Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION VO 5 Suelo

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
BATALLA Neus VILA-REAL  CVA
3.700
8.500
 
12.200
2
ROYO Mar CLUB DE GIMNASTICA EGIBA  CAT
3.400
8.750
 
12.150
3
VILLANOVA Eva CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
3.800
8.100
 
11.900
4
BERMUDEZ Irene ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
3.600
8.250
 
11.850
5
GARCIA Aroa R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
3.600
8.100
 
11.700
6
PINILLA Sara GIMNASTIC LA PLANA  CVA
3.700
7.900
 
11.600
7
GALAN Julia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.600
7.900
 
11.500
8
DE LA PEÑA Leire CLUB DE GIMNASTICA EGIBA  CAT
3.500
7.950
 
11.450
9
MEROTTO Alyson  (open) CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
3.800
7.650
 
11.450
10
MAÑA Noa AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.500
7.900
 
11.400
11
DE CAMPOS Adriana LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
3.500
7.900
 
11.400
12
SUBIROS Natalia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.600
7.800
 
11.400
13
QUEJADA Leyre CLUB GA POZUELO  MAD
3.900
7.500
 
11.400
14
LOPEZ Ares CG LLEIDA  CAT
3.400
7.950
 
11.350
15
RODRIGUEZ Ona CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.600
7.750
 
11.350
16
CEÑAL Amaia R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
3.400
7.900
 
11.300
17
QUEROL Alba CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
3.800
7.500
 
11.300
18
CUADRADA Manuela CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
3.600
7.650
 
11.250
19
RODRIGUEZ-CABO Frida CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.700
7.400
 
11.100
20
PUJADAS Martina CG OSONA  CAT
3.700
7.350
 
11.050
21
GRABALOSA Abril CG OSONA  CAT
3.500
7.500
 
11.000
22
SANAGUSTIN Maria FLIP-FLAP  ARA
3.600
7.300
 
10.900
23
ARAUJO Maria SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
3.500
7.300
 
10.800
24
HUESO Carla CG OSONA  CAT
3.300
7.400
 
10.700
25
CASADO Laura CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
3.400
7.300
 
10.700
26
ALVAREZ Yaiza CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
3.400
7.300
 
10.700
27
FERNANDEZ Jana CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.500
7.200
 
10.700
28
TORRES Nuria CLUB GRECH CENTRO DEPORTIVO  BAL
3.500
7.200
 
10.700
29
MONTERO Maria CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.600
7.050
 
10.650
30
REVUELTO Laura CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
3.400
7.200
 
10.600
31
COBIAN Claudia R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
3.400
7.200
 
10.600
32
GARCIA Alejandra CLUB DEPORTIVO DE GIMNASIA GUADALQUIVIR  AND
3.400
7.150
 
10.550
33
CASTRO Aroa CG BARCELONA  CAT
3.300
7.200
 
10.500
34
GARCIA Lucia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.400
7.100
 
10.500
35
HIERRO Luna CLUB ESCUELA MUNICIPAL GIMNASIA MAJADAHONDA  MAD
3.400
7.100
 
10.500
36
OCAÑA Melissa CG VIC  CAT
3.800
6.700
 
10.500
37
UTIEL Ona CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.200
7.250
 
10.450
38
PINTOR Emma CG SANT BOI  CAT
3.400
7.050
 
10.450
39
GARABITO Queralt LA VINYA GC  CAT
3.600
6.850
 
10.450
40
UTIEL Uma CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.500
6.800
 
10.300
41
CLAVIJO Claudia LA BARCA  AND
3.800
6.350
 
10.150
42
MENENDEZ Ines R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
3.200
6.850
 
10.050
43
MORELL Grazzja Lynn CLUB GRECH CENTRO DEPORTIVO  BAL
2.900
7.600
0.50
10.000
44
NAVARRO Claudia CLUB DE GIMNASTICA EGIBA  CAT
3.500
6.500
 
10.000
45
GARCIA Candela R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
2.500
7.450
 
9.950
46
MORANT Aitana EL PASTORET  CVA
3.100
7.250
0.50
9.850
47
PAZ Ailin XIMNASIA CORUÑA  GAL
3.300
6.450
 
9.750
48
FERNANDEZ Aina CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
2.700
7.500
0.50
9.700
49
HERNANDEZ Rocio CLUB ESCUELA MUNICIPAL GIMNASIA MAJADAHONDA  MAD
3.700
5.900
 
9.600
50
BASTIAN Marina R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
2.700
6.400
0.50
8.600