Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAM

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 3 Barra

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
SOTO Miguel R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
4.000
9.100
 
13.100
2
GARCIA-MERAS Alvaro R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
4.000
8.950
 
12.950
3
SAMPEDRO Juan R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
4.000
8.750
 
12.750
4
ROMAN Nil CG SANT BOI  CAT
4.000
8.650
 
12.650
5
IBANCO Jose Vicente CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.000
8.600
 
12.600
6
BARRERA Pablo BLUME  AND
4.000
8.600
 
12.600
7
GONZALEZ Efren R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
4.000
8.450
 
12.450
8
JURCZYKOWSKI Alex CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.000
8.450
 
12.450
9
LOPEZ DE ARBINA Eder CLUB ARITZA  PVA
4.000
8.300
 
12.300
10
VILA Marti CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
4.000
8.300
 
12.300
11
SANCHEZ Antonio Jesus ALICANTE  CVA
4.000
8.300
 
12.300
12
RUIZ Juan CLUB GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
4.000
8.250
 
12.250
13
BENNASAR Sergi COR OLIMPIC  BAL
4.000
8.200
 
12.200
14
HOMS Eloi SALT GC  CAT
4.000
8.200
 
12.200
15
ALVAREZ Ethan UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA  GAL
4.000
8.050
 
12.050
16
SOLER Enrique CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.000
7.900
 
11.900
17
ABOAL Angel CG SANT BOI  CAT
4.000
7.900
 
11.900
18
SANTANA Hugo GRACIA GC  CAT
4.000
7.800
 
11.800
19
COBACHO Pol CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
4.000
7.800
 
11.800
20
RODRIGUEZ Sergio R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
4.000
7.750
 
11.750
21
MENDEZ Lucas MAJADAHONDA  MAD
4.000
7.750
 
11.750
22
PECELLIN Ruben G VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
4.000
7.650
 
11.650
23
ALVAREZ Daniel UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA  GAL
4.000
7.600
 
11.600
24
MARTIN Ricard GRACIA GC  CAT
4.000
7.550
 
11.550
25
PRIETO Daniel CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
4.000
7.550
 
11.550
26
COTO Eloi CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
4.000
7.500
 
11.500
27
TORRES Manuel CLUB DEPORTIVO MAGWAG LA PLAYA  CAN
4.000
7.450
 
11.450
28
PEREZ Unai AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
4.000
7.450
 
11.450
29
FRESNEDA Max GRACIA GC  CAT
4.000
7.400
 
11.400
30
PASCUAL Arturo CLUB GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
4.000
7.350
 
11.350
31
PASCUAL Guillermo CLUB GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
4.000
7.350
 
11.350
32
PRAENA Hugo Tristan BLUME  AND
4.000
7.350
 
11.350
33
ANGEL Edgar G VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
4.000
7.300
 
11.300
34
DEL ROSARIO Saül CG SANT BOI  CAT
4.000
7.250
 
11.250
35
PUJOL Marc SALT GC  CAT
4.000
7.200
 
11.200
36
VEGA Hector CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
4.000
7.200
 
11.200
37
AGUILERA Alex GRACIA GC  CAT
4.000
7.150
 
11.150
38
ROJAS Joan CLUB DEPORTIVO MONTGO XABIA  CVA
4.000
7.100
 
11.100
39
BARTUREN Asis CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
4.000
7.100
 
11.100
40
DOMINGUEZ Mario CLUB DEPORTIVO MAGWAG LA PLAYA  CAN
4.000
7.100
 
11.100
41
ESTEVEZ Matias CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.000
7.100
 
11.100
42
FERNANDEZ Tristan ALICANTE  CVA
4.000
7.000
 
11.000
43
RUBIO Marcos AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
4.000
6.900
 
10.900
44
JIMENEZ Jaime CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
4.000
6.800
 
10.800
45
TRIANO Ivan MALACA  AND
4.000
6.800
 
10.800
46
CASTAÑO Asier AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
4.000
6.700
 
10.700
47
PEREZ Pablo CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.000
6.700
 
10.700
48
RODRIGUEZ Javier AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
4.000
6.600
 
10.600
49
SANCHEZ Angel UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA  GAL
4.000
6.500
 
10.500
50
LARROSA Adrian CLUB DEPORTIVO MONTGO XABIA  CVA
4.000
6.500
 
10.500
51
ORTOLA Nicolas ALICANTE  CVA
4.000
6.350
 
10.350
52
MESONERO Unax CLUB ARITZA  PVA
4.000
6.250
 
10.250
53
ROMAY Roberto Andres CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
4.000
6.200
 
10.200
54
MIR Raul CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
4.000
6.150
 
10.150
55
MARTINEZ Miguel CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
4.000
6.150
 
10.150
56
ABEJER Dario CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
3.000
6.750
 
9.750
57
SANCHEZ Ivan PALENCIA  CYL
4.000
5.700
 
9.700
58
PIERA Hugo CLUB ANTARES  CVA
3.000
6.500
 
9.500
59
MUÑOZ Iker CLUB GYM ART LLUCMAJOR  BAL
3.000
6.450
 
9.450
60
RODRIGUEZ Oscar AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
3.000
6.300
 
9.300
61
MONTES Victor CLUB GIMNASTICA ALUCHE 2013  MAD
3.000
5.950
 
8.950
62
SANCHEZ Abraham CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
3.000
5.900
 
8.900
63
PRENAS Joel CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
3.000
5.450
 
8.450
64
LOPEZ Rafael CLUB DEPORTIVO MONTGO XABIA  CVA
3.000
5.200
 
8.200
65
RUBIO Hugo ALICANTE  CVA
3.000
4.750
 
7.750
66
DOSIL Pelayo R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
3.000
4.200
 
7.200
67
COL Albert Gonzalo ALICANTE  CVA
3.000
4.050
 
7.050
68
LOPEZ Bruno FLIP-FLAP  ARA
2.000
4.000
 
6.000
69
SEBASTIAN Adrian FLIP-FLAP  ARA
2.000
4.000
 
6.000
70
BORAO Iker FLIP-FLAP  ARA
2.000
3.750
 
5.750
71
CHICHARRO Daniel LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.000
3.500
 
5.500