Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAM

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 4 Salto

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
GARCIA Carlos R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
2.200
8.950
 
11.150
2
GONZALEZ Jorge CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIA ARTISTICA MERIDA  EXT
1.600
9.450
 
11.050
3
CONTAMINA Iker FLIP-FLAP  ARA
1.800
9.250
 
11.050
4
ALVAREZ Max Nicolau SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
1.600
9.400
 
11.000
5
GARCIA Lucas CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
1.600
9.250
 
10.850
6
SERRANO German MALACA  AND
1.600
9.250
 
10.850
7
CLEMENTE Alvaro CG TERRASSA  CAT
1.600
9.250
 
10.850
8
HERNANDEZ Marc SALT GC  CAT
1.600
9.250
 
10.850
9
MONTALVA Pablo CLUB ANTARES  CVA
1.600
9.200
 
10.800
10
MENDOZA Jordi CG OSONA  CAT
1.600
9.150
 
10.750
11
CONDE Jan CG SANT BOI  CAT
1.600
9.100
 
10.700
12
MUÑOZ Miguel BLUME  AND
1.600
9.100
 
10.700
13
BARRERA Francesc CG TERRASSA  CAT
1.600
9.100
 
10.700
14
SWAITHES George CLUB DEPORTIVO MONTGO XABIA  CVA
2.200
8.500
 
10.700
15
GARSOT Arnau CG OSONA  CAT
1.600
9.050
 
10.650
16
LOPEZ Kilian CG OSONA  CAT
2.200
8.750
0.30
10.650
17
STANISLAW Maksymilian CLUB ANTARES  CVA
1.600
9.000
 
10.600
18
REMOLA Ton CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
1.600
9.000
 
10.600
19
MORA Carlos CLUB ANTARES  CVA
1.600
8.950
 
10.550
20
LOPEZ Martin AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
1.600
8.950
 
10.550
21
CADENAS Adrian CLUB GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
1.600
8.900
 
10.500
22
FERNANDEZ Oscar ALICANTE  CVA
1.600
8.900
 
10.500
23
SAUTUA Gaizka MAJADAHONDA  MAD
1.600
8.900
 
10.500
24
GUARDIOLA Adrian CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
1.600
8.900
 
10.500
25
GONZALEZ Daniel R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
1.600
8.850
 
10.450
26
GARCIA Carlos CLUB GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
1.600
8.800
 
10.400
27
GUIJARRO David CLUB ANTARES  CVA
1.600
8.700
 
10.300
28
ZURITA Daniel LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
1.600
8.600
 
10.200
29
ALONSO Pablo R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
1.600
8.600
 
10.200
30
FERNANDEZ Unai CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
1.600
8.450
 
10.050
31
RAMOS Raimon CLUB ANTARES  CVA
1.600
8.450
 
10.050
32
GARCIA Oriol G VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
1.600
8.850
0.50
9.950
33
URGEL Andre Arman CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
1.600
8.050
 
9.650
34
RUIZ Alejandro CLUB ANTARES  CVA
2.200
7.250
 
9.450
35
IZQUIERDO Izan LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.200
6.550
 
8.750
36
ITURRIOZ Aria CG OSONA  CAT
0.000
0.000
 
0.000