Logo Organizador Evento

Nacional Base Individual GR - 2022

ALEVIN 2011 GENERAL

Rank

Gimnasta

Equipo

Fed

D

A

E

P

Nota

1
SANTOS Sandra CLUB RITMO
 CYL
3.000
5.200
5.534
13.734
2
MONZON Ainara GADAE
 CAN
2.500
6.434
5.900
14.834
3
ZEGARRA Yaiza CHAMARA
 CVA
3.200
6.734
6.267
16.201
4
VILCHES Maria del Mar CE L'ESPIRAL
 CAT
2.600
4.867
4.967
0.60
11.834
5
FERNANDEZ Alba RITMO
 CYL
4.600
5.600
6.534
16.734
6
LAMBEA Paula ESCUELA DEPORTIVA CUENCAS MINERAS
 ARA
2.500
5.467
6.067
14.034
7
MARTIN Lara RIT TORRIJOS
 CLM
4.500
6.100
6.567
17.167
8
SANCHEZ Sofia CLUB FAHALA
 AND
4.800
6.300
7.300
18.400
9
FERNANDEZ Alba GIMNASIA LENA
 AST
2.400
5.300
5.434
13.134
10
CASTILLO Aroa COSTAZUL CALVIA
 BAL
2.000
5.434
4.734
0.05
12.118
11
ORTEGA Joana CLUB DEPORTIVO XIMNASIA RITMICA COMPOSTELA
 GAL
1.200
4.800
5.367
11.367
12
GONZALEZ Ines VILLAVICIOSA
 AST
3.800
7.167
6.700
17.667
13
FERNANDEZ Irene EDM TORRELAVEGA
 CBR
4.400
6.234
6.734
17.368
14
GONZALEZ Camino CD R CONTRAPUNTO
 CYL
1.300
4.800
5.534
11.634
15
BURGOS Violeta CLUB FAHALA
 AND
2.900
6.067
5.700
14.667
16
MIRANDA Julieta CGR TENESA SOL
 CAN
2.300
6.534
5.667
14.501
17
RUIZ Ainhoa CLUB G.R. TORREVIEJA
 CVA
3.700
6.634
6.267
16.601
18
PIKHTOVNIKOVA Alejandra CD RITMICA NICE
 MAD
3.300
5.867
5.400
14.567
19
REGUERO Noa CGBURGOS
 CYL
3.300
5.967
6.467
15.734
20
NADEL Selina Alessandra ES VINYET
 BAL
3.800
6.134
6.234
16.168
21
MITKOVA Ralitsa CGR VIDA GANDIA
 CVA
3.200
6.467
6.634
16.301
22
SANCHEZ Daniela RITMADRID
 MAD
4.100
6.000
6.734
16.834
23
GONZALEZ Martina CLUB DEPORTIVO RITMO K EN Q
 CLM
4.500
6.967
6.900
18.367
24
ROJAS Mariela CLUB ACHINECH
 CAN
2.400
5.534
5.500
13.434
25
GOMEZ Zaira RITMICA TALAVERA
 CLM
2.500
5.400
5.534
0.30
13.134
26
ESCOBAR Mirna Lujan CR EL VENDRELL
 CAT
4.700
7.700
7.134
19.534
27
GUERRERO Ariadna GR ARGANDA
 MAD
4.000
5.900
6.134
16.034
28
SAINZ Alba CLUB DEPORTIVO ACTIVE
 RIO
3.100
5.300
5.900
14.300
29
APARISI Julia C G R ALCOI
 CVA
5.400
6.734
6.467
18.601
30
LOPEZ Marina GIMNASTICA CONSELL
 BAL
2.500
5.334
5.167
13.001
31
ORTEGA Lucia LICEO CORDOBA
 AND
4.800
6.267
7.034
18.101
32
GARCIA Amara RITMICA SON VERI
 BAL
2.200
5.334
4.734
12.268
33
DIAZ Aina ANDORRA
 ANR
3.700
5.100
6.200
15.000
34
ASCANIO Alina CLUB ACHINECH
 CAN
1.800
4.600
4.700
11.100
35
PEÑA Lola LICEO CORDOBA
 AND
3.500
6.500
6.867
16.867
36
CAMPOS Noa CDEGR MERAKI
 MAD
4.400
6.334
6.234
16.968
37
RAGUIG Sarah ANDORRA
 ANR
2.900
5.400
5.534
13.834
38
MARZO Lucia CLUB GIMNASIA RITMICA CALAHORRA
 RIO
5.000
6.300
6.834
18.134
39
FERNANDEZ Olaya GIMNASIA LENA
 AST
3.200
5.434
6.167
14.801
40
CLAVERO Cayetana MAGHERIT
 MAD
3.200
4.934
5.100
13.234
41
CAMACHO Sara C.G.R VELILLA
 MAD
3.900
6.900
7.034
17.834
42
NAVARRO Elsa C G R ALCOI
 CVA
3.200
5.834
4.034
13.068
43
SISTOZA Allaiza CD RITMICA NICE
 MAD
5.100
6.634
6.834
18.568
44
RODRIGUEZ Adriana CHAMARA
 CVA
4.900
6.367
7.200
18.467
45
VERESHCHAK Sofia CR BLANES
 CAT
3.200
6.000
5.900
15.100
46
GONZALEZ Lucia CLUB URSEL
 CAN
2.900
5.367
5.234
13.501
47
ROMERO Leire EL PERU CACERES WELNESS
 EXT
2.600
4.167
5.300
12.067
48
BELDA Blanca CLUB VILLA DE FORTUNA
 MUR
3.000
5.600
5.934
14.534
49
SANYAN Liliia RITMICA ALIANÇA PLATJA D'ARO
 CAT
3.700
6.200
6.634
16.534
50
CANO Melani CR GIM VANES SPORT
 CAT
3.700
6.834
6.700
17.234
51
ZAFRA Laia CN LLEIDA
 CAT
3.600
6.500
6.634
16.734
52
AXPE Ane XIXILI
 PVA
5.600
6.267
7.100
18.967
53
COBOS Lorena RIT PEDRO MUÑOZ
 CLM
3.200
5.067
5.767
14.034
54
SANTOS Cristina CD SALMANTINO DE GIMNASIA
 CYL
3.300
5.700
5.334
14.334
55
MARTOS Raquel RITMADRID
 MAD
4.300
6.467
6.467
17.234
56
ANTON Martina CR SAN VICENTE
 CVA
4.900
6.467
6.400
17.767
57
ISAZA Ariadna CRVILAFRANCA
 CAT
3.600
6.167
6.767
16.534
58
ROBLES Pilar RITMICA GALAICA
 AST
4.100
6.167
6.200
16.467
59
GAMBOA Leire CD UDENCI
 AND
2.900
6.400
6.167
15.467
60
GINES Sofia CLUB DEPORTIVO ACTIVE
 RIO
1.200
4.534
5.067
10.801
61
SORIA Emma ODISEA TENERIFE
 CAN
2.700
5.834
5.567
14.101
62
DE LA IGLESIA Ainara MAPECCA
 CYL
1.700
4.767
5.200
11.667
63
FERNANDEZ Laia CE L'ESPIRAL
 CAT
3.600
6.334
6.200
16.134
64
SAMSONOVA Margarita CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL MOSCARDO SIGLO XXI
 MAD
4.100
6.300
6.234
16.634
65
AGUILAR Claudia GR SENECA
 AND
3.600
6.334
6.700
16.634
66
GARCIA Daniela RITMICA CORUÑA
 GAL
1.400
5.667
5.400
12.467
67
MORA Laia PUIG D'EN VALLS
 BAL
3.400
4.834
5.167
13.401
68
GARCIA Valeria ARMONIA LEON
 CYL
3.800
6.067
6.467
16.334
69
ESCURIN Daniela CGRMANISES
 CVA
5.800
6.800
7.167
19.767
70
QUERO Laura VALOE
 AST
3.700
6.400
6.134
16.234
71
GONZALEZ Elsa Maria ILARGUI
 CAN
2.200
5.267
5.334
12.801
72
FECHA Uma Nadia LA SALLE PONT D INCA
 BAL
4.800
6.467
6.900
18.167
73
MORENA Celia CD RITMICA SALAMANCA
 CYL
4.400
6.634
7.667
18.701
74
BEJARANO June CETED GIMNASIA VITORIA
 PVA
2.500
5.700
5.200
13.400
75
MARTINEZ Maria RITMICA CORUÑA
 GAL
2.600
5.334
5.267
0.30
12.901
76
MARTINEZ Adriana CLUB GIMNÀSTICA ALFAFAR
 CVA
4.900
6.700
7.300
18.900
77
SALGADO Amaya MAPECCA
 CYL
3.000
5.500
5.900
14.400
78
BUENO Paula ALHAMBRA ARMILLA
 AND
2.400
5.734
6.334
14.468
79
VORONTSOVA Valeria G.R.JENNIFER COLINO
 CVA
5.900
6.734
6.867
19.501
80
SAIZ Emma CER TORREDEMBARRA
 CAT
4.300
6.834
6.334
17.468
81
SERRANO Gyselle CEG ALMUSSAFES
 CVA
4.600
6.934
7.334
18.868
82
BOSCH Irene CLUB BUÑOL
 CVA
3.500
6.200
6.767
16.467
83
MOLINA Paola OSO PANDA RINCONADA
 AND
1.800
5.634
5.500
12.934
84
BAUTISTA Africa ANDORRA
 ANR
2.800
5.634
5.667
14.101
85
BINIMELIS Paula CLUB ESPORTIU SAGRAT COR
 BAL
4.400
5.534
5.600
15.534
86
ALVIRA Carmen C.G.R. S.S.REYES
 MAD
2.800
5.834
5.800
14.434
87
MATO Maria CD LA VICTORIA - VALLADOLID
 CYL
3.800
5.800
6.900
16.500
88
ESQUIVEL Valery Camila CLUB RITMICA MADRID PROMESAS
 MAD
3.600
5.934
6.167
15.701
89
FERNANDEZ Sara CR MONTJUÏC
 CAT
2.700
6.000
5.334
0.30
13.734
90
ALARCÓN Joana ATZAR VALENCIA
 CVA
4.800
6.934
7.267
19.001
91
ESTUDILLO Martina LICEO CORDOBA
 AND
4.600
7.000
7.334
18.934
92
GARCIA Michelle MARRATXI COSTA I LLOBERA
 BAL
4.500
6.267
6.567
17.334
93
DE JUANA Monica HORTALEZA
 MAD
4.600
6.500
6.900
18.000
94
CIMPAN Nicol Selena RITMICA ROS
 CLM
4.100
5.934
5.234
15.268
95
GONZALEZ Michelle CDE RITMICA FUENLABRADA
 MAD
4.200
6.400
5.800
16.400
96
CASTELO Sury Sofia MARRATXI COSTA I LLOBERA
 BAL
3.800
6.267
5.667
15.734
97
OLIVA Ainara CLUB GIMNASTICA VORAMAR
 BAL
3.400
6.034
6.234
15.668
98
BLANCO Laia CD SALMANTINO DE GIMNASIA
 CYL
2.000
4.834
4.667
11.501
99
FERREROS Judith GIMNASTICO MAIRENA DE ALJARAFE
 AND
3.800
6.134
5.100
15.034
100
ABASCAL Blanca C.G.R. GUADALAJARA
 CLM
1.800
5.334
4.667
0.30
11.501
101
BOVEDA Julia CRVILAFRANCA
 CAT
5.300
7.334
7.467
20.101
102
CHAO Maria Narai CLUB BAYOSIL
 GAL
1.400
4.767
5.067
11.234
103
GARCIA Paula CLUB DEPORTIVO LA GYMKANA
 ARA
1.900
5.000
4.900
11.800
104
RODRIGUEZ Alejandra SPIRALIA
 MUR
2.500
5.934
6.200
14.634
105
BISBAL Eugenia CGR CIUTAT DE CARLET
 CVA
5.100
6.934
7.367
19.401
106
ZAURIN Adriana A.D. PIRINEOS-SAGRADO CORAZON
 ARA
2.900
5.234
5.967
14.101
107
GELABERT Paula RITMICA SON VERI
 BAL
3.500
5.534
5.634
14.668
108
VAZQUEZ Nayara CORVERA
 AST
3.900
6.200
7.000
17.100
109
SUKHYKH Catalina SEDAVI
 CVA
5.400
6.767
7.567
19.734
110
MORA Daniela CDEGR MERAKI
 MAD
2.900
5.667
5.900
14.467
111
DE LA ROSA Claudia RITMICO COLOMBINO
 AND
4.600
6.334
6.834
17.768
112
SANDES Triana CLUB BAYOSIL
 GAL
2.600
4.500
4.867
11.967
113
ARIAS Tatiana CG CATALUNYA
 CAT
4.100
6.167
6.867
17.134
114
MENENDEZ Eire VALOE
 AST
3.800
6.367
5.967
16.134
115
GARROTE Carlota CLUB RITMICA MILANY
 AST
3.800
6.167
6.434
16.401
116
CAÑELLAS Mireia LA SALLE PONT D INCA
 BAL
3.700
6.267
6.734
16.701
117
VIAPLANA Adriana C.E. VALLESÀ DE RÍTMICA CARDEDEU
 CAT
2.700
6.134
5.234
14.068
118
ANDRES Celine PUIG D'EN VALLS
 BAL
2.400
5.367
5.234
13.001
119
FERNANDEZ Alejandra GIMNASIA CONIL
 AND
4.600
6.734
6.567
17.901
120
VEGA Martina OSO PANDA RINCONADA
 AND
2.800
6.267
5.634
14.701
121
MICHAUT Aylen GR EL EJIDO
 AND
4.800
6.367
6.300
17.467
122
MEDRANO Chloe CG CATALUNYA
 CAT
4.400
5.567
5.500
15.467
123
SOLER Ana CLUB RITMICA MOVILIN
 MUR
3.300
5.467
5.700
14.467
124
ROCA Ada AE VILABLAREIX
 CAT
5.300
6.700
6.834
18.834
125
MENESES Tracy CD HUECAR
 CLM
3.300
5.534
5.600
14.434
126
PLATAS Maria CD HUECAR
 CLM
2.000
5.667
4.967
12.634
127
JENTZSCH Melina Jolie ORISELA
 CAN
2.800
5.734
5.900
14.434
128
RAMIREZ Noa CLUB DEPORTIVO OLTIN
 CAN
5.300
6.934
5.467
17.701
129
PEREA Irina RITMICA ALAIOR
 BAL
2.400
4.934
5.200
12.534
130
MANGADO Giselle CLUB GIMNASIA RITMICA CALAHORRA
 RIO
4.300
5.700
6.934
16.934
131
ZHUKOVA Uliana ES VINYET
 BAL
4.700
6.700
6.900
18.300
132
MODREGO Ariadna CLUB DEPORTIVO LA GYMKANA
 ARA
2.800
4.900
5.834
13.534
133
GOMEZ Lucia Lixu UPPM CALAMONTE
 EXT
2.200
5.300
4.567
12.067
134
ROMERO Mercedes CDE EL VALLE
 MAD
4.300
6.267
6.100
16.667
135
JIMENEZ Claudia CD SALMANTINO DE GIMNASIA
 CYL
2.400
4.834
4.900
0.60
11.534
136
FERNANDEZ Evelyn SIERO
 AST
4.900
6.867
7.034
18.801