Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAM

Base 5 GENERAL

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Comunidad
General
1
CERCAS Victor CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
13.250
12.100
13.700
11.000
13.400
13.950
77.400
2
CARRASCOSA Diego CLUB ANTARES  CVA
12.700
13.400
12.250
10.850
13.250
13.400
75.850
3
ABALOS Eloy CG SANT BOI  CAT
12.750
12.850
12.550
10.850
12.550
12.450
74.000
4
VIDAL David FLIP-FLAP  ARA
13.350
12.450
11.500
12.400
11.200
12.050
72.950
5
DE LA VEGA Leandro Ariel EL PASTORET  CVA
13.650
12.300
10.400
11.250
11.000
13.200
71.800
6
ANTELM Carlos CLUB ANTARES  CVA
12.150
11.250
12.700
10.050
12.750
12.850
71.750
7
DIAZ Anthony Moises GAMGÜI  CAN
13.900
11.400
12.400
11.050
12.250
10.350
71.350
8
SAMPER Gabriel CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
11.800
12.300
11.900
10.950
12.500
11.250
70.700
9
BLANCO Alejandro CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
13.050
8.700
11.900
10.900
12.600
13.200
70.350
10
REY Ruben MAJADAHONDA  MAD
12.350
13.100
11.600
10.700
11.950
10.500
70.200
11
MESEGUER Pau CG TERRASSA  CAT
12.250
13.100
11.000
10.850
12.350
9.450
69.000
12
CASTELLANOS Mateo CLUB ANTARES  CVA
10.950
10.600
10.850
9.650
12.750
12.800
67.600
13
SANCHO Sergio CLUB ANTARES B  CVA
11.950
11.350
11.900
10.150
10.300
11.850
67.500
14
DURAN Victor COR OLIMPIC  BAL
10.250
11.300
11.400
10.650
11.400
11.900
66.900
15
GUILLEM Francisco CLUB ANTARES B  CVA
10.900
11.550
10.100
10.550
11.000
12.550
66.650
16
GONZALEZ Carlos R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
11.500
8.750
11.900
9.800
11.350
12.300
65.600
17
PEREZ Luis BLUME  AND
12.400
11.500
9.500
10.850
10.900
10.400
65.550
18
SART Antonio CLUB DEPORTIVO MONTGO XABIA  CVA
12.500
11.000
10.700
11.400
8.300
11.500
65.400
19
OBRADOR Aitor CG SANT BOI  CAT
13.300
10.350
11.400
9.300
11.000
9.750
65.100
20
YURIY Jorge MALACA  AND
11.100
12.200
10.100
10.750
9.000
10.850
64.000
21
BAYONA Adria SALT GC  CAT
10.700
9.200
12.500
9.050
11.400
11.050
63.900
22
FLETA Jon FLIP-FLAP  ARA
13.450
9.200
10.400
10.350
12.000
8.150
63.550
23
ZABALA Sergio GRACIA GC  CAT
12.800
9.350
9.450
10.500
9.100
12.200
63.400
24
URBANO Sergio CLUB GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
11.350
9.200
11.700
9.600
10.050
11.250
63.150
25
GOMEZ Alejandro CLUB ANTARES B  CVA
12.150
7.050
11.100
10.250
10.250
12.200
63.000
26
AGUIAR Francisco CLUB DEPORTIVO PALENTINO GYMNOS  CYL
10.950
13.000
10.600
9.200
10.400
8.300
62.450
27
GALINDO Noe CG SANT BOI  CAT
10.100
8.800
11.500
10.350
10.950
7.100
58.800
28
RODRIGUEZ Alvaro R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
10.650
7.950
7.800
9.050
10.050
12.000
57.500
29
HURTADO Diego LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
10.100
11.100
9.000
9.950
10.800
0.000
50.950
30
GALICIA Aaron LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
10.700
5.600
9.200
9.400
9.350
5.800
50.050