Logo Organizador Evento

Campeonato de España GAF

VO 5 GENERAL

Rank
Gimnasta Equipo Comunidad
General
1
VILLANOVA Eva CG MOLINS DE REI  CAT
11.300
11.000
11.300
11.900
45.500
2
BATALLA Neus VILA-REAL  CVA
12.650
9.800
10.350
12.200
45.000
3
DE CAMPOS Adriana LOS CANTOS ALCORCON  MAD
12.800
10.550
10.050
11.400
44.800
4
GALAN Julia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
11.550
11.150
10.250
11.500
44.450
5
MAÑA Noa AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
11.300
11.350
9.900
11.400
43.950
6
PINTOR Emma CG SANT BOI  CAT
11.650
10.250
11.050
10.450
43.400
7
GARCIA Aroa R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
10.750
10.600
10.150
11.700
43.200
8
CUADRADA Manuela CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
11.300
9.700
10.900
11.250
43.150
9
BERMUDEZ Irene ISLA DE LANZAROTE  CAN
10.700
10.350
9.950
11.850
42.850
10
LOPEZ Ares CG LLEIDA  CAT
9.900
10.900
10.550
11.350
42.700
11
ROYO Mar CLUB DE GIMNASTICA EGIBA  CAT
10.150
11.500
8.850
12.150
42.650
12
PINILLA Sara GIMNASTIC LA PLANA  CVA
10.250
11.100
9.600
11.600
42.550
13
RODRIGUEZ Ona CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
10.900
10.400
9.850
11.350
42.500
14
UTIEL Ona CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
10.600
10.800
10.550
10.450
42.400
15
UTIEL Uma CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
11.400
10.700
9.900
10.300
42.300
16
RODRIGUEZ-CABO Frida CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
10.900
9.750
10.250
11.100
42.000
17
QUEROL Alba CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
11.850
8.350
10.400
11.300
41.900
18
CASTRO Aroa CG BARCELONA  CAT
10.100
10.100
11.200
10.500
41.900
19
HUESO Carla CG OSONA  CAT
11.350
10.150
9.550
10.700
41.750
20
QUEJADA Leyre CLUB GA POZUELO  MAD
11.050
9.550
9.750
11.400
41.750
21
OCAÑA Melissa CG VIC  CAT
12.050
9.650
9.550
10.500
41.750
22
HERNANDEZ Rocio CLUB ESCUELA MUNICIPAL GIMNASIA MAJADAHONDA  MAD
11.150
10.350
10.550
9.600
41.650
23
PUJADAS Martina CG OSONA  CAT
12.250
9.800
8.500
11.050
41.600
24
DE LA PEÑA Leire CLUB DE GIMNASTICA EGIBA  CAT
11.100
9.150
9.450
11.450
41.150
25
GRABALOSA Abril CG OSONA  CAT
12.150
8.900
8.800
11.000
40.850
26
CASADO Laura CLUB GIMNASTICO SAN BLAS  MAD
10.100
10.350
9.450
10.700
40.600
27
HIERRO Luna CLUB ESCUELA MUNICIPAL GIMNASIA MAJADAHONDA  MAD
10.600
9.150
10.100
10.500
40.350
28
SUBIROS Natalia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
10.600
7.950
10.300
11.400
40.250
29
GARABITO Queralt LA VINYA GC  CAT
10.950
8.800
10.000
10.450
40.200
30
SANAGUSTIN Maria FLIP-FLAP  ARA
11.650
10.500
6.900
10.900
39.950
31
MEROTTO Alyson CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
10.700
7.600
10.100
11.450
39.850
32
GARCIA Alejandra CLUB DEPORTIVO DE GIMNASIA GUADALQUIVIR  AND
10.750
9.550
8.550
10.550
39.400
33
MORANT Aitana EL PASTORET  CVA
11.350
10.000
8.100
9.850
39.300
34
MONTERO Maria CGA L'HOSPITALET  CAT
11.100
8.450
8.900
10.650
39.100
35
GARCIA Candela R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
10.250
10.200
8.600
9.950
39.000
36
COBIAN Claudia R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
9.800
10.300
7.950
10.600
38.650
37
CEÑAL Amaia R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
10.350
8.100
8.900
11.300
38.650
38
PAZ Ailin XIMNASIA CORUÑA  GAL
10.350
8.650
9.900
9.750
38.650
39
ALVAREZ Yaiza CLUB GYM-VAL  CVA
10.950
9.000
7.600
10.700
38.250
40
CLAVIJO Claudia LA BARCA  AND
9.450
10.200
8.450
10.150
38.250
41
NAVARRO Claudia CLUB DE GIMNASTICA EGIBA  CAT
9.550
8.650
9.850
10.000
38.050
42
GARCIA Lucia AGA VILASSAR DE MAR  CAT
10.700
7.350
8.850
10.500
37.400
43
BASTIAN Marina R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
10.200
9.400
8.100
8.600
36.300
44
MORELL Grazzja Lynn CLUB GRECH CENTRO DEPORTIVO  BAL
9.800
6.950
9.350
10.000
36.100
45
ARAUJO Maria SAN JOSE DOMINICAS  CAN
9.600
6.550
9.000
10.800
35.950
46
MENENDEZ Ines R.G.C.COVADONGA  AST
10.350
6.850
8.250
10.050
35.500
47
TORRES Nuria CLUB GRECH CENTRO DEPORTIVO  BAL
10.650
6.600
7.500
10.700
35.450
48
REVUELTO Laura CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
10.750
2.550
8.500
10.600
32.400
49
FERNANDEZ Jana CE LA SALLE GRACIA  CAT
0.000
11.100
10.450
10.700
32.250
50
FERNANDEZ Aina CLUB GIMNASTICA ESPLUGUES LES MORERES  CAT
8.700
0.250
8.650
9.700
27.300