Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION VO 6 Salto

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
SANCHEZ Ona CLUB DE GIMNASTICA EGIBA  CAT
4.000
9.200
 
13.200
2
AZURMENDI Nahia ARABATXO  PVA
3.700
9.400
 
13.100
3
FONT Laia CLUB DE GIMNASTICA EGIBA  CAT
3.700
9.300
 
13.000
4
GIMENEZ Sara CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
3.700
9.250
 
12.950
5
GUTIERREZ Alicia XELSKA  BAL
3.500
9.050
 
12.550
6
BLANCO Lucia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.700
8.750
 
12.450
7
MARTIN Carolina R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
3.500
8.900
 
12.400
8
GARCIA Carlota CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
3.700
8.700
 
12.400
9
PUNZANO Eva GIMNASTIC LA PLANA  CVA
3.700
8.600
 
12.300
10
MARTIN Sara CLUB GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
3.700
8.600
 
12.300
11
PLOMER Marta XELSKA  BAL
3.500
8.750
 
12.250
12
LLOPIS Ainara CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.700
8.550
 
12.250
13
CHICHON Vega CLUB GA POZUELO  MAD
3.700
8.500
 
12.200
14
SCHIAU Sandra CLUB DE ARTISTICA BENICASSIM  CVA
3.700
8.450
 
12.150
15
DE LA PALIZA Anahi Elizabeth CLUB GA POZUELO  MAD
3.700
8.450
 
12.150
16
CORONADO Claudia CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
3.500
8.550
 
12.050
17
OYANGUREN Ismene CLUB ARITZA  PVA
3.700
8.350
 
12.050
18
ESPIGARES Iris CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.700
8.350
 
12.050
19
PLANET Queralt AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.700
8.300
 
12.000
20
GARCIA Sainza CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
3.700
8.250
 
11.950
21
VELAZQUEZ Adriana SALT GC  CAT
3.700
8.150
 
11.850
22
OCHOA DE RETANA Lucia ARABATXO  PVA
3.700
8.100
 
11.800
23
MORALES Sofia CLUB SUR  AND
3.700
8.000
 
11.700
24
PENALVA Julia CLUB SUR  AND
3.500
8.150
 
11.650
25
REINA Paula SALT GC  CAT
3.700
7.950
 
11.650
26
MARTINEZ Marta LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
3.500
8.100
 
11.600
27
GOMEZ Marta CLUB GA POZUELO  MAD
3.700
7.850
 
11.550
28
MONTOLIO Laia CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.500
7.950
 
11.450
29
DALMAU Clara CG OSONA  CAT
3.700
7.700
 
11.400
30
GUARDIET Mar CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
3.700
7.700
 
11.400
31
LUZ Mariam CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
2.800
8.500
 
11.300
32
OCHOA DE RETANA Paula ARABATXO  PVA
3.500
8.100
0.30
11.300
33
BOTELLO Naroa CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
3.500
7.800
 
11.300
34
MENENDEZ Maria CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
3.700
7.600
 
11.300
35
AMADOR Yurima CLUB SUR  AND
3.500
7.700
 
11.200
36
FERNANDEZ Angela CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
3.500
7.600
 
11.100
37
SALAS Carlota CLUB DEPORTIVO DE GIMNASIA GUADALQUIVIR  AND
3.500
7.600
 
11.100
38
ESCOLANO Azahara GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
2.400
8.650
 
11.050
39
VAZQUEZ Serena CLUB SUR  AND
3.500
7.550
 
11.050
40
RAMOS Alisson Valeria CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.500
7.550
 
11.050
41
RODRIGUEZ Irene GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
3.700
7.350
 
11.050
42
MOLERA Aura CG OSONA  CAT
2.800
8.150
 
10.950
43
BENITEZ Gal·la AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.800
8.100
 
10.900
44
COSTA Llucia GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
3.700
7.200
 
10.900
45
MARTOS Laura AE ST ANDREU DE LA BARCA  CAT
3.700
7.150
 
10.850
46
RIVERO Paola AE ST ANDREU DE LA BARCA  CAT
3.500
7.100
 
10.600
47
FLORES Paula CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.500
7.050
 
10.550
48
LOPEZ Tatiana XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
3.500
6.950
 
10.450
49
BARRIOS Jimena CLUB GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
3.500
6.950
 
10.450
50
MARTINEZ Paula CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.500
6.750
 
10.250
51
FUENTES Natalia XELSKA  BAL
2.000
8.200
 
10.200
52
TORRAS Anastasia CG OSONA  CAT
2.800
7.200
 
10.000
53
RODRIGUEZ Lucia VILA-REAL  CVA
2.800
7.000
 
9.800
54
GARRIDO Martina XELSKA  BAL
0.000
0.000
 
0.000