Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAM

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 6 Arcos

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
RODRIGUEZ Daniel UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA  GAL
2.700
8.050
 
10.750
2
RETAMAL David MAJADAHONDA  MAD
2.600
7.450
 
10.050
3
RODERO Daniel AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
2.800
6.850
 
9.650
4
RUBIO Gaizka CLUB ARITZA  PVA
2.800
6.800
 
9.600
5
COROMINA Oscar GRACIA GC  CAT
2.600
6.900
 
9.500
6
VAZQUEZ Jesus Nicolas MAJADAHONDA  MAD
2.900
6.550
 
9.450
7
RODRIGUEZ Alejandro SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.000
6.300
 
8.300
8
OBRADOR Victor CG SANT BOI  CAT
2.600
5.500
 
8.100
9
SOLER Guillem GRACIA GC  CAT
2.600
5.200
 
7.800
10
SANCHO Carlos CLUB ANTARES  CVA
2.500
4.000
 
6.500
11
MORCILLO Alejandro LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.400
4.000
 
6.400
12
ALEXIOU Dimitrios GAMGÜI  CAN
2.600
3.800
 
6.400
13
LEON Oscar CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
1.900
4.400
 
6.300
14
RAMA Aitor CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
2.600
3.650
 
6.250
15
SAMPER Abel CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
2.600
3.500
 
6.100
16
JIMENEZ Hugo AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
2.300
2.400
 
4.700
17
GONZALEZ Alejandro CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
2.600
2.050
 
4.650
18
MELIAN Arijuma SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.000
1.400
 
3.400
19
CARRERAS Marcel SALT GC  CAT
2.500
0.700
 
3.200
20
PEREZ David SALT GC  CAT
2.000
0.500
 
2.500
21
ARCAS Carlos MALACA  AND
2.500
0.000
 
2.500
22
RUIZ Alejandro CLUB ANTARES  CVA
2.300
0.100
 
2.400
23
FAIXO Max SALT GC  CAT
2.400
0.000
 
2.400
24
PEDROLA Max CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
2.400
0.000
 
2.400
25
BRASERO Pedro CLUB GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
2.400
0.000
 
2.400
26
ESPINO Alberto ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
2.200
0.000
 
2.200
27
SANCHEZ Unai ARABATXO  PVA
1.400
0.500
 
1.900
28
DE ARMAS Victor GAMGÜI  CAN
1.900
0.000
 
1.900
29
ALAMO Hugo Alberto GAMGÜI  CAN
1.700
0.000
 
1.700
30
MORIN Jorge Lartaun SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
1.600
0.000
 
1.600
31
FERRER Ferran CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
1.600
0.000
 
1.600
32
GONZALEZ David SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
1.500
0.000
 
1.500
33
GRAU Eloi GRACIA GC  CAT
1.400
0.000
 
1.400
34
PEREZ Jonay SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
0.000
0.000
 
0.000
35
PUIG-DOMENECH Antoni CG SANT BOI  CAT
0.000
0.000
 
0.000
36
TORRES Luis Angel LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
0.000
0.000
 
0.000
37
GARCIA Aleksei CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
0.000
0.000
 
0.000