Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

VO 9 GENERAL

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Comunidad
General
1
VILLALBA Claudia CG TERRASSA  CAT
13.200
10.767
12.800
12.567
49.334
2
PUJADAS Berta CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
12.933
11.133
13.033
11.933
49.032
3
NAVARRO Clara CG TERRASSA  CAT
12.867
11.433
10.967
12.300
47.567
4
ABELLA Etna CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
12.433
11.400
11.667
11.433
46.933
5
ROS Irene CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
12.600
9.133
12.333
11.967
46.033
6
FRANQUESA Berta CLUB DE GIMNASTICA EGIBA  CAT
12.700
9.933
11.433
11.467
45.533
7
GUARDIOLA Jana Libei SALT B  CAT
12.067
10.000
10.933
11.500
44.500
8
BONILLA Alba CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
12.267
11.233
10.100
10.700
44.300
9
GARCIA Nora CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
11.767
11.167
10.433
10.600
43.967
10
SOLA Aina CLUB DE GIMNASTICA EGIBA  CAT
12.300
8.833
10.833
11.567
43.533
11
BOU Gina Zao SALT B  CAT
12.000
8.233
11.667
11.233
43.133
12
ROSADO Noa LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
11.900
8.467
11.167
11.400
42.934
13
MONTEAGUDO Berta CLUB DE GIMNASTICA EGIBA  CAT
11.933
8.200
10.667
12.067
42.867
14
PEREZ Ainara XELSKA  BAL
11.600
7.400
12.067
11.733
42.800
15
MARTI Carlota CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
12.767
8.167
10.167
11.267
42.368
16
GUASCH Julia CGA L'HOSPITALET B  CAT
12.633
9.700
9.533
10.100
41.966
17
GARRIDO Eider CGA L'HOSPITALET B  CAT
12.300
7.867
9.700
11.300
41.167
18
AYORA Claudia CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
12.400
6.700
10.733
11.067
40.900
19
VALIENTE Eva LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
12.333
7.233
10.667
10.500
40.733
20
VILLARROYA Andrea CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
11.833
7.567
10.233
10.700
40.333
21
OLIVE Mar CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
11.733
10.700
7.100
9.000
38.533
22
ROMERO Olga CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
12.400
5.933
10.200
9.800
38.333
23
HERNANDEZ Lucia FLIP-FLAP  ARA
11.100
6.033
9.533
10.800
37.466
24
FARIÑA Maria VILA-REAL  CVA
12.300
6.600
8.367
10.100
37.367
25
MASFERRER I Laia SALT B  CAT
12.700
7.900
11.233
11.500
35.433
26
GONZALEZ Andrea CLUB ESCUELA MUNICIPAL GIMNASIA MAJADAHONDA  MAD
12.600
8.300
7.533
11.833
32.733
27
STEFAN Ana Filotea LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
12.067
9.167
9.733
11.233
32.467
28
ARTOLA Leire FLIP-FLAP  ARA
12.133
6.167
8.967
11.167
32.267
29
PERXACHS Ona CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
12.333
7.800
10.267
9.633
32.233
30
SERENA Lucia FLIP-FLAP  ARA
12.100
5.067
10.667
9.267
32.034
31
ESTEBAN Marina CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
12.500
0.000
8.000
10.300
30.800
32
ALGUACIL Alba CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
10.100
7.833
9.767
10.900
27.700
33
ATYABI Iris CG SANT BOI  CAT
12.267
8.333
10.067
11.500
23.767
34
ALVAREZ Berta SALT B  CAT
0.000
10.767
0.000
0.000
10.767
35
MARTIN Ana XELSKA  BAL
0.000
7.767
0.000
0.000
7.767