Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION VO 8 Paralelas

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
GODINO Bonnie SALT GC  CAT
3.300
8.067
 
11.367
2
NION Lucia GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
3.700
7.333
 
11.033
3
MORA Laura SALT GC  CAT
3.500
7.467
 
10.967
4
ADAM Abril GIMNASTIC LA PLANA  CVA
3.400
7.500
 
10.900
5
COLL Aida XELSKA  BAL
3.800
6.900
 
10.700
6
VENTURA Irene XELSKA  BAL
3.500
6.400
 
9.900
7
GEORGIEVA Gabriela  (open) CLUB GRECH CENTRO DEPORTIVO  BAL
3.400
6.000
 
9.400
8
LOPEZ Paula CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
3.500
5.900
 
9.400
9
URIA Andrea R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
2.900
6.467
 
9.367
10
DURAN Elisa FLIP-FLAP  ARA
3.100
6.133
 
9.233
11
QUINTERO Minerva Chan CLUB SUR  AND
3.200
5.900
 
9.100
12
DE MIGUEL Nicole SALT GC  CAT
3.300
5.733
 
9.033
13
MANZANEDA Carla SALT GC  CAT
3.400
5.633
 
9.033
14
LOPEZ Alejandra GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
2.800
6.633
0.50
8.933
15
GARCIA Paola AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.400
5.500
 
8.900
16
CARMONA Paula CLUB SUR  AND
4.300
4.600
 
8.900
17
LORENZO Andrea CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
2.800
6.067
 
8.867
18
HERNANDEZ Alaine AMAYA  NAV
2.600
6.700
0.50
8.800
19
LOPEZ Rocio XELSKA  BAL
3.000
6.300
0.50
8.800
20
ARTEAGA Eva CLUB ESCUELA MUNICIPAL GIMNASIA MAJADAHONDA  MAD
3.000
5.733
 
8.733
21
GARCIA Ona CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.500
6.667
0.50
8.667
22
RIBO Judit CG OSONA  CAT
3.400
5.267
 
8.667
23
SERRATS Nel.la CG OSONA  CAT
2.300
6.767
0.50
8.567
24
VILLAR Marta CG BARCELONA  CAT
2.400
6.667
0.50
8.567
25
TEJERO Aitana CLUB GA POZUELO  MAD
3.200
5.367
 
8.567
26
FERNANDEZ DEL PINO Carlota CLUB ESCUELA MUNICIPAL GIMNASIA MAJADAHONDA  MAD
3.100
5.367
 
8.467
27
RABASSA Laia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.300
5.167
 
8.467
28
GIMENEZ Alexandra Laura CLUB ESCUELA MUNICIPAL GIMNASIA MAJADAHONDA  MAD
3.100
5.200
 
8.300
29
SADIA Alicia CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
3.100
5.167
 
8.267
30
MASSANA Aina CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.300
6.433
0.50
8.233
31
LAGUNA Adriana AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.300
4.900
 
8.200
32
TORRENTE Laura CLUB DE GIMNASTICA EGIBA  CAT
1.700
7.467
1.00
8.167
33
CARDENAS Iris CG OSONA  CAT
2.500
6.167
0.50
8.167
34
CAÑELLAS Alba GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
2.500
6.100
0.50
8.100
35
PADOVAN Ornella  (open) CLUB GRECH CENTRO DEPORTIVO  BAL
2.900
5.133
 
8.033
36
MARTINEZ Yaiza XELSKA  BAL
2.700
5.633
0.50
7.833
37
LECUNA Eider AMAYA  NAV
2.300
5.900
0.50
7.700
38
GROSU Erika LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.200
5.500
 
7.700
39
SACRISTAN Mariona Fu CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.500
4.200
 
7.700
40
FONT Aina CG OSONA  CAT
2.600
5.567
0.50
7.667
41
PADILLA Ines ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
2.200
5.833
0.50
7.533
42
HERNANDEZ Irene Lucia STELLA MARIS  AND
3.300
4.100
 
7.400
43
FERNANDEZDE AGULO Martina Amaranta CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
2.100
5.267
 
7.367
44
PRIVADO Laia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.300
5.533
0.50
7.333
45
SAMPEDRO Claudia R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
2.500
5.333
0.50
7.333
46
SEGURA Selina Marott CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.400
5.400
0.50
7.300
47
ESCOLAR Elena AMAYA  NAV
2.700
5.067
0.50
7.267
48
VAL Ariadna CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
1.800
5.433
 
7.233
49
ESLAVA Irati AMAYA  NAV
2.700
5.033
0.50
7.233
50
AMOR Rocio CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
3.100
4.100
 
7.200
51
GARRIDO Maria AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SAN JUAN  NAV
3.000
4.167
 
7.167
52
CARRASCO Carmen R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
1.700
6.433
1.00
7.133
53
LOBO Laura R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
1.700
6.433
1.00
7.133
54
AGUILAR Aina CLUB GIMNAS LLENAS  CAT
2.600
4.467
 
7.067
55
MAS Nuria CLUB GRECH CENTRO DEPORTIVO  BAL
1.900
6.100
1.00
7.000
56
ALBACETE Nadia CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
3.100
3.867
 
6.967
57
MORENO Ling Xudong CG OSONA  CAT
2.100
5.700
1.00
6.800
58
NAJERA Irati AMAYA  NAV
2.500
4.700
0.50
6.700
59
SANZ Lara CLUB GIMNASTICA ALUCHE 2013  MAD
2.700
4.000
 
6.700
60
GONZALEZ Nerea CLUB GA POZUELO  MAD
2.500
4.667
0.50
6.667
61
SANCHEZ Ana CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
2.800
3.700
 
6.500
62
VILA Mariona SALT GC  CAT
1.600
5.867
1.00
6.467
63
CERDA Maria XELSKA  BAL
1.500
6.100
1.50
6.100
64
MAZA Ainhize ARABATXO  PVA
2.200
4.233
0.50
5.933
65
HORRACH Lucia CLUB GRECH CENTRO DEPORTIVO  BAL
1.900
4.900
1.00
5.800
66
CASABUENA Laura EL PASTORET  CVA
2.500
2.967
0.50
4.967
67
SARABIA Esther VILA-REAL  CVA
2.400
2.767
0.50
4.667
68
MARTIN Maria CLUB DEPORTIVO DE GIMNASIA GUADALQUIVIR  AND
1.800
3.100
1.00
3.900