Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAM

Base 6 GENERAL

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Comunidad
General
1
RODERO Daniel AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
12.000
9.650
11.650
12.150
11.800
13.250
70.500
2
RODRIGUEZ Daniel UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA  GAL
10.900
10.750
11.550
11.450
11.400
12.050
68.100
3
VAZQUEZ Jesus Nicolas MAJADAHONDA  MAD
12.300
9.450
11.200
11.150
10.700
12.600
67.400
4
RAMA Aitor CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
11.600
6.250
11.450
11.900
11.000
12.950
65.150
5
RETAMAL David MAJADAHONDA  MAD
11.350
10.050
10.750
10.750
9.600
12.400
64.900
6
ALEXIOU Dimitrios GAMGÜI  CAN
10.950
6.400
10.450
11.800
10.900
13.600
64.100
7
RUBIO Gaizka CLUB ARITZA  PVA
10.550
9.600
9.700
10.950
11.200
10.750
62.750
8
RODRIGUEZ Alejandro SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
11.000
8.300
8.500
11.850
8.800
12.200
60.650
9
PEDROLA Max CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
11.650
2.400
10.200
12.250
10.650
13.400
60.550
10
JIMENEZ Hugo AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
10.700
4.700
10.200
11.200
11.150
12.300
60.250
11
COROMINA Oscar GRACIA GC  CAT
10.350
9.500
5.050
11.350
10.500
13.350
60.100
12
OBRADOR Victor CG SANT BOI  CAT
12.250
8.100
6.350
10.650
11.000
11.450
59.800
13
SANCHO Carlos CLUB ANTARES  CVA
11.150
6.500
5.400
11.700
10.700
12.800
58.250
14
LEON Oscar CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
10.700
6.300
8.450
10.450
10.800
10.700
57.400
15
CARRERAS Marcel SALT GC  CAT
11.300
3.200
9.900
11.250
8.850
11.350
55.850
16
MORCILLO Alejandro LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
11.300
6.400
4.600
11.050
10.400
11.900
55.650
17
BRASERO Pedro CLUB GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
11.150
2.400
10.250
10.750
8.200
12.450
55.200
18
PEREZ Jonay SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
10.950
0.000
10.400
12.100
9.800
11.800
55.050
19
GONZALEZ Alejandro CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
10.400
4.650
5.600
12.050
9.000
12.600
54.300
20
DE ARMAS Victor GAMGÜI  CAN
10.250
1.900
4.750
11.050
11.100
11.500
50.550
21
MORIN Jorge Lartaun SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
9.800
1.600
9.050
11.100
10.100
8.400
50.050
22
GARCIA Aleksei CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
1.400
0.000
9.000
13.250
11.650
13.150
48.450
23
SAMPER Abel CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
10.100
6.100
8.450
0.000
9.500
12.350
46.500
24
SANCHEZ Unai ARABATXO  PVA
10.850
1.900
5.300
11.050
5.500
11.100
45.700
25
RUIZ Alejandro CLUB ANTARES  CVA
11.700
2.400
10.100
10.900
0.000
10.450
45.550
26
FAIXO Max SALT GC  CAT
10.750
2.400
4.200
10.500
8.250
9.000
45.100
27
PEREZ David SALT GC  CAT
11.150
2.500
4.200
10.850
7.900
8.200
44.800
28
ALAMO Hugo Alberto GAMGÜI  CAN
10.850
1.700
4.650
10.050
5.200
10.650
43.100
29
ARCAS Carlos MALACA  AND
10.000
2.500
5.100
9.600
7.900
6.700
41.800
30
ESPINO Alberto ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
9.600
2.200
3.300
11.250
9.450
5.600
41.400
31
SOLER Guillem GRACIA GC  CAT
12.050
7.800
4.500
11.450
5.300
0.000
41.100
32
GONZALEZ David SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
8.850
1.500
9.500
10.400
8.800
0.000
39.050
33
GRAU Eloi GRACIA GC  CAT
6.700
1.400
4.900
10.150
5.400
10.150
38.700
34
GRANE Andreu GRACIA GC  CAT
6.050
0.000
5.100
11.250
4.800
9.500
36.700
35
FERRER Ferran CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
7.050
1.600
2.400
10.200
2.500
10.350
34.100
36
MELIAN Arijuma SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
9.000
3.400
7.800
0.000
0.000
12.700
32.900
37
TORRES Luis Angel LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
8.550
0.000
4.500
10.750
8.200
0.000
32.000
38
MUIÑO Pedro CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
10.200
0.000
11.350
10.350
0.000
0.000
31.900
39
RASCADO Yuri UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA  GAL
6.400
0.000
0.000
10.150
0.000
0.000
16.550
40
LARRAMENDI Tiago UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA  GAL
11.050
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
11.050
41
PUIG-DOMENECH Antoni CG SANT BOI  CAT
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
3.450
0.000
3.450