Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAM

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 4 Arcos

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
MUÑOZ Miguel BLUME  AND
5.000
7.950
 
12.950
2
LOPEZ Kilian CG OSONA  CAT
5.000
7.800
 
12.800
3
MORA Carlos CLUB ANTARES  CVA
5.000
7.750
 
12.750
4
MENDOZA Jordi CG OSONA  CAT
4.500
8.200
 
12.700
5
BARRERA Francesc CG TERRASSA  CAT
5.000
7.250
 
12.250
6
MONTALVA Pablo CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.500
7.450
 
11.950
7
SERRANO German MALACA  AND
4.000
7.900
 
11.900
8
GARCIA Carlos R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
4.000
7.850
 
11.850
9
FERNANDEZ Unai CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
4.500
7.250
 
11.750
10
SAUTUA Gaizka MAJADAHONDA  MAD
5.000
6.550
 
11.550
11
REMOLA Ton CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
4.500
7.000
 
11.500
12
GARCIA Lucas CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
5.000
6.500
 
11.500
13
GARCIA Carlos CLUB GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
5.000
6.350
 
11.350
14
ITURRIOZ Aria CG OSONA  CAT
4.000
7.200
 
11.200
15
GONZALEZ Jorge CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIA ARTISTICA MERIDA  EXT
4.500
6.700
 
11.200
16
GONZALEZ Daniel R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
5.000
6.200
 
11.200
17
RUIZ Alejandro CLUB ANTARES  CVA
5.000
6.150
 
11.150
18
IZQUIERDO Izan LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
5.000
6.100
 
11.100
19
CLEMENTE Alvaro CG TERRASSA  CAT
4.500
6.550
 
11.050
20
GARSOT Arnau CG OSONA  CAT
4.500
6.500
 
11.000
21
HERNANDEZ Marc SALT GC  CAT
4.000
6.950
 
10.950
22
RAMOS Raimon CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.000
6.950
 
10.950
23
CADENAS Adrian CLUB GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
4.000
6.850
 
10.850
24
CONTAMINA Iker FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.000
6.850
 
10.850
25
GARCIA Oriol G VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
4.000
6.600
 
10.600
26
GUIJARRO David CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.500
5.900
 
10.400
27
URGEL Andre Arman CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
4.000
6.350
 
10.350
28
SWAITHES George CLUB DEPORTIVO MONTGO XABIA  CVA
4.000
6.050
 
10.050
29
GUARDIOLA Adrian CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
4.000
5.650
 
9.650
30
LOPEZ Martin AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
4.000
5.600
 
9.600
31
STANISLAW Maksymilian CLUB ANTARES  CVA
5.000
4.100
 
9.100
32
CONDE Jan CG SANT BOI  CAT
4.000
4.950
 
8.950
33
ALONSO Pablo R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
4.000
4.450
 
8.450
34
ZURITA Daniel LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
3.000
5.250
 
8.250
35
FERNANDEZ Oscar ALICANTE  CVA
3.000
4.900
 
7.900
36
ALVAREZ Max Nicolau SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
3.000
4.200
 
7.200