Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAM

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 6 Salto

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
GARCIA Aleksei CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
4.400
8.850
 
13.250
2
PEDROLA Max CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
3.200
9.050
 
12.250
3
RODERO Daniel AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
3.200
8.950
 
12.150
4
PEREZ Jonay SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
3.200
8.900
 
12.100
5
GONZALEZ Alejandro CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
3.200
8.850
 
12.050
6
RAMA Aitor CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
3.200
8.700
 
11.900
7
RODRIGUEZ Alejandro SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
3.200
8.650
 
11.850
8
ALEXIOU Dimitrios GAMGÜI  CAN
3.200
8.600
 
11.800
9
SANCHO Carlos CLUB ANTARES  CVA
3.200
8.800
0.30
11.700
10
RODRIGUEZ Daniel UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA  GAL
2.200
9.250
 
11.450
11
SOLER Guillem GRACIA GC  CAT
2.400
9.050
 
11.450
12
COROMINA Oscar GRACIA GC  CAT
2.800
8.550
 
11.350
13
GRANE Andreu GRACIA GC  CAT
2.200
9.050
 
11.250
14
CARRERAS Marcel SALT GC  CAT
2.400
8.950
0.10
11.250
15
ESPINO Alberto ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
2.400
8.850
 
11.250
16
JIMENEZ Hugo AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
2.400
8.800
 
11.200
17
VAZQUEZ Jesus Nicolas MAJADAHONDA  MAD
2.400
8.750
 
11.150
18
MORIN Jorge Lartaun SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.400
8.700
 
11.100
19
SANCHEZ Unai ARABATXO  PVA
2.200
8.950
0.10
11.050
20
MORCILLO Alejandro LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.200
8.850
 
11.050
21
DE ARMAS Victor GAMGÜI  CAN
2.400
8.650
 
11.050
22
RUBIO Gaizka CLUB ARITZA  PVA
2.400
8.550
 
10.950
23
RUIZ Alejandro CLUB ANTARES  CVA
2.200
8.700
 
10.900
24
PEREZ David SALT GC  CAT
2.400
8.450
 
10.850
25
RETAMAL David MAJADAHONDA  MAD
2.200
8.650
0.10
10.750
26
TORRES Luis Angel LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.400
8.350
 
10.750
27
BRASERO Pedro CLUB GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
3.200
7.550
 
10.750
28
OBRADOR Victor CG SANT BOI  CAT
2.200
8.450
 
10.650
29
FAIXO Max SALT GC  CAT
2.200
8.300
 
10.500
30
LEON Oscar CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
2.400
8.050
 
10.450
31
GONZALEZ David SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.200
8.200
 
10.400
32
MUIÑO Pedro CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
2.400
7.950
 
10.350
33
FERRER Ferran CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
1.600
8.600
 
10.200
34
RASCADO Yuri UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA  GAL
1.600
8.550
 
10.150
35
GRAU Eloi GRACIA GC  CAT
2.400
7.750
 
10.150
36
ALAMO Hugo Alberto GAMGÜI  CAN
2.400
7.650
 
10.050
37
ARCAS Carlos MALACA  AND
2.200
7.700
0.30
9.600
38
SAMPER Abel CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
0.000
0.000
 
0.000
39
MELIAN Arijuma SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
0.000
0.000
 
0.000
40
LARRAMENDI Tiago UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA  GAL
0.000
0.000
 
0.000