Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

VO 8 GENERAL

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Comunidad
General
1
GODINO Bonnie SALT GC  CAT
12.833
11.367
11.567
11.567
47.334
2
COLL Aida XELSKA  BAL
12.667
10.700
10.967
10.900
45.234
3
LOPEZ Rocio XELSKA  BAL
13.033
8.800
11.900
11.267
45.000
4
NION Lucia GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
11.967
11.033
11.000
10.767
44.767
5
MORA Laura SALT GC  CAT
11.933
10.967
10.333
10.333
43.566
6
GARCIA Ona CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
12.333
8.667
11.400
10.933
43.333
7
CARMONA Paula CLUB SUR  AND
12.533
8.900
11.100
10.600
43.133
8
GEORGIEVA Gabriela CLUB GRECH CENTRO DEPORTIVO  BAL
12.367
9.400
10.700
10.633
43.100
9
VENTURA Irene XELSKA  BAL
12.267
9.900
9.700
10.867
42.734
10
ARTEAGA Eva CLUB ESCUELA MUNICIPAL GIMNASIA MAJADAHONDA  MAD
12.200
8.733
11.033
10.733
42.699
11
LOPEZ Paula CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
12.367
9.400
10.067
10.833
42.667
12
RABASSA Laia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
12.733
8.467
10.033
11.400
42.633
13
MANZANEDA Carla SALT GC  CAT
12.000
9.033
10.700
10.300
42.033
14
URIA Andrea R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
12.200
9.367
9.933
10.333
41.833
15
GARCIA Paola AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
11.700
8.900
10.933
10.133
41.666
16
GROSU Erika LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
12.000
7.700
10.967
10.800
41.467
17
TEJERO Aitana CLUB GA POZUELO  MAD
12.100
8.567
10.867
9.867
41.401
18
AMOR Rocio CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
11.900
7.200
11.400
10.867
41.367
19
QUINTERO Minerva Chan CLUB SUR  AND
12.400
9.100
9.567
10.200
41.267
20
DE MIGUEL Nicole SALT GC  CAT
12.300
9.033
9.467
10.433
41.233
21
LOPEZ Alejandra GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
12.567
8.933
9.800
9.733
41.033
22
SACRISTAN Mariona Fu CG TERRASSA  CAT
12.367
7.700
10.400
10.367
40.834
23
VILLAR Marta CG BARCELONA  CAT
12.433
8.567
9.867
9.933
40.800
24
MARTINEZ Yaiza XELSKA  BAL
11.800
7.833
10.367
10.733
40.733
25
CARDENAS Iris CG OSONA  CAT
11.933
8.167
10.233
10.367
40.700
26
LORENZO Andrea CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
12.533
8.867
9.633
9.633
40.666
27
SADIA Alicia CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
12.500
8.267
10.767
9.067
40.601
28
LAGUNA Adriana AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
12.033
8.200
10.367
10.000
40.600
29
HERNANDEZ Irene Lucia STELLA MARIS  AND
12.367
7.400
10.500
10.133
40.400
30
PADOVAN Ornella CLUB GRECH CENTRO DEPORTIVO  BAL
12.100
8.033
10.067
10.167
40.367
31
GIMENEZ Alexandra Laura CLUB ESCUELA MUNICIPAL GIMNASIA MAJADAHONDA  MAD
10.733
8.300
10.933
10.367
40.333
32
SEGURA Selina Marott CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
12.367
7.300
10.133
10.467
40.267
33
RIBO Judit CG OSONA  CAT
12.300
8.667
9.100
10.067
40.134
34
MASSANA Aina CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
11.267
8.233
10.200
10.433
40.133
35
TORRENTE Laura CLUB DE GIMNASTICA EGIBA  CAT
11.867
8.167
9.467
10.400
39.901
36
LOBO Laura R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
12.033
7.133
10.200
10.333
39.699
37
FERNANDEZ DEL PINO Carlota CLUB ESCUELA MUNICIPAL GIMNASIA MAJADAHONDA  MAD
11.867
8.467
8.933
10.367
39.634
38
VAL Ariadna CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
11.732
7.233
9.400
11.167
39.532
39
VILA Mariona SALT GC  CAT
11.867
6.467
10.467
10.533
39.334
40
HERNANDEZ Alaine AMAYA  NAV
12.400
8.800
7.667
10.467
39.334
41
ALBACETE Nadia CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
12.267
6.967
10.200
9.733
39.167
42
MAS Nuria CLUB GRECH CENTRO DEPORTIVO  BAL
11.400
7.000
10.233
10.467
39.100
43
PRIVADO Laia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
12.200
7.333
9.300
10.267
39.100
44
SERRATS Nel.la CG OSONA  CAT
11.800
8.567
8.867
9.733
38.967
45
ADAM Abril GIMNASTIC LA PLANA  CVA
10.567
10.900
8.367
9.100
38.934
46
AGUILAR Aina CLUB GIMNAS LLENAS  CAT
12.267
7.067
9.700
9.667
38.701
47
CARRASCO Carmen R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
11.767
7.133
9.400
10.233
38.533
48
SANCHEZ Ana CLUBE XIMNASIA TEMPO  GAL
12.367
6.500
9.200
10.333
38.400
49
MORENO Ling Xudong CG OSONA  CAT
11.900
6.800
9.933
9.733
38.366
50
PADILLA Ines ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
11.767
7.533
8.833
10.133
38.266
51
ESLAVA Irati AMAYA  NAV
11.833
7.233
8.767
10.300
38.133
52
SAMPEDRO Claudia R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
11.100
7.333
10.300
9.367
38.100
53
GARRIDO Maria AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SAN JUAN  NAV
11.500
7.167
9.800
9.533
38.000
54
DURAN Elisa FLIP-FLAP  ARA
9.633
9.233
8.700
10.300
37.866
55
CAÑELLAS Alba GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
11.167
8.100
8.467
9.733
37.467
56
SANZ Lara CLUB GIMNASTICA ALUCHE 2013  MAD
11.732
6.700
8.967
9.667
37.066
57
NAJERA Irati AMAYA  NAV
12.067
6.700
8.000
9.900
36.667
58
ESCOLAR Elena AMAYA  NAV
11.800
7.267
7.733
9.833
36.633
59
MAZA Ainhize ARABATXO  PVA
11.300
5.933
9.733
9.400
36.366
60
HORRACH Lucia CLUB GRECH CENTRO DEPORTIVO  BAL
10.000
5.800
11.200
9.233
36.233
61
GONZALEZ Nerea CLUB GA POZUELO  MAD
12.133
6.667
8.933
8.400
36.133
62
LECUNA Eider AMAYA  NAV
12.433
7.700
6.100
9.833
36.066
63
SARABIA Esther VILA-REAL  CVA
11.767
4.667
9.500
9.100
35.034
64
CASABUENA Laura EL PASTORET  CVA
10.733
4.967
9.867
9.333
34.900
65
CERDA Maria XELSKA  BAL
10.433
6.100
9.600
8.533
34.666
66
ORTEGA Anna CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
12.200
0.000
9.967
10.767
32.934
67
MARTIN Maria CLUB DEPORTIVO DE GIMNASIA GUADALQUIVIR  AND
11.333
3.900
7.767
9.467
32.467
68
PUIGDOMENECH Laia CG OSONA  CAT
9.700
0.000
8.867
9.467
28.034
69
FONT Aina CG OSONA  CAT
0.000
7.667
9.900
8.567
26.134
70
FERNANDEZDE AGULO Martina Amaranta CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
0.000
7.367
9.533
8.300
25.200