Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION VO 6 Barra

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
MARTINEZ Marta LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
3.500
8.200
 
11.700
2
FONT Laia CLUB DE GIMNASTICA EGIBA  CAT
3.800
7.750
 
11.550
3
DALMAU Clara CG OSONA  CAT
3.300
7.850
 
11.150
4
BARRIOS Jimena CLUB GIMNASIA BURGOS  CYL
3.000
8.050
 
11.050
5
MENENDEZ Maria CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
2.800
7.950
 
10.750
6
SCHIAU Sandra CLUB DE ARTISTICA BENICASSIM  CVA
4.100
6.400
 
10.500
7
DE LA PALIZA Anahi Elizabeth CLUB GA POZUELO  MAD
3.000
7.450
 
10.450
8
MARTIN Carolina R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
3.000
7.450
 
10.450
9
GUARDIET Mar CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
3.200
7.050
 
10.250
10
COSTA Llucia GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
3.100
7.050
 
10.150
11
SANCHEZ Ona CLUB DE GIMNASTICA EGIBA  CAT
3.100
7.000
 
10.100
12
CORONADO Claudia CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
3.200
6.900
 
10.100
13
FLORES Paula CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.400
6.650
 
10.050
14
VAZQUEZ Serena CLUB SUR  AND
2.800
7.200
 
10.000
15
MARTIN Sara CLUB GIMNASTICO LAS ROZAS  MAD
3.200
6.800
 
10.000
16
ESCOLANO Azahara GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
3.100
6.750
 
9.850
17
CHICHON Vega CLUB GA POZUELO  MAD
3.300
6.550
 
9.850
18
MORALES Sofia CLUB SUR  AND
2.500
7.300
 
9.800
19
REINA Paula SALT GC  CAT
2.700
7.100
 
9.800
20
FUENTES Natalia XELSKA  BAL
2.100
7.650
 
9.750
21
RIVERO Paola AE ST ANDREU DE LA BARCA  CAT
3.100
6.650
 
9.750
22
GARCIA Sainza CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
2.800
6.800
 
9.600
23
PENALVA Julia CLUB SUR  AND
2.800
6.700
 
9.500
24
PLOMER Marta XELSKA  BAL
2.700
6.650
 
9.350
25
RODRIGUEZ Irene GIMNASTIC PALMA  BAL
2.900
6.400
 
9.300
26
GIMENEZ Sara CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
3.000
6.300
 
9.300
27
LLOPIS Ainara CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.800
6.450
 
9.250
28
PLANET Queralt AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.000
6.250
 
9.250
29
MARTOS Laura AE ST ANDREU DE LA BARCA  CAT
3.300
5.900
 
9.200
30
RAMOS Alisson Valeria CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.700
6.400
 
9.100
31
GUTIERREZ Alicia XELSKA  BAL
3.000
6.050
 
9.050
32
BLANCO Lucia CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.700
6.300
 
9.000
33
AZURMENDI Nahia ARABATXO  PVA
3.000
5.950
 
8.950
34
AMADOR Yurima CLUB SUR  AND
2.200
6.700
 
8.900
35
OCHOA DE RETANA Lucia ARABATXO  PVA
3.100
5.450
 
8.550
36
SALAS Carlota CLUB DEPORTIVO DE GIMNASIA GUADALQUIVIR  AND
3.000
5.400
 
8.400
37
PUNZANO Eva GIMNASTIC LA PLANA  CVA
2.900
5.450
 
8.350
38
OYANGUREN Ismene CLUB ARITZA  PVA
2.800
5.500
 
8.300
39
BENITEZ Gal·la AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.300
5.950
 
8.250
40
GARRIDO Martina XELSKA  BAL
2.200
6.000
 
8.200
41
MONTOLIO Laia CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.000
5.200
 
8.200
42
MARTINEZ Paula CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
2.700
5.450
 
8.150
43
VELAZQUEZ Adriana SALT GC  CAT
2.600
5.500
 
8.100
44
MOLERA Aura CG OSONA  CAT
2.800
5.300
 
8.100
45
LUZ Mariam CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
2.700
5.350
 
8.050
46
GOMEZ Marta CLUB GA POZUELO  MAD
3.300
4.600
 
7.900
47
LOPEZ Tatiana XIMNASIA FERROLTERRA  GAL
3.400
4.500
 
7.900
48
OCHOA DE RETANA Paula ARABATXO  PVA
2.900
4.900
 
7.800
49
FAIXO Jana SALT GC  CAT
2.700
4.850
 
7.550
50
GARCIA Carlota CN GRANOLLERS  CAT
2.800
4.700
 
7.500
51
FERNANDEZ Angela CLUB GIMNASTICO COSLADA  MAD
2.500
4.800
 
7.300
52
ESPIGARES Iris CG TERRASSA  CAT
3.500
3.800
 
7.300
53
RODRIGUEZ Lucia VILA-REAL  CVA
2.400
4.150
 
6.550
54
BOTELLO Naroa CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
2.600
3.750
 
6.350
55
TORRAS Anastasia CG OSONA  CAT
2.400
3.550
 
5.950