Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAM

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 6 Barra

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
ALEXIOU Dimitrios GAMGÜI  CAN
5.000
8.600
 
13.600
2
PEDROLA Max CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
4.500
8.900
 
13.400
3
COROMINA Oscar GRACIA GC  CAT
5.000
8.350
 
13.350
4
RODERO Daniel AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
5.000
8.250
 
13.250
5
GARCIA Aleksei CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
4.500
8.650
 
13.150
6
RAMA Aitor CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
4.000
8.950
 
12.950
7
SANCHO Carlos CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.500
8.300
 
12.800
8
MELIAN Arijuma SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
4.500
8.200
 
12.700
9
VAZQUEZ Jesus Nicolas MAJADAHONDA  MAD
4.000
8.600
 
12.600
10
GONZALEZ Alejandro CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
4.500
8.100
 
12.600
11
BRASERO Pedro CLUB GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
4.500
7.950
 
12.450
12
RETAMAL David MAJADAHONDA  MAD
4.500
7.900
 
12.400
13
SAMPER Abel CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
4.000
8.350
 
12.350
14
JIMENEZ Hugo AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
4.000
8.300
 
12.300
15
RODRIGUEZ Alejandro SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
4.000
8.200
 
12.200
16
RODRIGUEZ Daniel UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA  GAL
4.000
8.050
 
12.050
17
MORCILLO Alejandro LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
4.500
7.400
 
11.900
18
PEREZ Jonay SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
4.000
7.800
 
11.800
19
DE ARMAS Victor GAMGÜI  CAN
4.500
7.000
 
11.500
20
OBRADOR Victor CG SANT BOI  CAT
4.000
7.450
 
11.450
21
CARRERAS Marcel SALT GC  CAT
4.000
7.350
 
11.350
22
SANCHEZ Unai ARABATXO  PVA
4.000
7.100
 
11.100
23
RUBIO Gaizka CLUB ARITZA  PVA
4.000
6.750
 
10.750
24
LEON Oscar CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
4.000
6.700
 
10.700
25
ALAMO Hugo Alberto GAMGÜI  CAN
4.000
6.650
 
10.650
26
RUIZ Alejandro CLUB ANTARES  CVA
3.500
6.950
 
10.450
27
FERRER Ferran CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
4.000
6.350
 
10.350
28
GRAU Eloi GRACIA GC  CAT
3.000
7.150
 
10.150
29
GRANE Andreu GRACIA GC  CAT
3.000
6.500
 
9.500
30
FAIXO Max SALT GC  CAT
3.000
6.000
 
9.000
31
MORIN Jorge Lartaun SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
3.000
5.400
 
8.400
32
PEREZ David SALT GC  CAT
3.000
5.200
 
8.200
33
ARCAS Carlos MALACA  AND
2.000
4.700
 
6.700
34
ESPINO Alberto ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
2.000
3.600
 
5.600
35
LARRAMENDI Tiago UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA  GAL
0.000
0.000
 
0.000
36
RASCADO Yuri UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA  GAL
0.000
0.000
 
0.000
37
SOLER Guillem GRACIA GC  CAT
0.000
0.000
 
0.000
38
PUIG-DOMENECH Antoni CG SANT BOI  CAT
0.000
0.000
 
0.000
39
MUIÑO Pedro CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
0.000
0.000
 
0.000
40
TORRES Luis Angel LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
0.000
0.000
 
0.000
41
GONZALEZ David SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
0.000
0.000
 
0.000