Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION VO 5 Paralelas

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
ROYO Mar CLUB DE GIMNASTICA EGIBA  CAT
3.300
8.200
 
11.500
2
MAÑA Noa AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.400
7.950
 
11.350
3
GALAN Julia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.300
7.850
 
11.150
4
PINILLA Sara GIMNASTIC LA PLANA  CVA
3.200
7.900
 
11.100
5
FERNANDEZ Jana CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.200
7.900
 
11.100
6
VILLANOVA Eva CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
3.200
7.800
 
11.000
7
LOPEZ Ares CG LLEIDA  CAT
3.300
7.600
 
10.900
8
UTIEL Ona CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.200
7.600
 
10.800
9
UTIEL Uma CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.300
7.400
 
10.700
10
GARCIA Aroa R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
3.200
7.400
 
10.600
11
DE CAMPOS Adriana LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
3.200
7.350
 
10.550
12
SANAGUSTIN Maria FLIP-FLAP  ARA
3.300
7.200
 
10.500
13
RODRIGUEZ Ona CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.300
7.100
 
10.400
14
CASADO Laura CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
3.200
7.150
 
10.350
15
HERNANDEZ Rocio CLUB ESCUELA MUNICIPAL GIMNASIA MAJADAHONDA  MAD
3.300
7.050
 
10.350
16
BERMUDEZ Irene ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
3.400
6.950
 
10.350
17
COBIAN Claudia R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
3.200
7.100
 
10.300
18
PINTOR Emma CG SANT BOI  CAT
3.300
6.950
 
10.250
19
CLAVIJO Claudia LA BARCA  AND
3.200
7.000
 
10.200
20
GARCIA Candela R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
3.200
7.000
 
10.200
21
HUESO Carla CG OSONA  CAT
3.100
7.050
 
10.150
22
CASTRO Aroa CG BARCELONA  CAT
3.100
7.000
 
10.100
23
MORANT Aitana EL PASTORET  CVA
3.200
6.800
 
10.000
24
PUJADAS Martina CG OSONA  CAT
2.700
7.100
 
9.800
25
BATALLA Neus VILA-REAL  CVA
3.400
6.400
 
9.800
26
RODRIGUEZ-CABO Frida CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.200
6.550
 
9.750
27
CUADRADA Manuela CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
2.600
7.100
 
9.700
28
OCAÑA Melissa CG VIC  CAT
3.400
6.250
 
9.650
29
GARCIA Alejandra CLUB DEPORTIVO DE GIMNASIA GUADALQUIVIR  AND
2.600
6.950
 
9.550
30
QUEJADA Leyre CLUB GA POZUELO  MAD
3.200
6.350
 
9.550
31
BASTIAN Marina R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
3.200
6.200
 
9.400
32
HIERRO Luna CLUB ESCUELA MUNICIPAL GIMNASIA MAJADAHONDA  MAD
2.600
6.550
 
9.150
33
DE LA PEÑA Leire CLUB DE GIMNASTICA EGIBA  CAT
3.200
5.950
 
9.150
34
ALVAREZ Yaiza CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
3.200
5.800
 
9.000
35
GRABALOSA Abril CG OSONA  CAT
2.600
6.300
 
8.900
36
GARABITO Queralt LA VINYA GC  CAT
2.700
6.100
 
8.800
37
PAZ Ailin XIMNASIA CORUÑA  GAL
3.200
5.450
 
8.650
38
NAVARRO Claudia CLUB DE GIMNASTICA EGIBA  CAT
3.200
5.450
 
8.650
39
MONTERO Maria CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
2.700
5.750
 
8.450
40
QUEROL Alba CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
2.400
5.950
 
8.350
41
CEÑAL Amaia R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
3.300
4.800
 
8.100
42
SUBIROS Natalia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.300
4.650
 
7.950
43
MEROTTO Alyson  (open) CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
3.300
4.300
 
7.600
44
GARCIA Lucia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
2.500
5.350
0.50
7.350
45
MORELL Grazzja Lynn CLUB GRECH CENTRO DEPORTIVO  BAL
2.200
5.250
0.50
6.950
46
MENENDEZ Ines R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
2.600
4.250
 
6.850
47
TORRES Nuria CLUB GRECH CENTRO DEPORTIVO  BAL
1.900
5.200
0.50
6.600
48
ARAUJO Maria SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
2.400
4.150
 
6.550
49
REVUELTO Laura CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
1.400
2.150
1.00
2.550
50
FERNANDEZ Aina CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
0.600
5.150
5.50
0.250