Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION VO 8 Salto

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
LOPEZ Rocio XELSKA  BAL
4.600
8.433
 
13.033
2
GODINO Bonnie SALT GC  CAT
4.000
8.833
 
12.833
3
RABASSA Laia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
4.200
8.533
 
12.733
4
COLL Aida XELSKA  BAL
4.000
8.667
 
12.667
5
LOPEZ Alejandra GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
3.700
8.867
 
12.567
6
LORENZO Andrea CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
3.700
8.833
 
12.533
7
CARMONA Paula CLUB SUR  AND
4.200
8.333
 
12.533
8
SADIA Alicia CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
3.700
8.800
 
12.500
9
LECUNA Eider AMAYA  NAV
3.700
8.733
 
12.433
10
VILLAR Marta CG BARCELONA  CAT
3.700
8.733
 
12.433
11
QUINTERO Minerva Chan CLUB SUR  AND
3.700
8.700
 
12.400
12
HERNANDEZ Alaine AMAYA  NAV
4.200
8.200
 
12.400
13
HERNANDEZ Irene Lucia STELLA MARIS  AND
3.700
8.667
 
12.367
14
SANCHEZ Ana CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
3.700
8.667
 
12.367
15
LOPEZ Paula CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
3.700
8.667
 
12.367
16
GEORGIEVA Gabriela  (open) CLUB GRECH CENTRO DEPORTIVO  BAL
4.000
8.367
 
12.367
17
SACRISTAN Mariona Fu CG TERRASSA  CAT
4.000
8.367
 
12.367
18
SEGURA Selina Marott CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
4.200
8.167
 
12.367
19
GARCIA Ona CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.700
8.633
 
12.333
20
DE MIGUEL Nicole SALT GC  CAT
3.500
8.800
 
12.300
21
RIBO Judit CG OSONA  CAT
3.700
8.600
 
12.300
22
AGUILAR Aina CLUB GIMNAS LLENAS  CAT
3.700
8.567
 
12.267
23
VENTURA Irene XELSKA  BAL
3.700
8.567
 
12.267
24
ALBACETE Nadia CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
3.700
8.567
 
12.267
25
PRIVADO Laia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.700
8.500
 
12.200
26
URIA Andrea R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
3.700
8.500
 
12.200
27
ARTEAGA Eva CLUB ESCUELA MUNICIPAL GIMNASIA MAJADAHONDA  MAD
3.700
8.500
 
12.200
28
ORTEGA Anna CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
3.700
8.500
 
12.200
29
GONZALEZ Nerea CLUB GA POZUELO  MAD
3.700
8.433
 
12.133
30
TEJERO Aitana CLUB GA POZUELO  MAD
3.700
8.400
 
12.100
31
PADOVAN Ornella  (open) CLUB GRECH CENTRO DEPORTIVO  BAL
4.000
8.100
 
12.100
32
NAJERA Irati AMAYA  NAV
3.700
8.367
 
12.067
33
LOBO Laura R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
3.500
8.533
 
12.033
34
LAGUNA Adriana AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.700
8.333
 
12.033
35
GROSU Erika LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
3.500
8.500
 
12.000
36
MANZANEDA Carla SALT GC  CAT
3.700
8.300
 
12.000
37
NION Lucia GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
3.500
8.467
 
11.967
38
MORA Laura SALT GC  CAT
3.500
8.433
 
11.933
39
CARDENAS Iris CG OSONA  CAT
4.000
8.233
0.30
11.933
40
AMOR Rocio CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
3.500
8.400
 
11.900
41
MORENO Ling Xudong CG OSONA  CAT
3.500
8.400
 
11.900
42
FERNANDEZ DEL PINO Carlota CLUB ESCUELA MUNICIPAL GIMNASIA MAJADAHONDA  MAD
3.700
8.167
 
11.867
43
TORRENTE Laura CLUB DE GIMNASTICA EGIBA  CAT
3.700
8.167
 
11.867
44
VILA Mariona SALT GC  CAT
3.700
8.167
 
11.867
45
ESLAVA Irati AMAYA  NAV
3.500
8.333
 
11.833
46
MARTINEZ Yaiza XELSKA  BAL
3.500
8.300
 
11.800
47
SERRATS Nel.la CG OSONA  CAT
3.700
8.100
 
11.800
48
ESCOLAR Elena AMAYA  NAV
3.700
8.100
 
11.800
49
PADILLA Ines ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
3.700
8.367
0.30
11.767
50
CARRASCO Carmen R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
3.500
8.267
 
11.767
51
SARABIA Esther VILA-REAL  CVA
3.700
8.067
 
11.767
52
SANZ Lara CLUB GIMNASTICA ALUCHE 2013  MAD
3.700
8.132
0.10
11.732
53
VAL Ariadna CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.700
8.032
 
11.732
54
GARCIA Paola AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.500
8.200
 
11.700
55
GARRIDO Maria AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SAN JUAN  NAV
3.600
7.900
 
11.500
56
MAS Nuria CLUB GRECH CENTRO DEPORTIVO  BAL
3.700
7.800
0.10
11.400
57
MARTIN Maria CLUB DEPORTIVO DE GIMNASIA GUADALQUIVIR  AND
3.000
8.333
 
11.333
58
MAZA Ainhize ARABATXO  PVA
3.500
7.800
 
11.300
59
MASSANA Aina CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.700
7.567
 
11.267
60
CAÑELLAS Alba GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
3.700
7.467
 
11.167
61
SAMPEDRO Claudia R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
3.000
8.100
 
11.100
62
GIMENEZ Alexandra Laura CLUB ESCUELA MUNICIPAL GIMNASIA MAJADAHONDA  MAD
2.000
8.733
 
10.733
63
CASABUENA Laura EL PASTORET  CVA
2.000
8.733
 
10.733
64
ADAM Abril GIMNASTIC LA PLANA  CVA
3.300
7.267
 
10.567
65
CERDA Maria XELSKA  BAL
3.500
6.933
 
10.433
66
HORRACH Lucia CLUB GRECH CENTRO DEPORTIVO  BAL
2.000
8.000
 
10.000
67
PUIGDOMENECH Laia CG OSONA  CAT
2.000
7.700
 
9.700
68
DURAN Elisa FLIP-FLAP  ARA
2.400
7.233
 
9.633