Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAM

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 6 Paralelas

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
RODERO Daniel AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
3.000
8.800
 
11.800
2
GARCIA Aleksei CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
2.700
8.950
 
11.650
3
RODRIGUEZ Daniel UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA  GAL
3.300
8.600
0.50
11.400
4
RUBIO Gaizka CLUB ARITZA  PVA
2.700
8.500
 
11.200
5
JIMENEZ Hugo AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
2.600
8.550
 
11.150
6
DE ARMAS Victor GAMGÜI  CAN
3.100
8.000
 
11.100
7
RAMA Aitor CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
2.600
8.400
 
11.000
8
OBRADOR Victor CG SANT BOI  CAT
2.700
8.300
 
11.000
9
ALEXIOU Dimitrios GAMGÜI  CAN
3.100
7.800
 
10.900
10
LEON Oscar CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
2.700
8.100
 
10.800
11
VAZQUEZ Jesus Nicolas MAJADAHONDA  MAD
2.800
7.900
 
10.700
12
SANCHO Carlos CLUB ANTARES  CVA
2.900
7.800
 
10.700
13
PEDROLA Max CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
2.100
8.550
 
10.650
14
COROMINA Oscar GRACIA GC  CAT
3.200
7.300
 
10.500
15
MORCILLO Alejandro LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.900
7.500
 
10.400
16
MORIN Jorge Lartaun SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
3.000
7.100
 
10.100
17
PEREZ Jonay SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.700
7.100
 
9.800
18
RETAMAL David MAJADAHONDA  MAD
2.700
6.900
 
9.600
19
SAMPER Abel CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
2.200
7.300
 
9.500
20
ESPINO Alberto ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
2.900
6.550
 
9.450
21
GONZALEZ Alejandro CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
2.500
6.500
 
9.000
22
CARRERAS Marcel SALT GC  CAT
2.300
6.550
 
8.850
23
GONZALEZ David SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.400
6.400
 
8.800
24
RODRIGUEZ Alejandro SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
3.000
5.800
 
8.800
25
FAIXO Max SALT GC  CAT
2.800
5.450
 
8.250
26
BRASERO Pedro CLUB GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
2.600
5.600
 
8.200
27
TORRES Luis Angel LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.700
5.500
 
8.200
28
ARCAS Carlos MALACA  AND
2.600
5.300
 
7.900
29
PEREZ David SALT GC  CAT
2.600
5.300
 
7.900
30
SANCHEZ Unai ARABATXO  PVA
2.500
3.000
 
5.500
31
GRAU Eloi GRACIA GC  CAT
2.400
3.000
 
5.400
32
SOLER Guillem GRACIA GC  CAT
1.900
3.400
 
5.300
33
ALAMO Hugo Alberto GAMGÜI  CAN
2.200
3.000
 
5.200
34
GRANE Andreu GRACIA GC  CAT
2.100
2.700
 
4.800
35
PUIG-DOMENECH Antoni CG SANT BOI  CAT
2.200
1.250
 
3.450
36
FERRER Ferran CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
1.500
1.000
 
2.500
37
MUIÑO Pedro CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
0.000
0.000
 
0.000
38
MELIAN Arijuma SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
0.000
0.000
 
0.000
39
RUIZ Alejandro CLUB ANTARES  CVA
0.000
0.000
 
0.000
40
LARRAMENDI Tiago UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA  GAL
0.000
0.000
 
0.000
41
RASCADO Yuri UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA  GAL
0.000
0.000
 
0.000