Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION VO 8 Barra

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
LOPEZ Rocio XELSKA  BAL
3.700
8.200
 
11.900
2
GODINO Bonnie SALT GC  CAT
3.800
7.767
 
11.567
3
GARCIA Ona CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.400
8.000
 
11.400
4
AMOR Rocio CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
3.900
7.500
 
11.400
5
HORRACH Lucia CLUB GRECH CENTRO DEPORTIVO  BAL
3.100
8.100
 
11.200
6
CARMONA Paula CLUB SUR  AND
3.900
7.200
 
11.100
7
ARTEAGA Eva CLUB ESCUELA MUNICIPAL GIMNASIA MAJADAHONDA  MAD
3.900
7.133
 
11.033
8
NION Lucia GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
3.200
7.800
 
11.000
9
GROSU Erika LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
3.800
7.167
 
10.967
10
COLL Aida XELSKA  BAL
4.000
6.967
 
10.967
11
GIMENEZ Alexandra Laura CLUB ESCUELA MUNICIPAL GIMNASIA MAJADAHONDA  MAD
3.100
7.833
 
10.933
12
GARCIA Paola AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.800
7.133
 
10.933
13
TEJERO Aitana CLUB GA POZUELO  MAD
3.800
7.067
 
10.867
14
SADIA Alicia CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
3.800
6.967
 
10.767
15
GEORGIEVA Gabriela  (open) CLUB GRECH CENTRO DEPORTIVO  BAL
3.200
7.500
 
10.700
16
MANZANEDA Carla SALT GC  CAT
3.500
7.200
 
10.700
17
HERNANDEZ Irene Lucia STELLA MARIS  AND
3.500
7.000
 
10.500
18
VILA Mariona SALT GC  CAT
3.500
6.967
 
10.467
19
SACRISTAN Mariona Fu CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.500
6.900
 
10.400
20
LAGUNA Adriana AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.200
7.167
 
10.367
21
MARTINEZ Yaiza XELSKA  BAL
3.500
6.867
 
10.367
22
MORA Laura SALT GC  CAT
3.700
6.633
 
10.333
23
SAMPEDRO Claudia R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
2.500
7.800
 
10.300
24
MAS Nuria CLUB GRECH CENTRO DEPORTIVO  BAL
2.900
7.333
 
10.233
25
CARDENAS Iris CG OSONA  CAT
3.600
6.633
 
10.233
26
LOBO Laura R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
2.800
7.400
 
10.200
27
MASSANA Aina CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.900
7.300
 
10.200
28
ALBACETE Nadia CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
3.500
6.700
 
10.200
29
SEGURA Selina Marott CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
3.200
6.933
 
10.133
30
PADOVAN Ornella  (open) CLUB GRECH CENTRO DEPORTIVO  BAL
2.700
7.367
 
10.067
31
LOPEZ Paula CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
3.400
6.667
 
10.067
32
RABASSA Laia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.800
6.233
 
10.033
33
ORTEGA Anna CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
3.400
6.567
 
9.967
34
URIA Andrea R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
3.500
6.433
 
9.933
35
MORENO Ling Xudong CG OSONA  CAT
3.600
6.333
 
9.933
36
FONT Aina CG OSONA  CAT
3.100
6.800
 
9.900
37
VILLAR Marta CG BARCELONA  CAT
3.500
6.367
 
9.867
38
CASABUENA Laura EL PASTORET  CVA
3.700
6.167
 
9.867
39
GARRIDO Maria AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SAN JUAN  NAV
3.200
6.600
 
9.800
40
LOPEZ Alejandra GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
3.500
6.300
 
9.800
41
MAZA Ainhize ARABATXO  PVA
3.300
6.433
 
9.733
42
AGUILAR Aina CLUB GIMNAS LLENAS  CAT
3.200
6.500
 
9.700
43
VENTURA Irene XELSKA  BAL
3.300
6.400
 
9.700
44
LORENZO Andrea CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
3.000
6.633
 
9.633
45
CERDA Maria XELSKA  BAL
3.000
6.600
 
9.600
46
QUINTERO Minerva Chan CLUB SUR  AND
3.500
6.067
 
9.567
47
FERNANDEZDE AGULO Martina Amaranta CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
2.900
6.633
 
9.533
48
SARABIA Esther VILA-REAL  CVA
3.200
6.300
 
9.500
49
DE MIGUEL Nicole SALT GC  CAT
3.500
5.967
 
9.467
50
TORRENTE Laura CLUB DE GIMNASTICA EGIBA  CAT
3.500
5.967
 
9.467
51
CARRASCO Carmen R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
3.200
6.200
 
9.400
52
VAL Ariadna CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.300
6.100
 
9.400
53
PRIVADO Laia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.100
6.200
 
9.300
54
SANCHEZ Ana CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
3.100
6.100
 
9.200
55
RIBO Judit CG OSONA  CAT
3.800
5.300
 
9.100
56
SANZ Lara CLUB GIMNASTICA ALUCHE 2013  MAD
3.400
5.567
 
8.967
57
FERNANDEZ DEL PINO Carlota CLUB ESCUELA MUNICIPAL GIMNASIA MAJADAHONDA  MAD
3.600
5.333
 
8.933
58
GONZALEZ Nerea CLUB GA POZUELO  MAD
3.600
5.333
 
8.933
59
PUIGDOMENECH Laia CG OSONA  CAT
3.000
5.867
 
8.867
60
SERRATS Nel.la CG OSONA  CAT
3.300
5.567
 
8.867
61
PADILLA Ines ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
3.800
5.033
 
8.833
62
ESLAVA Irati AMAYA  NAV
3.800
4.967
 
8.767
63
DURAN Elisa FLIP-FLAP  ARA
3.800
4.900
 
8.700
64
CAÑELLAS Alba GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
3.800
4.667
 
8.467
65
ADAM Abril GIMNASTIC LA PLANA  CVA
3.500
4.867
 
8.367
66
NAJERA Irati AMAYA  NAV
4.000
4.000
 
8.000
67
MARTIN Maria CLUB DEPORTIVO DE GIMNASIA GUADALQUIVIR  AND
4.100
3.667
 
7.767
68
ESCOLAR Elena AMAYA  NAV
3.900
3.833
 
7.733
69
HERNANDEZ Alaine AMAYA  NAV
3.800
3.867
 
7.667
70
LECUNA Eider AMAYA  NAV
3.600
2.500
 
6.100