Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAM

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 4 Barra

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
MONTALVA Pablo CLUB ANTARES  CVA
5.000
8.950
 
13.950
2
RUIZ Alejandro CLUB ANTARES  CVA
5.000
8.850
 
13.850
3
GARSOT Arnau CG OSONA  CAT
5.000
8.650
 
13.650
4
BARRERA Francesc CG TERRASSA  CAT
5.000
8.550
 
13.550
5
FERNANDEZ Unai CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
5.000
8.550
 
13.550
6
MENDOZA Jordi CG OSONA  CAT
5.000
8.350
 
13.350
7
SAUTUA Gaizka MAJADAHONDA  MAD
5.000
8.350
 
13.350
8
GARCIA Carlos R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
4.500
8.750
 
13.250
9
GONZALEZ Daniel R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
4.500
8.600
 
13.100
10
CLEMENTE Alvaro CG TERRASSA  CAT
5.000
8.100
 
13.100
11
MUÑOZ Miguel BLUME  AND
4.500
8.550
 
13.050
12
GONZALEZ Jorge CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIA ARTISTICA MERIDA  EXT
4.500
8.500
 
13.000
13
LOPEZ Kilian CG OSONA  CAT
4.500
8.400
 
12.900
14
HERNANDEZ Marc SALT GC  CAT
4.500
8.350
 
12.850
15
STANISLAW Maksymilian CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.500
8.350
 
12.850
16
GARCIA Lucas CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
4.500
8.350
 
12.850
17
REMOLA Ton CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
4.500
8.200
 
12.700
18
GARCIA Oriol G VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
4.500
8.200
 
12.700
19
CONTAMINA Iker FLIP-FLAP  ARA
5.000
7.700
 
12.700
20
ALONSO Pablo R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
4.500
8.150
 
12.650
21
ITURRIOZ Aria CG OSONA  CAT
4.500
8.100
 
12.600
22
CADENAS Adrian CLUB GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
4.500
8.000
 
12.500
23
SWAITHES George CLUB DEPORTIVO MONTGO XABIA  CVA
4.500
8.000
 
12.500
24
SERRANO German MALACA  AND
4.500
8.000
 
12.500
25
MORA Carlos CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.500
7.950
 
12.450
26
GARCIA Carlos CLUB GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
4.500
7.750
 
12.250
27
GUIJARRO David CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.500
7.650
 
12.150
28
CONDE Jan CG SANT BOI  CAT
4.500
7.600
 
12.100
29
IZQUIERDO Izan LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
4.500
7.600
 
12.100
30
RAMOS Raimon CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.500
7.450
 
11.950
31
URGEL Andre Arman CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
4.000
7.400
 
11.400
32
LOPEZ Martin AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
4.500
5.900
 
10.400
33
FERNANDEZ Oscar ALICANTE  CVA
4.000
6.250
 
10.250
34
ZURITA Daniel LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
3.500
5.500
 
9.000
35
GUARDIOLA Adrian CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
3.500
5.150
 
8.650
36
ALVAREZ Max Nicolau SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
3.000
4.000
 
7.000