Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

Aparato  CLASIFICACION VO 5 Barra

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Federación
Dif
Ejec.
Pen
Nota
1
VILLANOVA Eva CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
4.000
7.300
 
11.300
2
CASTRO Aroa CG BARCELONA  CAT
4.000
7.200
 
11.200
3
PINTOR Emma CG SANT BOI  CAT
3.900
7.150
 
11.050
4
CUADRADA Manuela CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
3.900
7.000
 
10.900
5
UTIEL Ona CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.500
7.050
 
10.550
6
LOPEZ Ares CG LLEIDA  CAT
3.900
6.650
 
10.550
7
HERNANDEZ Rocio CLUB ESCUELA MUNICIPAL GIMNASIA MAJADAHONDA  MAD
4.100
6.450
 
10.550
8
FERNANDEZ Jana CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.300
7.150
 
10.450
9
QUEROL Alba CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
3.400
7.500
0.50
10.400
10
BATALLA Neus VILA-REAL  CVA
4.000
6.350
 
10.350
11
SUBIROS Natalia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.700
6.600
 
10.300
12
RODRIGUEZ-CABO Frida CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
3.500
6.750
 
10.250
13
GALAN Julia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
4.100
6.150
 
10.250
14
GARCIA Aroa R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
3.400
6.750
 
10.150
15
HIERRO Luna CLUB ESCUELA MUNICIPAL GIMNASIA MAJADAHONDA  MAD
3.200
6.900
 
10.100
16
MEROTTO Alyson  (open) CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
3.800
6.300
 
10.100
17
DE CAMPOS Adriana LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
3.500
6.550
 
10.050
18
GARABITO Queralt LA VINYA GC  CAT
3.100
6.900
 
10.000
19
BERMUDEZ Irene ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
3.500
6.450
 
9.950
20
PAZ Ailin XIMNASIA CORUÑA  GAL
3.400
6.500
 
9.900
21
UTIEL Uma CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.500
6.400
 
9.900
22
MAÑA Noa AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.800
6.100
 
9.900
23
NAVARRO Claudia CLUB DE GIMNASTICA EGIBA  CAT
2.700
7.150
 
9.850
24
RODRIGUEZ Ona CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.400
6.450
 
9.850
25
QUEJADA Leyre CLUB GA POZUELO  MAD
2.900
7.350
0.50
9.750
26
PINILLA Sara GIMNASTIC LA PLANA  CVA
3.900
5.700
 
9.600
27
HUESO Carla CG OSONA  CAT
3.300
6.250
 
9.550
28
OCAÑA Melissa CG VIC  CAT
3.900
5.650
 
9.550
29
CASADO Laura CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
3.500
5.950
 
9.450
30
DE LA PEÑA Leire CLUB DE GIMNASTICA EGIBA  CAT
3.500
5.950
 
9.450
31
MORELL Grazzja Lynn CLUB GRECH CENTRO DEPORTIVO  BAL
2.800
6.550
 
9.350
32
ARAUJO Maria SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
3.200
6.300
0.50
9.000
33
CEÑAL Amaia R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
3.800
5.100
 
8.900
34
MONTERO Maria CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
3.800
5.100
 
8.900
35
GARCIA Lucia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
3.300
5.550
 
8.850
36
ROYO Mar CLUB DE GIMNASTICA EGIBA  CAT
4.100
4.750
 
8.850
37
GRABALOSA Abril CG OSONA  CAT
3.700
5.100
 
8.800
38
FERNANDEZ Aina CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
3.200
5.950
0.50
8.650
39
GARCIA Candela R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
2.600
6.500
0.50
8.600
40
GARCIA Alejandra CLUB DEPORTIVO DE GIMNASIA GUADALQUIVIR  AND
4.000
4.550
 
8.550
41
REVUELTO Laura CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
3.400
5.100
 
8.500
42
PUJADAS Martina CG OSONA  CAT
3.500
5.000
 
8.500
43
CLAVIJO Claudia LA BARCA  AND
3.300
5.150
 
8.450
44
MENENDEZ Ines R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
2.900
5.850
0.50
8.250
45
BASTIAN Marina R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
2.500
6.100
0.50
8.100
46
MORANT Aitana EL PASTORET  CVA
3.600
5.000
0.50
8.100
47
COBIAN Claudia R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
2.800
5.650
0.50
7.950
48
ALVAREZ Yaiza CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
2.700
5.400
0.50
7.600
49
TORRES Nuria CLUB GRECH CENTRO DEPORTIVO  BAL
2.800
5.200
0.50
7.500
50
SANAGUSTIN Maria FLIP-FLAP  ARA
3.700
3.200
 
6.900