Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAM

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 6 Suelo

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
VAZQUEZ Jesus Nicolas MAJADAHONDA  MAD
4.500
7.800
 
12.300
2
OBRADOR Victor CG SANT BOI  CAT
3.300
8.950
 
12.250
3
SOLER Guillem GRACIA GC  CAT
3.500
8.550
 
12.050
4
RODERO Daniel AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
3.700
8.300
 
12.000
5
RUIZ Alejandro CLUB ANTARES  CVA
3.100
8.600
 
11.700
6
PEDROLA Max CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
3.700
7.950
 
11.650
7
RAMA Aitor CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
3.500
8.100
 
11.600
8
RETAMAL David MAJADAHONDA  MAD
3.400
8.050
0.10
11.350
9
MORCILLO Alejandro LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
3.100
8.200
 
11.300
10
CARRERAS Marcel SALT GC  CAT
3.400
7.900
 
11.300
11
PEREZ David SALT GC  CAT
3.200
7.950
 
11.150
12
SANCHO Carlos CLUB ANTARES  CVA
3.300
7.850
 
11.150
13
BRASERO Pedro CLUB GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
3.500
7.650
 
11.150
14
LARRAMENDI Tiago UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA  GAL
2.800
8.250
 
11.050
15
RODRIGUEZ Alejandro SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
3.600
7.400
 
11.000
16
ALEXIOU Dimitrios GAMGÜI  CAN
3.800
7.150
 
10.950
17
PEREZ Jonay SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
3.900
7.050
 
10.950
18
RODRIGUEZ Daniel UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA  GAL
3.200
7.700
 
10.900
19
SANCHEZ Unai ARABATXO  PVA
3.400
7.450
 
10.850
20
ALAMO Hugo Alberto GAMGÜI  CAN
3.500
7.350
 
10.850
21
FAIXO Max SALT GC  CAT
3.000
7.750
 
10.750
22
LEON Oscar CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
3.100
7.600
 
10.700
23
JIMENEZ Hugo AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
3.400
7.300
 
10.700
24
RUBIO Gaizka CLUB ARITZA  PVA
3.400
7.150
 
10.550
25
GONZALEZ Alejandro CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
3.300
7.100
 
10.400
26
COROMINA Oscar GRACIA GC  CAT
3.500
7.150
0.30
10.350
27
DE ARMAS Victor GAMGÜI  CAN
3.200
7.050
 
10.250
28
MUIÑO Pedro CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
3.300
7.500
0.60
10.200
29
SAMPER Abel CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
3.300
6.800
 
10.100
30
ARCAS Carlos MALACA  AND
3.300
6.700
 
10.000
31
MORIN Jorge Lartaun SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
3.600
6.300
0.10
9.800
32
ESPINO Alberto ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
3.400
6.200
 
9.600
33
MELIAN Arijuma SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
3.500
5.500
 
9.000
34
GONZALEZ David SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
3.000
5.850
 
8.850
35
TORRES Luis Angel LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.500
6.350
0.30
8.550
36
FERRER Ferran CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
3.000
4.050
 
7.050
37
GRAU Eloi GRACIA GC  CAT
2.900
3.800
 
6.700
38
RASCADO Yuri UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA  GAL
2.700
3.900
0.20
6.400
39
GRANE Andreu GRACIA GC  CAT
3.200
2.850
 
6.050
40
GARCIA Aleksei CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
0.900
0.800
0.30
1.400
41
PUIG-DOMENECH Antoni CG SANT BOI  CAT
0.000
0.000
 
0.000