Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAM

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 3 Paralelas

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
GARCIA-MERAS Alvaro R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
5.000
9.100
 
14.100
2
SOTO Miguel R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
5.000
9.100
 
14.100
3
PASCUAL Arturo CLUB GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
5.000
8.600
 
13.600
4
ALVAREZ Daniel UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA  GAL
5.000
8.550
 
13.550
5
ALVAREZ Ethan UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA  GAL
4.500
8.850
 
13.350
6
MARTIN Ricard GRACIA GC  CAT
4.500
8.800
 
13.300
7
ROMAN Nil CG SANT BOI  CAT
4.500
8.800
 
13.300
8
GONZALEZ Efren R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
4.500
8.750
 
13.250
9
SAMPEDRO Juan R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
4.500
8.750
 
13.250
10
VILA Marti CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
4.500
8.700
 
13.200
11
MIR Raul CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
4.500
8.650
 
13.150
12
COTO Eloi CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
4.500
8.650
 
13.150
13
IBANCO Jose Vicente CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.500
8.600
 
13.100
14
PUJOL Marc SALT GC  CAT
4.500
8.600
 
13.100
15
TORRES Manuel CLUB DEPORTIVO MAGWAG LA PLAYA  CAN
4.500
8.550
 
13.050
16
LOPEZ DE ARBINA Eder CLUB ARITZA  PVA
4.500
8.550
 
13.050
17
MENDEZ Lucas MAJADAHONDA  MAD
4.500
8.500
 
13.000
18
PECELLIN Ruben G VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
4.500
8.450
 
12.950
19
BARTUREN Asis CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
4.500
8.400
 
12.900
20
BENNASAR Sergi COR OLIMPIC  BAL
4.500
8.350
 
12.850
21
PRIETO Daniel CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
4.000
8.800
 
12.800
22
SANCHEZ Antonio Jesus ALICANTE  CVA
4.000
8.750
 
12.750
23
PRAENA Hugo Tristan BLUME  AND
4.000
8.700
 
12.700
24
JURCZYKOWSKI Alex CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.000
8.700
 
12.700
25
ABOAL Angel CG SANT BOI  CAT
4.000
8.700
 
12.700
26
FRESNEDA Max GRACIA GC  CAT
4.000
8.650
 
12.650
27
ROMAY Roberto Andres CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
4.000
8.650
 
12.650
28
RUIZ Juan CLUB GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
4.500
8.150
 
12.650
29
COBACHO Pol CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
4.000
8.550
 
12.550
30
SANTANA Hugo GRACIA GC  CAT
4.000
8.500
 
12.500
31
SANCHEZ Angel UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA  GAL
4.500
8.000
 
12.500
32
AGUILERA Alex GRACIA GC  CAT
4.500
8.000
 
12.500
33
BORAO Iker FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.000
8.450
 
12.450
34
PIERA Hugo CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.000
8.450
 
12.450
35
SOLER Enrique CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.000
8.450
 
12.450
36
FERNANDEZ Tristan ALICANTE  CVA
4.000
8.400
 
12.400
37
SEBASTIAN Adrian FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.000
8.400
 
12.400
38
DOSIL Pelayo R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
4.000
8.300
 
12.300
39
ANGEL Edgar G VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
4.000
8.300
 
12.300
40
PEREZ Pablo CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.000
8.300
 
12.300
41
PEREZ Unai AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
4.000
8.300
 
12.300
42
HOMS Eloi SALT GC  CAT
4.000
8.250
 
12.250
43
ESTEVEZ Matias CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.000
8.250
 
12.250
44
PRENAS Joel CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
4.000
8.200
 
12.200
45
RUBIO Marcos AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
4.000
8.200
 
12.200
46
DOMINGUEZ Mario CLUB DEPORTIVO MAGWAG LA PLAYA  CAN
4.000
8.200
 
12.200
47
LOPEZ Bruno FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.000
8.200
 
12.200
48
MESONERO Unax CLUB ARITZA  PVA
4.000
8.200
 
12.200
49
SANCHEZ Abraham CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
4.000
8.150
 
12.150
50
LARROSA Adrian CLUB DEPORTIVO MONTGO XABIA  CVA
4.500
7.650
 
12.150
51
MUÑOZ Iker CLUB GYM ART LLUCMAJOR  BAL
4.000
8.100
 
12.100
52
RODRIGUEZ Javier AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
4.000
8.100
 
12.100
53
DEL ROSARIO Saül CG SANT BOI  CAT
4.000
8.100
 
12.100
54
ROJAS Joan CLUB DEPORTIVO MONTGO XABIA  CVA
4.500
7.600
 
12.100
55
RUBIO Hugo ALICANTE  CVA
4.000
8.050
 
12.050
56
BARRERA Pablo BLUME  AND
4.000
8.050
 
12.050
57
PASCUAL Guillermo CLUB GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
4.000
7.900
 
11.900
58
TRIANO Ivan MALACA  AND
4.000
7.900
 
11.900
59
RODRIGUEZ Sergio R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
4.000
7.800
 
11.800
60
JIMENEZ Jaime CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
4.000
7.750
 
11.750
61
CASTAÑO Asier AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
4.000
7.750
 
11.750
62
ORTOLA Nicolas ALICANTE  CVA
4.000
7.700
 
11.700
63
VEGA Hector CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
4.000
7.650
 
11.650
64
ABEJER Dario CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
4.000
7.600
 
11.600
65
CHICHARRO Daniel LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
4.000
7.800
0.30
11.500
66
COL Albert Gonzalo ALICANTE  CVA
4.000
7.450
 
11.450
67
MONTES Victor CLUB GIMNASTICA ALUCHE 2013  MAD
4.500
6.950
 
11.450
68
SANCHEZ Ivan PALENCIA  CYL
4.000
7.350
 
11.350
69
MARTINEZ Miguel CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
4.000
7.350
 
11.350
70
LOPEZ Rafael CLUB DEPORTIVO MONTGO XABIA  CVA
4.000
7.300
 
11.300
71
RODRIGUEZ Oscar AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
3.000
7.700
 
10.700