Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato Nacional Base GAM

Aparato  CLASIFICACION Base 3 Anillas

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
MENDEZ Lucas MAJADAHONDA  MAD
4.500
8.800
 
13.300
2
PASCUAL Arturo CLUB GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
4.500
8.500
 
13.000
3
JURCZYKOWSKI Alex CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.500
8.500
 
13.000
4
GONZALEZ Efren R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
4.500
8.350
 
12.850
5
SOTO Miguel R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
4.500
8.300
 
12.800
6
ROMAN Nil CG SANT BOI  CAT
4.500
8.250
 
12.750
7
PRIETO Daniel CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
4.500
8.200
 
12.700
8
GARCIA-MERAS Alvaro R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
4.500
8.200
 
12.700
9
IBANCO Jose Vicente CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.000
8.650
 
12.650
10
SAMPEDRO Juan R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
4.500
8.150
 
12.650
11
RUIZ Juan CLUB GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
4.500
8.100
 
12.600
12
DEL ROSARIO Saül CG SANT BOI  CAT
4.500
8.000
 
12.500
13
MUÑOZ Iker CLUB GYM ART LLUCMAJOR  BAL
4.500
7.900
 
12.400
14
ESTEVEZ Matias CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.500
7.900
 
12.400
15
VILA Marti CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
4.500
7.850
 
12.350
16
RUBIO Marcos AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
4.000
8.300
 
12.300
17
BARRERA Pablo BLUME  AND
4.000
8.300
 
12.300
18
LOPEZ DE ARBINA Eder CLUB ARITZA  PVA
4.500
8.100
0.30
12.300
19
SANCHEZ Antonio Jesus ALICANTE  CVA
4.500
8.000
0.30
12.200
20
PEREZ Unai AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
4.500
7.700
 
12.200
21
LOPEZ Bruno FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.500
7.700
 
12.200
22
SEBASTIAN Adrian FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.500
7.600
 
12.100
23
MESONERO Unax CLUB ARITZA  PVA
4.500
7.600
 
12.100
24
LARROSA Adrian CLUB DEPORTIVO MONTGO XABIA  CVA
4.500
7.600
 
12.100
25
BENNASAR Sergi COR OLIMPIC  BAL
4.000
8.050
 
12.050
26
RODRIGUEZ Javier AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
4.500
7.550
 
12.050
27
TORRES Manuel CLUB DEPORTIVO MAGWAG LA PLAYA  CAN
4.500
7.500
 
12.000
28
MARTIN Ricard GRACIA GC  CAT
4.500
7.500
 
12.000
29
SOLER Enrique CLUB ANTARES  CVA
4.500
7.500
 
12.000
30
PECELLIN Ruben G VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
4.500
7.400
 
11.900
31
SANTANA Hugo GRACIA GC  CAT
4.500
7.400
 
11.900
32
RODRIGUEZ Sergio R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
4.500
7.350
 
11.850
33
SANCHEZ Abraham CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
4.500
7.300
 
11.800
34
JIMENEZ Jaime CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
4.500
7.300
 
11.800
35
COTO Eloi CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
4.500
7.300
 
11.800
36
PASCUAL Guillermo CLUB GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
4.000
7.700
 
11.700
37
AGUILERA Alex GRACIA GC  CAT
4.000
7.700
 
11.700
38
CASTAÑO Asier AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
4.500
7.500
0.30
11.700
39
FERNANDEZ Tristan ALICANTE  CVA
4.500
7.200
 
11.700
40
RUBIO Hugo ALICANTE  CVA
4.500
7.200
 
11.700
41
FRESNEDA Max GRACIA GC  CAT
4.000
7.650
 
11.650
42
ABEJER Dario CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
4.500
7.400
0.30
11.600
43
MARTINEZ Miguel CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
4.500
7.100
 
11.600
44
ALVAREZ Ethan UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA  GAL
4.500
7.050
 
11.550
45
ANGEL Edgar G VILANOVA LA FUNDACIO  CAT
4.500
7.050
 
11.550
46
VEGA Hector CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
4.000
7.500
 
11.500
47
COBACHO Pol CEGA PORQUERES  CAT
4.500
7.000
 
11.500
48
PRAENA Hugo Tristan BLUME  AND
4.000
7.450
 
11.450
49
MONTES Victor CLUB GIMNASTICA ALUCHE 2013  MAD
4.500
7.200
0.30
11.400
50
BARTUREN Asis CLUB DE GIMNASTICO TRES CANTOS  MAD
4.500
6.900
 
11.400
51
PRENAS Joel CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
4.500
6.800
 
11.300
52
CHICHARRO Daniel LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
4.000
7.200
 
11.200
53
RODRIGUEZ Oscar AGAD MOSTOLES  MAD
4.500
6.700
 
11.200
54
MIR Raul CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
4.000
7.100
 
11.100
55
ALVAREZ Daniel UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA  GAL
4.500
6.550
 
11.050
56
DOSIL Pelayo R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
4.000
7.000
 
11.000
57
ROMAY Roberto Andres CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
4.500
6.500
 
11.000
58
BORAO Iker FLIP-FLAP  ARA
4.000
6.900
 
10.900
59
ABOAL Angel CG SANT BOI  CAT
4.000
6.900
 
10.900
60
TRIANO Ivan MALACA  AND
3.000
7.800
 
10.800
61
DOMINGUEZ Mario CLUB DEPORTIVO MAGWAG LA PLAYA  CAN
4.000
6.800
 
10.800
62
SANCHEZ Angel UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA  GAL
4.500
6.150
 
10.650
63
COL Albert Gonzalo ALICANTE  CVA
4.500
6.400
0.30
10.600
64
ROJAS Joan CLUB DEPORTIVO MONTGO XABIA  CVA
4.500
6.100
 
10.600
65
PEREZ Pablo CLUB ANTARES  CVA
3.500
7.050
 
10.550
66
PIERA Hugo CLUB ANTARES  CVA
3.500
7.000
 
10.500
67
PUJOL Marc SALT GC  CAT
4.500
5.600
 
10.100
68
ORTOLA Nicolas ALICANTE  CVA
3.500
6.450
 
9.950
69
HOMS Eloi SALT GC  CAT
4.000
5.950
 
9.950
70
SANCHEZ Ivan PALENCIA  CYL
2.500
5.850
 
8.350
71
LOPEZ Rafael CLUB DEPORTIVO MONTGO XABIA  CVA
3.500
4.450
 
7.950