Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAM

Base 4 GENERAL

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Comunidad
General
1
BARRERA Francesc CG TERRASSA  CAT
13.700
12.250
11.750
10.700
14.100
13.550
76.050
2
GARCIA Carlos R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
13.650
11.850
11.950
11.150
14.150
13.250
76.000
3
LOPEZ Kilian CG OSONA  CAT
13.600
12.800
11.200
10.650
14.000
12.900
75.150
4
GONZALEZ Jorge CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIA ARTISTICA MERIDA  EXT
14.100
11.200
12.100
11.050
13.700
13.000
75.150
5
MONTALVA Pablo CLUB ANTARES  CVA
12.000
11.950
12.150
10.800
13.600
13.950
74.450
6
GONZALEZ Daniel R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
12.450
11.200
12.800
10.450
13.900
13.100
73.900
7
RUIZ Alejandro CLUB ANTARES  CVA
13.400
11.150
12.150
9.450
13.650
13.850
73.650
8
GARCIA Lucas CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
12.850
11.500
11.900
10.850
13.400
12.850
73.350
9
HERNANDEZ Marc SALT GC  CAT
13.500
10.950
11.350
10.850
13.750
12.850
73.250
10
MORA Carlos CLUB ANTARES  CVA
11.050
12.750
13.050
10.550
12.700
12.450
72.550
11
SAUTUA Gaizka MAJADAHONDA  MAD
13.250
11.550
11.200
10.500
12.150
13.350
72.000
12
FERNANDEZ Unai CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
13.500
11.750
9.850
10.050
12.950
13.550
71.650
13
CLEMENTE Alvaro CG TERRASSA  CAT
12.750
11.050
10.150
10.850
13.700
13.100
71.600
14
MUĂ‘OZ Miguel BLUME  AND
12.450
12.950
10.250
10.700
12.000
13.050
71.400
15
CONTAMINA Iker FLIP-FLAP  ARA
13.500
10.850
10.800
11.050
12.450
12.700
71.350
16
REMOLA Ton CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
12.200
11.500
11.050
10.600
12.400
12.700
70.450
17
MENDOZA Jordi CG OSONA  CAT
11.650
12.700
11.900
10.750
9.900
13.350
70.250
18
SERRANO German MALACA  AND
12.000
11.900
10.250
10.850
12.200
12.500
69.700
19
GARCIA Carlos CLUB GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
12.900
11.350
10.700
10.400
11.800
12.250
69.400
20
GARSOT Arnau CG OSONA  CAT
12.400
11.000
11.900
10.650
9.700
13.650
69.300
21
GARCIA Oriol G VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
13.200
10.600
10.250
9.950
12.100
12.700
68.800
22
STANISLAW Maksymilian CLUB ANTARES  CVA
12.550
9.100
10.050
10.600
13.050
12.850
68.200
23
CONDE Jan CG SANT BOI  CAT
12.400
8.950
10.600
10.700
13.150
12.100
67.900
24
RAMOS Raimon CLUB ANTARES  CVA
11.750
10.950
10.900
10.050
11.800
11.950
67.400
25
ALONSO Pablo R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
13.400
8.450
11.050
10.200
11.000
12.650
66.750
26
URGEL Andre Arman CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
11.850
10.350
10.200
9.650
12.550
11.400
66.000
27
GUIJARRO David CLUB ANTARES  CVA
9.850
10.400
11.200
10.300
11.650
12.150
65.550
28
SWAITHES George CLUB DEPORTIVO MONTGO XABIA  CVA
11.500
10.050
9.700
10.700
11.000
12.500
65.450
29
CADENAS Adrian CLUB GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
10.800
10.850
11.250
10.500
9.150
12.500
65.050
30
ZURITA Daniel LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
13.650
8.250
10.950
10.200
12.100
9.000
64.150
31
LOPEZ Martin AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
10.550
9.600
9.950
10.550
12.650
10.400
63.700
32
GUARDIOLA Adrian CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
9.450
9.650
10.000
10.500
11.800
8.650
60.050
33
ITURRIOZ Aria CG OSONA  CAT
13.300
11.200
10.350
0.000
8.700
12.600
56.150
34
FERNANDEZ Oscar ALICANTE  CVA
10.800
7.900
7.800
10.500
7.850
10.250
55.100
35
IZQUIERDO Izan LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
0.000
11.100
10.550
8.750
12.300
12.100
54.800
36
ALVAREZ Max Nicolau SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
11.900
7.200
4.550
11.000
8.000
7.000
49.650