Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAM

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 4 Anillas

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
MORA Carlos CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.500
8.550
 
13.050
2
GONZALEZ Daniel R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
4.500
8.300
 
12.800
3
RUIZ Alejandro CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.000
8.150
 
12.150
4
MONTALVA Pablo CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.000
8.150
 
12.150
5
GONZALEZ Jorge CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIA ARTISTICA MERIDA  EXT
4.000
8.100
 
12.100
6
GARCIA Carlos R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
4.500
7.450
 
11.950
7
GARSOT Arnau CG OSONA  CAT
4.000
7.900
 
11.900
8
MENDOZA Jordi CG OSONA  CAT
4.000
7.900
 
11.900
9
GARCIA Lucas CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
4.000
7.900
 
11.900
10
BARRERA Francesc CG TERRASSA  CAT
4.000
7.750
 
11.750
11
HERNANDEZ Marc SALT GC  CAT
4.000
7.350
 
11.350
12
CADENAS Adrian CLUB GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
4.000
7.250
 
11.250
13
GUIJARRO David CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.000
7.200
 
11.200
14
SAUTUA Gaizka MAJADAHONDA  MAD
4.000
7.200
 
11.200
15
LOPEZ Kilian CG OSONA  CAT
4.000
7.200
 
11.200
16
ALONSO Pablo R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
4.000
7.050
 
11.050
17
REMOLA Ton CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
4.000
7.050
 
11.050
18
ZURITA Daniel LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
4.000
6.950
 
10.950
19
RAMOS Raimon CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.000
6.900
 
10.900
20
CONTAMINA Iker FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.000
6.800
 
10.800
21
GARCIA Carlos CLUB GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
3.500
7.200
 
10.700
22
CONDE Jan CG SANT BOI  CAT
4.000
6.600
 
10.600
23
IZQUIERDO Izan LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
4.000
6.550
 
10.550
24
ITURRIOZ Aria CG OSONA  CAT
4.000
6.350
 
10.350
25
SERRANO German MALACA  AND
4.000
6.250
 
10.250
26
GARCIA Oriol G VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
4.000
6.250
 
10.250
27
MUÑOZ Miguel BLUME  AND
4.000
6.250
 
10.250
28
URGEL Andre Arman CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
4.000
6.200
 
10.200
29
CLEMENTE Alvaro CG TERRASSA  CAT
4.000
6.150
 
10.150
30
STANISLAW Maksymilian CLUB ANTARES  CVA
3.000
7.050
 
10.050
31
GUARDIOLA Adrian CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
3.000
7.000
 
10.000
32
LOPEZ Martin AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
4.000
5.950
 
9.950
33
FERNANDEZ Unai CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
4.000
5.850
 
9.850
34
SWAITHES George CLUB DEPORTIVO MONTGO XABIA  CVA
4.000
5.700
 
9.700
35
FERNANDEZ Oscar ALICANTE  CVA
3.000
4.800
 
7.800
36
ALVAREZ Max Nicolau SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
1.000
3.550
 
4.550