Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAM

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 4 Paralelas

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
GARCIA Carlos R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
5.000
9.150
 
14.150
2
BARRERA Francesc CG TERRASSA  CAT
5.000
9.100
 
14.100
3
LOPEZ Kilian CG OSONA  CAT
5.000
9.000
 
14.000
4
GONZALEZ Daniel R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
5.000
8.900
 
13.900
5
HERNANDEZ Marc SALT GC  CAT
5.000
8.750
 
13.750
6
CLEMENTE Alvaro CG TERRASSA  CAT
5.000
8.700
 
13.700
7
GONZALEZ Jorge CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIA ARTISTICA MERIDA  EXT
5.000
8.700
 
13.700
8
RUIZ Alejandro CLUB ANTARES  CVA
5.000
8.650
 
13.650
9
MONTALVA Pablo CLUB ANTARES  CVA
5.000
8.600
 
13.600
10
GARCIA Lucas CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
4.500
8.900
 
13.400
11
CONDE Jan CG SANT BOI  CAT
5.000
8.150
 
13.150
12
STANISLAW Maksymilian CLUB ANTARES  CVA
5.000
8.050
 
13.050
13
FERNANDEZ Unai CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
5.000
7.950
 
12.950
14
MORA Carlos CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.500
8.200
 
12.700
15
LOPEZ Martin AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
4.500
8.150
 
12.650
16
URGEL Andre Arman CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
4.000
8.550
 
12.550
17
CONTAMINA Iker FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.000
8.450
 
12.450
18
REMOLA Ton CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
4.500
7.900
 
12.400
19
IZQUIERDO Izan LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
4.000
8.300
 
12.300
20
SERRANO German MALACA  AND
4.500
7.700
 
12.200
21
SAUTUA Gaizka MAJADAHONDA  MAD
3.000
9.150
 
12.150
22
GARCIA Oriol G VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
4.000
8.100
 
12.100
23
ZURITA Daniel LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
4.500
7.600
 
12.100
24
MUÑOZ Miguel BLUME  AND
4.500
7.500
 
12.000
25
GARCIA Carlos CLUB GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
3.000
8.800
 
11.800
26
RAMOS Raimon CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.000
7.800
 
11.800
27
GUARDIOLA Adrian CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
4.500
7.300
 
11.800
28
GUIJARRO David CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.000
7.650
 
11.650
29
ALONSO Pablo R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
4.000
7.000
 
11.000
30
SWAITHES George CLUB DEPORTIVO MONTGO XABIA  CVA
4.000
7.000
 
11.000
31
MENDOZA Jordi CG OSONA  CAT
3.000
6.900
 
9.900
32
GARSOT Arnau CG OSONA  CAT
3.000
6.700
 
9.700
33
CADENAS Adrian CLUB GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
3.500
5.650
 
9.150
34
ITURRIOZ Aria CG OSONA  CAT
3.000
5.700
 
8.700
35
ALVAREZ Max Nicolau SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
3.000
5.000
 
8.000
36
FERNANDEZ Oscar ALICANTE  CVA
3.000
4.850
 
7.850