Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION VO 5 Salto

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
DE CAMPOS Adriana LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
3.700
9.100
 
12.800
2
BATALLA Neus VILA-REAL  CVA
3.700
8.950
 
12.650
3
PUJADAS Martina CG OSONA  CAT
3.700
8.550
 
12.250
4
GRABALOSA Abril CG OSONA  CAT
3.700
8.450
 
12.150
5
OCAÑA Melissa CG VIC  CAT
3.700
8.350
 
12.050
6
QUEROL Alba CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
3.700
8.150
 
11.850
7
SANAGUSTIN Maria FLIP-FLAP  ARA
3.500
8.150
 
11.650
8
PINTOR Emma CG SANT BOI  CAT
3.700
7.950
 
11.650
9
GALAN Julia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.500
8.050
 
11.550
10
UTIEL Uma CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.700
7.700
 
11.400
11
HUESO Carla CG OSONA  CAT
3.300
8.050
 
11.350
12
MORANT Aitana EL PASTORET  CVA
3.500
7.850
 
11.350
13
CUADRADA Manuela CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
3.500
7.800
 
11.300
14
VILLANOVA Eva CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
3.700
7.600
 
11.300
15
MAÑA Noa AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.700
7.600
 
11.300
16
HERNANDEZ Rocio CLUB ESCUELA MUNICIPAL GIMNASIA MAJADAHONDA  MAD
3.500
7.650
 
11.150
17
DE LA PEÑA Leire CLUB DE GIMNASTICA EGIBA  CAT
3.500
7.600
 
11.100
18
MONTERO Maria CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.500
7.600
 
11.100
19
QUEJADA Leyre CLUB GA POZUELO  MAD
3.500
7.550
 
11.050
20
ALVAREZ Yaiza CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.000
8.950
 
10.950
21
GARABITO Queralt LA VINYA GC  CAT
3.000
7.950
 
10.950
22
RODRIGUEZ Ona CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.800
8.100
 
10.900
23
RODRIGUEZ-CABO Frida CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.500
7.400
 
10.900
24
GARCIA Alejandra CLUB DEPORTIVO DE GIMNASIA GUADALQUIVIR  AND
2.400
8.350
 
10.750
25
GARCIA Aroa R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
2.400
8.350
 
10.750
26
REVUELTO Laura CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
3.500
7.250
 
10.750
27
GARCIA Lucia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.800
7.900
 
10.700
28
MEROTTO Alyson  (open) CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
3.500
7.200
 
10.700
29
BERMUDEZ Irene ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
3.700
7.000
 
10.700
30
TORRES Nuria CLUB GRECH CENTRO DEPORTIVO  BAL
2.400
8.250
 
10.650
31
HIERRO Luna CLUB ESCUELA MUNICIPAL GIMNASIA MAJADAHONDA  MAD
2.000
8.600
 
10.600
32
UTIEL Ona CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.800
7.800
 
10.600
33
SUBIROS Natalia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.500
7.100
 
10.600
34
MENENDEZ Ines R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
2.000
8.350
 
10.350
35
PAZ Ailin XIMNASIA CORUÑA  GAL
2.400
7.950
 
10.350
36
CEÑAL Amaia R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
2.400
7.950
 
10.350
37
GARCIA Candela R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
2.000
8.250
 
10.250
38
PINILLA Sara GIMNASTIC LA PLANA  CVA
3.500
6.750
 
10.250
39
BASTIAN Marina R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
2.400
7.800
 
10.200
40
ROYO Mar CLUB DE GIMNASTICA EGIBA  CAT
3.500
6.650
 
10.150
41
CASADO Laura CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
2.000
8.100
 
10.100
42
CASTRO Aroa CG BARCELONA  CAT
2.400
7.700
 
10.100
43
LOPEZ Ares CG LLEIDA  CAT
3.500
6.400
 
9.900
44
COBIAN Claudia R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
2.000
7.800
 
9.800
45
MORELL Grazzja Lynn CLUB GRECH CENTRO DEPORTIVO  BAL
3.500
6.300
 
9.800
46
ARAUJO Maria SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
3.500
6.100
 
9.600
47
NAVARRO Claudia CLUB DE GIMNASTICA EGIBA  CAT
2.000
7.550
 
9.550
48
CLAVIJO Claudia LA BARCA  AND
2.000
7.450
 
9.450
49
FERNANDEZ Aina CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
2.000
6.700
 
8.700
50
FERNANDEZ Jana CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
0.000
0.000
 
0.000