Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAM

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 3 Arcos

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
SOTO Miguel R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
5.000
8.500
 
13.500
2
TRIANO Ivan MALACA  AND
5.000
8.400
 
13.400
3
GARCIA-MERAS Alvaro R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
5.000
8.100
 
13.100
4
SANCHEZ Angel UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA  GAL
5.000
7.950
 
12.950
5
ALVAREZ Daniel UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA  GAL
4.500
8.300
 
12.800
6
SAMPEDRO Juan R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
5.000
7.800
 
12.800
7
ROMAN Nil CG SANT BOI  CAT
5.000
7.800
 
12.800
8
MIR Raul CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
4.500
8.050
 
12.550
9
BARRERA Pablo BLUME  AND
4.000
8.200
 
12.200
10
VEGA Hector CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
4.500
7.700
 
12.200
11
JURCZYKOWSKI Alex CLUB ANTARES  CVA
5.000
7.050
 
12.050
12
MUÑOZ Iker CLUB GYM ART LLUCMAJOR  BAL
4.500
7.400
 
11.900
13
PRAENA Hugo Tristan BLUME  AND
4.000
7.850
 
11.850
14
ALVAREZ Ethan UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA  GAL
4.000
7.800
 
11.800
15
ROMAY Roberto Andres CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
4.000
7.600
 
11.600
16
RUIZ Juan CLUB GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
5.000
6.600
 
11.600
17
ROJAS Joan CLUB DEPORTIVO MONTGO XABIA  CVA
5.000
6.500
 
11.500
18
MESONERO Unax CLUB ARITZA  PVA
5.000
6.300
 
11.300
19
PRENAS Joel CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
4.000
7.250
 
11.250
20
PUJOL Marc SALT GC  CAT
4.000
7.200
 
11.200
21
PECELLIN Ruben G VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
5.000
6.100
 
11.100
22
COBACHO Pol CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
5.000
6.100
 
11.100
23
ABEJER Dario CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
4.000
7.050
 
11.050
24
PRIETO Daniel CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
4.000
7.050
 
11.050
25
COTO Eloi CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
4.000
7.000
 
11.000
26
LOPEZ Rafael CLUB DEPORTIVO MONTGO XABIA  CVA
4.000
6.800
 
10.800
27
LOPEZ DE ARBINA Eder CLUB ARITZA  PVA
4.000
6.700
 
10.700
28
MONTES Victor CLUB GIMNASTICA ALUCHE 2013  MAD
4.000
6.700
 
10.700
29
BENNASAR Sergi COR OLIMPIC  BAL
5.000
5.700
 
10.700
30
RODRIGUEZ Javier AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
5.000
5.700
 
10.700
31
RUBIO Marcos AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
4.500
6.100
 
10.600
32
FRESNEDA Max GRACIA GC  CAT
5.000
5.500
 
10.500
33
TORRES Manuel CLUB DEPORTIVO MAGWAG LA PLAYA  CAN
4.000
6.450
 
10.450
34
DOSIL Pelayo R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
5.000
5.450
 
10.450
35
CASTAÑO Asier AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
4.500
5.900
 
10.400
36
ANGEL Edgar G VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
4.000
6.300
 
10.300
37
PEREZ Unai AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
4.500
5.800
 
10.300
38
IBANCO Jose Vicente CLUB ANTARES  CVA
5.000
4.850
 
9.850
39
AGUILERA Alex GRACIA GC  CAT
5.000
4.850
 
9.850
40
ABOAL Angel CG SANT BOI  CAT
4.000
5.650
 
9.650
41
VILA Marti CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
4.000
5.550
 
9.550
42
SOLER Enrique CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.500
5.050
 
9.550
43
PIERA Hugo CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.000
5.500
 
9.500
44
LOPEZ Bruno FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.000
5.400
 
9.400
45
GONZALEZ Efren R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
5.000
4.350
 
9.350
46
SANCHEZ Ivan PALENCIA  CYL
4.000
5.250
 
9.250
47
PASCUAL Guillermo CLUB GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
4.000
5.250
 
9.250
48
MARTIN Ricard GRACIA GC  CAT
3.500
5.700
 
9.200
49
ORTOLA Nicolas ALICANTE  CVA
4.000
5.200
 
9.200
50
SANCHEZ Abraham CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
4.000
5.200
 
9.200
51
COL Albert Gonzalo ALICANTE  CVA
4.000
5.200
 
9.200
52
PASCUAL Arturo CLUB GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
4.000
5.050
 
9.050
53
CHICHARRO Daniel LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
4.000
5.000
 
9.000
54
MENDEZ Lucas MAJADAHONDA  MAD
4.000
4.800
 
8.800
55
FERNANDEZ Tristan ALICANTE  CVA
3.000
5.300
 
8.300
56
LARROSA Adrian CLUB DEPORTIVO MONTGO XABIA  CVA
3.000
4.850
 
7.850
57
SANCHEZ Antonio Jesus ALICANTE  CVA
3.000
4.800
 
7.800
58
DOMINGUEZ Mario CLUB DEPORTIVO MAGWAG LA PLAYA  CAN
3.000
4.600
 
7.600
59
RODRIGUEZ Oscar AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
3.000
4.150
 
7.150
60
ESTEVEZ Matias CLUB ANTARES  CVA
3.000
4.000
 
7.000
61
DEL ROSARIO Saül CG SANT BOI  CAT
3.000
3.500
 
6.500
62
SANTANA Hugo GRACIA GC  CAT
2.000
3.500
 
5.500
63
SEBASTIAN Adrian FLIP-FLAP  ARA
2.000
3.400
 
5.400
64
HOMS Eloi SALT GC  CAT
3.000
2.000
 
5.000
65
RODRIGUEZ Sergio R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
5.000
0.000
 
5.000
66
RUBIO Hugo ALICANTE  CVA
2.000
2.950
 
4.950
67
BORAO Iker FLIP-FLAP  ARA
1.000
3.050
 
4.050
68
BARTUREN Asis CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
1.000
0.000
 
1.000
69
JIMENEZ Jaime CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
1.000
0.000
 
1.000
70
MARTINEZ Miguel CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
1.000
0.000
 
1.000
71
PEREZ Pablo CLUB ANTARES  CVA
1.000
0.000
 
1.000