO
 AND
4.400
6.467
6.950
17.817
8
BAZAN Martina GR SENECA
 AND
4.300
6.600
6.850
17.750
9
ALONSO Noa CLUB RITMICA ARES
 AST
3.300
7.167
7.250
17.717
10
RIABTCEVA Taisiia CALPE
 CVA
3.400
6.967
7.100
17.467
11
CORCOLES Mia CD SPORT RITMIC
 BAL
4.200
6.467
6.750
17.417
12
MIKOVA Martina ADE SAN CAYETANO
 BAL
4.300
6.834
6.250
17.384
13
BLAZQUEZ Gabriela RITMICA ROS
 CLM
4.000
6.667
6.700
17.367
14
VIVAS Alejandra GIMNASTICO LORANCA
 MAD
3.600
6.167
7.450
17.217
15
CASTILLO Sara CGR PROMESES VILA DE GUADASSUAR
 CVA
3.700
6.634
6.800
17.134
16
MORENO Aitana CLUB GRD PINTO
 MAD
4.400
6.467
6.150
17.017
17
MARTÍN Alma AE RITMICA PRAT COR BLAU
 CAT
4.000
6.700
6.250
16.950
18
GONZALEZ Ariadna CLUB GRD PINTO
 MAD
4.100
6.134
6.650
0.05
16.834
19
ALTAVA Lucia LLEDO
 CVA
3.600
6.500
6.650
16.750
20
UTRILLA Ainhoa CDE RITMICA FUENLABRADA
 MAD
3.200
6.167
7.050
16.417
21
GOMEZ Paula SIERO
 AST
4.100
5.634
6.750
0.10
16.384
22
BOSO DURAN Candelaria CLUB GRD PINTO
 MAD
3.700
6.134
6.550
16.384
23
PIQUÉ Ariadna CN LLEIDA
 CAT
3.300
6.667
6.400
16.367
24
GALLEGO Rocio CLUB GRD PINTO
 MAD
3.900
5.700
6.600
16.200
25
SANCHEZ Alma CLUB KIARA
 MAD
3.600
5.467
7.000
16.067
26
GIL Zoe CGR L'AMPOLLA
 CAT
3.400
5.667
6.950
16.017
27
ESCOBAR Aitana GYM-PAL
 CYL
3.900
5.667
6.400
15.967
28
BENNASAR Telma ES VINYET
 BAL
3.100
6.167
6.650
15.917
29
SORIANO Morgan CLUB GIMNASIA RITMICA BURRIANA
 CVA
3.200
5.800
6.900
15.900
30
LUCENA Nayara PORTMANY
 BAL
3.800
5.634
6.750
0.30
15.884
31
PRIETO Adriana RITMO
 CYL
3.200
6.300
6.250
15.750
32
LOPEZ Sara CDGR VILLA GETAFE
 MAD
2.700
6.034
6.950
15.684
33
MINCA Alexandra VENUS
 CLM
3.100
6.334
6.250
15.684
34
PEREZ Lara RITMICA ALKAZAR
 MUR
3.300
6.167
6.150
15.617
35
CURTUSAN Maria C.D ROQUETAS 2015
 AND
4.000
5.600
6.000
15.600
36
ESTORNELL Carla CGRALBORAYA
 CVA
2.900
5.934
6.750
15.584
37
CARMONA Vera CLUB DEPORTIVO RITMO K EN Q
 CLM
2.900
6.334
6.350
15.584
38
KARP Noa CR SAN VICENTE
 CVA
3.400
5.734
6.400
15.534
39
VOS Carlota CDE RITMICA KAIZEN
 MAD
3.600
5.734
6.200
15.534
40
RECINE Nicole CLUB DEPORTIVO OLTIN
 CAN
3.100
6.234
6.050
15.384
41
MONTIEL Ana CLUB KIARA
 MAD
3.700
5.400
6.250
15.350
42
LAFUENTE Itziar CGRD SAN FERNANDO
 MAD
2.800
5.734
6.700
0.05
15.184
43
LOZANO Rocio CD UDENCI
 AND
2.900
5.934
6.300
15.134
44
FERNANDEZ Carla SANTANDER
 CBR
3.500
5.534
6.050
15.084
45
RUEDA Berta CD ABULA-GYM
 CYL
2.800
5.900
6.350
15.050
46
IRIMIA Julia Maria CLUB KIARA
 MAD
3.400
5.500
6.150
15.050
47
VACA Elizabeth CR GIRONA
 CAT
3.500
5.534
5.950
14.984
48
GUERRERO Zaira GR AGRA
 AND
3.700
5.467
5.750
14.917
49
ALONSO Carlota GRADO
 AST
2.600
6.134
6.150
14.884
50
DE LA CRUZ Rocio CLUB G.R.OMEGA ALSAN
 CLM
2.900
5.300
6.600
14.800
51
RUIZ Sara GOLF FUENGIROLA
 AND
3.300
5.934
5.550
14.784
52
PEREZ Leire CLUB XIMNASIA PORRIÑO
 GAL
2.900
6.267
5.550
14.717
53
VALDERRAMA Angela GR LOS PALACIOS
 AND
2.500
5.800
6.400
14.700
54
VINÓS Queralt CN LLEIDA
 CAT
3.300
5.334
6.050
14.684
55
JIMENEZ Alicia GR LOS PALACIOS
 AND
3.000
5.567
6.100
14.667
56
ARCAS Martina S.C.R. PEÑA DEPORTIVA SANTA EULALIA
 BAL
3.400
5.334
5.850
14.584
57
PANIAGUA Antia ACORDES
 GAL
3.100
5.867
5.600
14.567
58
GARCIA Julia CGR KAYMA
 CVA
3.500
6.067
5.000
14.567
59
YEGHIAZARYAN Anna RIT PEDRO MUÑOZ
 CLM
3.100
5.334
6.100
14.534
60
MOLINA Celia VENUS
 CLM
3.400
6.034
5.350
0.30
14.484
61
FERNANDES Claudia GRADO
 AST
1.900
5.967
6.400
14.267
62
MENACHO Andrea CIUDAD DE SEVILLA
 AND
2.600
5.400
6.300
0.05
14.250
63
SANTOS Maria ADGG
 AST
3.400
5.267
5.550
14.217
64
PARALS Marta CGR ULLA
 CAT
2.500
5.234
6.400
14.134
65
RODRIGUEZ Nerea DEPORTIVO AROS 5
 CYL
3.300
5.834
4.950
14.084
66
TARILONTE Ana VIRKAML
 MEL
3.200
5.434
5.400
14.034
67
SANCHEZ Monica ASTUR
 AST
2.000
5.667
6.350
14.017
68
BESHARA Angels CGRALBORAYA
 CVA
2.500
5.767
5.750
14.017
68
VILLALOBOS Nerea CGR L'ELIANA
 CVA
2.300
5.967
5.750
14.017
70
ROSELLI Valentina CD HUECAR
 CLM
2.800
5.467
5.700
13.967
71
POZUELO Triana CIUDAD DE SEVILLA
 AND
2.500
6.167
5.600
0.30
13.967
72
VADILLO Berta CGR ULLA
 CAT
2.400
5.200
6.350
13.950
73
MOGILEVTSEVA Elizaveta CLUB DEPORTIVO AURA
 CAN
2.400
5.700
5.750
13.850
74
ALEKSEEVA Klementina ES VINYET
 BAL
2.300
5.500
6.000
13.800
75
DE VELASCO Jimena Ines ESFERA
 CLM
2.200
5.534
6.050
13.784
76
SEGOVIA Noa CLUB KHALIL GIBRAN
 MAD
3.000
5.334
5.450
13.784
77
CANCA Victoria RITMICA SON VERI
 BAL
3.100
5.434
5.250
13.784
78
ALVAREZ Uxue MANIOTAS
 GAL
3.100
5.034
5.800
0.30
13.634
79
SIMON Candela ATLETICO TOLEDO
 CLM
1.700
5.300
6.600
13.600
80
TOST Berta CER TORREDEMBARRA
 CAT
2.900
5.667
5.000
13.567
81
VIAL Kima S.C.R. PEÑA DEPORTIVA SANTA EULALIA
 BAL
2.200
5.634
5.600
13.434
82
LUQUE Ainhoa RITMICA GUADAÍRA
 AND
2.100
5.434
6.100
0.30
13.334
83
PALOMA Irina CG CATALUNYA
 CAT
2.200
5.867
5.250
13.317
84
ORTEGA Ainhoa CD HUECAR
 CLM
2.100
5.134
6.050
13.284
85
RAMOS Isabella GR JEREZ
 AND
2.200
5.734
5.350
13.284
86
ALVARADO Sara CLUB RITMICA MILENIUM
 GAL
2.300
5.534
5.350
13.184
87
PASTOR Carlota C.G. VERSALLES
 AST
1.500
5.667
5.950
13.117
88
HERRERO Itziar ILLESCAS
 CLM
1.500
5.134
6.350
12.984
89
BOLIVAR Irene STYLO
 CLM
1.800
5.667
5.450
12.917
90
LAGRIBA Leyre CR EL VENDRELL
 CAT
2.800
5.200
4.900
12.900
91
ORTEGA Emilia CLUB GIMNASTICA VORAMAR
 BAL
1.900
5.234
5.750
12.884
92
RONCERO Ruth CD SALMANTINO DE GIMNASIA
 CYL
1.900
5.167
5.800
12.867
93
SERRANO Valeria CGR KAYMA
 CVA
2.000
5.267
5.250
12.517
94
GAMERO Carla Maria BENALRITMICA
 AND
1.800
4.934
5.500
12.234
95
HERRERA Carlota CLUB IZEL TELDE
 CAN
1.600
5.367
5.200
12.167
96
REÑÉ Juna CN LLEIDA
 CAT
2.900
5.167
4.100
12.167
97
GARCIA Noa CR PALAFRUGELL - COSTA BRAVA
 CAT
1.400
5.434
5.100
11.934
98
CIUDAD Lucia CDR EJEA
 ARA
1.000
5.434
5.150
11.584
99
SOROKA Inna GR ALICANTE-LA MANCHA
 CLM
2.500
4.967
4.100
11.567
100
CARDENAS Nayala RITMICA SON VERI
 BAL
1.600
5.234
4.550
11.384
101
GOMEZ Delfina Solange CGR TERUEL
 ARA
1.000
5.034
5.300
11.334
102
RODRIGUEZ Luna CLUB G.R.OMEGA ALSAN
 CLM
1.900
4.600
4.750
11.250
103
TKACHENKO Yanina CLUB DEPORTIVO AURA
 CAN
1.500
5.634
4.300
0.30
11.134
104
EBNER Leana Victoria María Gerda PONT D'INCA
 BAL
1.700
5.034
4.300
11.034
105
TORRES Adriana CLUB DEPORTIVO RITMIC
 BAL
1.200
4.934
4.650
10.784
106
COHEN Adriana BENALRITMICA
 AND
1.900
4.234
4.550
10.684
107
VILLAR Claudia ILARGUI
 CAN
0.900
5.167
4.350
10.417
108
MARTIN Julia CD SALMANTINO DE GIMNASIA
 CYL
1.200
4.434
4.550
0.05
10.134
109
JATIVA Ana VIRKAML
 MEL
1.100
4.800
4.000
9.900