Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAM

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 3 Salto

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
RUIZ Juan CLUB GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
5.000
9.350
 
14.350
2
TORRES Manuel CLUB DEPORTIVO MAGWAG LA PLAYA  CAN
5.000
9.300
 
14.300
3
RUBIO Marcos AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
5.000
9.150
 
14.150
4
ALVAREZ Ethan UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA  GAL
5.000
9.000
 
14.000
5
LARROSA Adrian CLUB DEPORTIVO MONTGO XABIA  CVA
5.000
8.900
 
13.900
6
COL Albert Gonzalo ALICANTE  CVA
4.500
9.200
 
13.700
7
SAMPEDRO Juan R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
4.500
9.200
 
13.700
8
SOTO Miguel R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
4.500
8.950
 
13.450
9
TRIANO Ivan MALACA  AND
4.500
8.850
 
13.350
10
PRENAS Joel CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
4.500
8.850
 
13.350
11
SANCHEZ Antonio Jesus ALICANTE  CVA
4.500
8.750
 
13.250
12
ALVAREZ Daniel UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA  GAL
4.500
8.750
 
13.250
13
RUBIO Hugo ALICANTE  CVA
4.000
9.100
 
13.100
14
PRIETO Daniel CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
4.000
9.050
 
13.050
15
ROMAN Nil CG SANT BOI  CAT
4.000
9.050
 
13.050
16
MARTIN Ricard GRACIA GC  CAT
4.000
9.000
 
13.000
17
HOMS Eloi SALT GC  CAT
4.000
8.950
 
12.950
18
VILA Marti CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
4.000
8.950
 
12.950
19
BENNASAR Sergi COR OLIMPIC  BAL
4.000
8.900
 
12.900
20
JURCZYKOWSKI Alex CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.000
8.900
 
12.900
21
PEREZ Unai AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
4.000
8.900
 
12.900
22
LOPEZ DE ARBINA Eder CLUB ARITZA  PVA
4.000
8.900
 
12.900
23
GONZALEZ Efren R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
4.000
8.900
 
12.900
24
ABOAL Angel CG SANT BOI  CAT
4.000
8.900
 
12.900
25
GARCIA-MERAS Alvaro R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
4.000
8.850
 
12.850
26
CASTAÑO Asier AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
4.000
8.850
 
12.850
27
COBACHO Pol CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
4.000
8.800
 
12.800
28
PASCUAL Guillermo CLUB GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
4.000
8.800
 
12.800
29
MESONERO Unax CLUB ARITZA  PVA
4.000
8.800
 
12.800
30
PUJOL Marc SALT GC  CAT
4.000
8.800
 
12.800
31
LOPEZ Rafael CLUB DEPORTIVO MONTGO XABIA  CVA
4.500
8.300
 
12.800
32
ABEJER Dario CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
4.000
8.750
 
12.750
33
PRAENA Hugo Tristan BLUME  AND
4.000
8.700
 
12.700
34
SEBASTIAN Adrian FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.000
8.700
 
12.700
35
PECELLIN Ruben G VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
4.000
8.700
 
12.700
36
BARRERA Pablo BLUME  AND
4.000
8.700
 
12.700
37
ORTOLA Nicolas ALICANTE  CVA
4.000
8.700
 
12.700
38
SANCHEZ Angel UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA  GAL
4.000
8.700
 
12.700
39
AGUILERA Alex GRACIA GC  CAT
4.500
8.200
 
12.700
40
DOMINGUEZ Mario CLUB DEPORTIVO MAGWAG LA PLAYA  CAN
4.000
8.650
 
12.650
41
RODRIGUEZ Javier AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
4.000
8.650
 
12.650
42
MONTES Victor CLUB GIMNASTICA ALUCHE 2013  MAD
4.000
8.650
 
12.650
43
SANCHEZ Ivan PALENCIA  CYL
4.000
8.650
 
12.650
44
DOSIL Pelayo R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
4.000
8.650
 
12.650
45
SOLER Enrique CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.000
8.600
 
12.600
46
MIR Raul CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
4.000
8.550
 
12.550
47
FERNANDEZ Tristan ALICANTE  CVA
4.000
8.550
 
12.550
48
VEGA Hector CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
4.000
8.500
 
12.500
49
SANCHEZ Abraham CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
4.000
8.450
 
12.450
50
FRESNEDA Max GRACIA GC  CAT
4.000
8.450
 
12.450
51
MENDEZ Lucas MAJADAHONDA  MAD
4.000
8.450
 
12.450
52
LOPEZ Bruno FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.000
8.450
 
12.450
53
ROJAS Joan CLUB DEPORTIVO MONTGO XABIA  CVA
4.000
8.400
 
12.400
54
SANTANA Hugo GRACIA GC  CAT
4.000
8.350
 
12.350
55
PASCUAL Arturo CLUB GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
4.000
8.250
 
12.250
56
COTO Eloi CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
4.000
8.250
 
12.250
57
JIMENEZ Jaime CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
4.000
8.200
 
12.200
58
ESTEVEZ Matias CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.000
8.200
 
12.200
59
ROMAY Roberto Andres CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
4.000
8.200
 
12.200
60
RODRIGUEZ Oscar AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
4.000
8.150
 
12.150
61
ANGEL Edgar G VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
4.000
8.150
 
12.150
62
BORAO Iker FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.000
8.150
 
12.150
63
PIERA Hugo CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.000
8.150
 
12.150
64
PEREZ Pablo CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.000
8.100
 
12.100
65
MUÑOZ Iker CLUB GYM ART LLUCMAJOR  BAL
4.000
8.050
 
12.050
66
RODRIGUEZ Sergio R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
4.000
8.050
 
12.050
67
IBANCO Jose Vicente CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.000
8.000
 
12.000
68
MARTINEZ Miguel CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
4.000
7.950
 
11.950
69
DEL ROSARIO Saül CG SANT BOI  CAT
4.000
7.950
0.10
11.850
70
BARTUREN Asis CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
4.000
7.850
 
11.850
71
CHICHARRO Daniel LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
4.000
7.650
 
11.650