Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAM

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 4 Suelo

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
GONZALEZ Jorge CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIA ARTISTICA MERIDA  EXT
5.000
9.100
 
14.100
2
BARRERA Francesc CG TERRASSA  CAT
5.000
8.700
 
13.700
3
ZURITA Daniel LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
5.000
8.650
 
13.650
4
GARCIA Carlos R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
5.000
8.650
 
13.650
5
LOPEZ Kilian CG OSONA  CAT
5.000
8.600
 
13.600
6
CONTAMINA Iker FLIP-FLAP  ARA
5.000
8.500
 
13.500
7
HERNANDEZ Marc SALT GC  CAT
5.000
8.500
 
13.500
8
FERNANDEZ Unai CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
5.000
8.500
 
13.500
9
ALONSO Pablo R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
5.000
8.400
 
13.400
10
RUIZ Alejandro CLUB ANTARES  CVA
5.000
8.400
 
13.400
11
ITURRIOZ Aria CG OSONA  CAT
5.000
8.300
 
13.300
12
SAUTUA Gaizka MAJADAHONDA  MAD
5.000
8.250
 
13.250
13
GARCIA Oriol G VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
5.000
8.200
 
13.200
14
GARCIA Carlos CLUB GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
5.000
7.900
 
12.900
15
GARCIA Lucas CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
5.000
7.850
 
12.850
16
CLEMENTE Alvaro CG TERRASSA  CAT
4.000
8.750
 
12.750
17
STANISLAW Maksymilian CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.000
8.550
 
12.550
18
MUÑOZ Miguel BLUME  AND
5.000
7.450
 
12.450
19
GONZALEZ Daniel R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
5.000
7.450
 
12.450
20
GARSOT Arnau CG OSONA  CAT
4.000
8.400
 
12.400
21
CONDE Jan CG SANT BOI  CAT
4.000
8.400
 
12.400
22
REMOLA Ton CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
5.000
7.200
 
12.200
23
MONTALVA Pablo CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.000
8.000
 
12.000
24
SERRANO German MALACA  AND
4.000
8.000
 
12.000
25
ALVAREZ Max Nicolau SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
5.000
6.900
 
11.900
26
URGEL Andre Arman CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
4.000
7.850
 
11.850
27
RAMOS Raimon CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.500
7.250
 
11.750
28
MENDOZA Jordi CG OSONA  CAT
4.000
7.650
 
11.650
29
SWAITHES George CLUB DEPORTIVO MONTGO XABIA  CVA
4.000
7.500
 
11.500
30
MORA Carlos CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.500
6.550
 
11.050
31
FERNANDEZ Oscar ALICANTE  CVA
3.000
7.800
 
10.800
32
CADENAS Adrian CLUB GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
3.500
7.300
 
10.800
33
LOPEZ Martin AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
4.000
6.550
 
10.550
34
GUIJARRO David CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.000
5.850
 
9.850
35
GUARDIOLA Adrian CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
3.000
6.450
 
9.450
36
IZQUIERDO Izan LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
0.000
0.000
 
0.000