Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION VO 6 Paralelas

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
MARTIN Carolina R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
2.900
8.250
 
11.150
2
FONT Laia CLUB DE GIMNASTICA EGIBA  CAT
3.000
7.900
 
10.900
3
GUTIERREZ Alicia XELSKA  BAL
3.100
7.100
 
10.200
4
CHICHON Vega CLUB GA POZUELO  MAD
3.600
6.500
 
10.100
5
SCHIAU Sandra CLUB DE ARTISTICA BENICASSIM  CVA
3.600
6.100
 
9.700
6
ESCOLANO Azahara GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
2.800
6.700
 
9.500
7
GOMEZ Marta CLUB GA POZUELO  MAD
2.700
6.650
 
9.350
8
SANCHEZ Ona CLUB DE GIMNASTICA EGIBA  CAT
2.800
6.400
 
9.200
9
MOLERA Aura CG OSONA  CAT
2.300
6.800
 
9.100
10
MARTINEZ Marta LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
2.400
6.600
 
9.000
11
GARCIA Sainza CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
3.300
5.650
 
8.950
12
BLANCO Lucia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.600
6.300
 
8.900
13
PLANET Queralt AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.400
6.300
 
8.700
14
ESPIGARES Iris CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.400
5.300
 
8.700
15
OCHOA DE RETANA Lucia ARABATXO  PVA
2.500
6.150
 
8.650
16
GUARDIET Mar CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
2.000
7.100
0.50
8.600
17
PUNZANO Eva GIMNASTIC LA PLANA  CVA
2.500
6.100
 
8.600
18
AMADOR Yurima CLUB SUR  AND
2.300
6.200
 
8.500
19
FAIXO Jana SALT GC  CAT
1.800
7.150
0.50
8.450
20
MARTIN Sara CLUB GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
2.000
6.400
 
8.400
21
AZURMENDI Nahia ARABATXO  PVA
2.200
6.000
 
8.200
22
LUZ Mariam CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
1.700
6.900
0.50
8.100
23
COSTA Llucia GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
2.100
6.500
0.50
8.100
24
GIMENEZ Sara CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
1.600
6.950
0.50
8.050
25
MORALES Sofia CLUB SUR  AND
1.500
6.850
0.50
7.850
26
VAZQUEZ Serena CLUB SUR  AND
2.600
5.200
 
7.800
27
FUENTES Natalia XELSKA  BAL
1.300
7.450
1.00
7.750
28
CORONADO Claudia CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
2.500
5.250
 
7.750
29
OYANGUREN Ismene CLUB ARITZA  PVA
2.600
5.100
 
7.700
30
RAMOS Alisson Valeria CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.400
5.250
 
7.650
31
RODRIGUEZ Irene GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
2.600
5.000
 
7.600
32
RIVERO Paola AE ST ANDREU DE LA BARCA  CAT
2.200
5.800
0.50
7.500
33
FERNANDEZ Angela CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
1.800
6.100
0.50
7.400
34
DALMAU Clara CG OSONA  CAT
2.100
5.800
0.50
7.400
35
MARTOS Laura AE ST ANDREU DE LA BARCA  CAT
2.200
5.150
 
7.350
36
LLOPIS Ainara CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.100
5.200
 
7.300
37
PLOMER Marta XELSKA  BAL
3.000
4.300
 
7.300
38
MENENDEZ Maria CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
2.300
4.800
 
7.100
39
GARRIDO Martina XELSKA  BAL
2.700
4.400
 
7.100
40
MARTINEZ Paula CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
1.900
5.650
0.50
7.050
41
GARCIA Carlota CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
2.000
5.550
0.50
7.050
42
BARRIOS Jimena CLUB GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
1.600
5.900
0.50
7.000
43
RODRIGUEZ Lucia VILA-REAL  CVA
1.600
5.850
0.50
6.950
44
BOTELLO Naroa CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
1.600
5.850
0.50
6.950
45
SALAS Carlota CLUB DEPORTIVO DE GIMNASIA GUADALQUIVIR  AND
1.600
5.750
0.50
6.850
46
FLORES Paula CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.000
3.150
 
6.150
47
MONTOLIO Laia CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
1.800
4.800
0.50
6.100
48
DE LA PALIZA Anahi Elizabeth CLUB GA POZUELO  MAD
2.600
3.400
 
6.000
49
PENALVA Julia CLUB SUR  AND
2.700
3.200
 
5.900
50
BENITEZ Gal·la AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
1.900
4.400
0.50
5.800
51
OCHOA DE RETANA Paula ARABATXO  PVA
1.700
4.250
0.50
5.450
52
LOPEZ Tatiana XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
2.400
2.100
 
4.500
53
VELAZQUEZ Adriana SALT GC  CAT
1.500
2.600
0.50
3.600
54
JUAN Irene ESPORT ALCOY  CVA
1.800
2.750
4.00
0.550
55
TORRAS Anastasia CG OSONA  CAT
0.800
2.700
5.00
0.000