Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION VO 8 Suelo

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
GODINO Bonnie SALT GC  CAT
3.800
7.767
 
11.567
2
RABASSA Laia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.900
7.500
 
11.400
3
LOPEZ Rocio XELSKA  BAL
3.800
7.467
 
11.267
4
VAL Ariadna CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.300
7.867
 
11.167
5
GARCIA Ona CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.500
7.433
 
10.933
6
COLL Aida XELSKA  BAL
4.000
6.900
 
10.900
7
VENTURA Irene XELSKA  BAL
3.500
7.367
 
10.867
8
AMOR Rocio CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
3.600
7.267
 
10.867
9
LOPEZ Paula CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
3.700
7.133
 
10.833
10
GROSU Erika LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
3.500
7.300
 
10.800
11
NION Lucia GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
3.300
7.467
 
10.767
12
ORTEGA Anna CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
3.500
7.267
 
10.767
13
MARTINEZ Yaiza XELSKA  BAL
3.700
7.033
 
10.733
14
ARTEAGA Eva CLUB ESCUELA MUNICIPAL GIMNASIA MAJADAHONDA  MAD
3.800
6.933
 
10.733
15
GEORGIEVA Gabriela  (open) CLUB GRECH CENTRO DEPORTIVO  BAL
3.600
7.033
 
10.633
16
CARMONA Paula CLUB SUR  AND
3.700
6.900
 
10.600
17
VILA Mariona SALT GC  CAT
3.400
7.133
 
10.533
18
MAS Nuria CLUB GRECH CENTRO DEPORTIVO  BAL
3.100
7.367
 
10.467
19
SEGURA Selina Marott CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
3.300
7.167
 
10.467
20
HERNANDEZ Alaine AMAYA  NAV
3.700
6.767
 
10.467
21
MASSANA Aina CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.100
7.333
 
10.433
22
DE MIGUEL Nicole SALT GC  CAT
3.400
7.033
 
10.433
23
TORRENTE Laura CLUB DE GIMNASTICA EGIBA  CAT
3.200
7.200
 
10.400
24
GIMENEZ Alexandra Laura CLUB ESCUELA MUNICIPAL GIMNASIA MAJADAHONDA  MAD
3.200
7.167
 
10.367
25
FERNANDEZ DEL PINO Carlota CLUB ESCUELA MUNICIPAL GIMNASIA MAJADAHONDA  MAD
3.300
7.067
 
10.367
26
SACRISTAN Mariona Fu CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.400
6.967
 
10.367
27
CARDENAS Iris CG OSONA  CAT
3.500
6.867
 
10.367
28
SANCHEZ Ana CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
3.000
7.333
 
10.333
29
URIA Andrea R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
3.000
7.333
 
10.333
30
MORA Laura SALT GC  CAT
3.100
7.233
 
10.333
31
LOBO Laura R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
3.300
7.033
 
10.333
32
MANZANEDA Carla SALT GC  CAT
3.300
7.000
 
10.300
33
DURAN Elisa FLIP-FLAP  ARA
3.600
6.700
 
10.300
34
ESLAVA Irati AMAYA  NAV
3.700
6.600
 
10.300
35
PRIVADO Laia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.700
6.567
 
10.267
36
CARRASCO Carmen R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
3.100
7.133
 
10.233
37
QUINTERO Minerva Chan CLUB SUR  AND
3.300
6.900
 
10.200
38
PADOVAN Ornella  (open) CLUB GRECH CENTRO DEPORTIVO  BAL
3.400
6.767
 
10.167
39
HERNANDEZ Irene Lucia STELLA MARIS  AND
3.000
7.133
 
10.133
40
GARCIA Paola AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.400
6.733
 
10.133
41
PADILLA Ines ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
3.500
6.633
 
10.133
42
RIBO Judit CG OSONA  CAT
3.300
6.767
 
10.067
43
LAGUNA Adriana AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.500
6.500
 
10.000
44
VILLAR Marta CG BARCELONA  CAT
3.500
6.433
 
9.933
45
NAJERA Irati AMAYA  NAV
3.600
6.300
 
9.900
46
TEJERO Aitana CLUB GA POZUELO  MAD
3.300
6.567
 
9.867
47
ESCOLAR Elena AMAYA  NAV
3.500
6.333
 
9.833
48
LECUNA Eider AMAYA  NAV
3.700
6.133
 
9.833
49
SERRATS Nel.la CG OSONA  CAT
3.100
6.633
 
9.733
50
CAÑELLAS Alba GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
3.300
6.433
 
9.733
51
MORENO Ling Xudong CG OSONA  CAT
3.500
6.333
0.10
9.733
52
LOPEZ Alejandra GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
3.400
6.333
 
9.733
53
ALBACETE Nadia CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
3.500
6.233
 
9.733
54
SANZ Lara CLUB GIMNASTICA ALUCHE 2013  MAD
3.100
6.567
 
9.667
55
AGUILAR Aina CLUB GIMNAS LLENAS  CAT
3.200
6.467
 
9.667
56
LORENZO Andrea CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
3.300
6.333
 
9.633
57
GARRIDO Maria AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SAN JUAN  NAV
3.400
6.133
 
9.533
58
PUIGDOMENECH Laia CG OSONA  CAT
2.900
6.567
 
9.467
59
MARTIN Maria CLUB DEPORTIVO DE GIMNASIA GUADALQUIVIR  AND
3.700
5.767
 
9.467
60
MAZA Ainhize ARABATXO  PVA
3.200
6.200
 
9.400
61
SAMPEDRO Claudia R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
3.200
6.167
 
9.367
62
CASABUENA Laura EL PASTORET  CVA
3.300
6.033
 
9.333
63
HORRACH Lucia CLUB GRECH CENTRO DEPORTIVO  BAL
3.200
6.033
 
9.233
64
SARABIA Esther VILA-REAL  CVA
2.900
6.200
 
9.100
65
ADAM Abril GIMNASTIC LA PLANA  CVA
3.700
5.400
 
9.100
66
SADIA Alicia CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
3.500
5.567
 
9.067
67
FONT Aina CG OSONA  CAT
3.500
5.067
 
8.567
68
CERDA Maria XELSKA  BAL
2.400
6.633
0.50
8.533
69
GONZALEZ Nerea CLUB GA POZUELO  MAD
3.600
4.800
 
8.400
70
FERNANDEZDE AGULO Martina Amaranta CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
3.100
5.200
 
8.300